最近直播
06:30 阿职联杯
罗萨里奥中央
vs瑞斯塔
06:30 乌拉杯
佩纳罗尔
vs托奎竞技
06:30 巴青锦标
马施利奥迪亚斯U20
vs奥瓦青年队
06:30 巴女甲
格罗萨女篮
vs塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
07:00 洪甲
托克亚皇家苏斯达
vsCD维达
07:00 巴甲
福塔雷萨
vs克鲁塞罗
07:00 巴甲
尤文图德
vs科林蒂安
07:00 美国公开杯
哈特福德竞技
vs纽约城B队
07:00 美国公开杯
北卡罗莱纳FC
vs卡罗莱娜
07:00 美国公开杯
里士满
vs劳顿联
07:00 尼拉甲
沃尔特费雷蒂
vs埃斯特利
07:00 NBA
76人
vs热火
07:00 哥斯甲
普塔雷纳斯
vs泽伦顿
07:00 哥斯甲
瓜纳卡斯特卡
vs森卡洛斯
07:00 哥斯甲
瓜纳卡斯特卡
vs森卡洛斯
07:00 玻利维亚联
萨拉乔
vs奥鲁罗
07:00 巴拉联
亚松森国民
vs亚松森自由
07:00 巴甲
米内罗竞技
vs克里西乌马
07:00 巴维杯
维拉诺瓦
vs古亚巴
07:00 阿根廷女LLF
阿梅吉诺女篮
vs奥布拉斯女篮
07:00 阿篮乙
拉普拉塔阿特纳斯
vs克拉里达
07:10 哥伦甲
百万富翁
vs巴兰基利亚青年
07:15 巴马甲
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
vs乌梅西特
07:30 女南冠U20
阿根廷女足U20
vs厄瓜多尔女足U20
07:30 美预备联
亚特兰大联II
vs查塔努加
07:30 美国公开杯
孟菲斯901
vs迈阿密联
07:30 美国公开杯
FC迈阿密
vs托曼塔FC
07:30 阿篮乙
埃泽扎竞技
vs米德兰-卢瑟兰学院
07:30 阿篮乙
卡扎竞技
vs伊图赞戈
08:00 哥斯甲
圣何塞竞技
vs桑托斯DG
08:00 厄甲
特克尼克
vs库恩卡
08:00 美国公开杯
伯明翰军团
vs查塔努加红狼
08:00 美国公开杯
芝加哥火焰B队
vs印地十一
08:00 美国公开杯
塔尔萨钻机工
vs北科罗拉多
08:00 美国公开杯
奥马哈
vs埃尔帕索机车 FC
08:00 玻甲联
最强者
vs圣荷西德奥罗
08:00 阿篮联
阿根廷胡宁竞技
vs圣洛伦索
08:00 乌拉联
禾巴卡马卡比
vs乌拉圭民族
08:00 波多黎各超
巴阿蒙牧牛人
vs卡罗莱纳州巨人
08:00 波多黎各超
圣赫尔曼
vs克布拉迪亚斯海盗
08:00 乌拉联
都市队
vs马尔文
08:00 乌拉联
特鲁维尔
vs比佳亚
08:00 巴马全联
马里奥门德斯
vsCD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队
08:00 阿根廷女LLF
西部铁路女篮
vs佛罗里达女篮
08:00 阿篮甲
其克利斯塔
vs维拉米特
08:00 阿篮甲
里瓦达维亚
vs蒙马特竞技
08:00 阿篮甲
巴里奥公园
vs迪波特沃
08:00 阿篮乙
德尔基总统
vs帕多瓦之家
08:15 阿根廷杯
圣菲联合
vs甘拿斯亚门多萨
08:30 巴甲
弗拉门戈
vs圣保罗
08:30 巴甲
帕尔梅拉斯
vs巴西国际
08:30 玻利维亚联
苏克雷大学
vs德拉萨塔里哈
08:30 阿篮甲
萨尔塔
vs拉里奥哈
08:30 阿篮乙
马科斯帕斯
vs萨米恩托研究所
09:00 尼拉甲
迪里亚
vs塞巴科
09:00 阿篮联
奎梅萨
vs梅赛德斯交流会
09:00 巴马全联
圣马丁足球俱乐部
vs巴拿马城FC
09:00 尼拉甲
马萨查帕有机
vs加拉柏
09:00 墨西甲
奥哈卡
vs颂娜
09:00 巴马全联
圣米格利托体育后备队
vs阿吉拉斯
09:15 洪甲
CD奥林匹亚
vs摩塔瓜
09:15 萨尔瓦多联
伊萨尔科布鲁霍斯
vs梅塔帕
09:20 哥伦甲
麦德林国民竞技
vs佩雷拉
09:30 巴马甲
CA独立队
vs维拉加斯FC
09:30 NBA
公牛
vs老鹰
09:45 危地LMM
利特瓜
vsPSN
10:00 哥斯甲
阿拉胡埃伦斯
vsAD格雷西亚
10:00 危地马拉全国联赛
齐奥内斯交流会
vs穆尼斯帕尔
10:00 尼拉甲
马那瓜FC
vsUNAN马纳瓜
10:30 美国公开杯
拉斯维加斯光
vs斯波坎速度
10:30 美国公开杯
蒙特雷湾
vs欧文泽塔
11:05 墨西甲
拉巴斯竞技
vs扎卡特卡斯
12:15 澳昆U23
摩顿城精英II队U23
vs狮子队U23
15:00 亚室锦标
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
vs韩国室内足球队
15:00 U21联赛
青岛西海岸U21
vs上海申花U21
15:00 U21联赛
浙江队U21
vs黑龙江冰城U21
15:00 U21联赛
青岛海牛U21
vs天津津门虎U21
15:00 U21联赛
沧州雄狮U21
vs深圳新鹏城U21
15:30 新西兰联
富兰克林公牛
vs奥塔哥掘金
16:00 日女职
日视美人女足
vs野岛斯特拉女足
16:00 越南乙
丁洪
vs永隆
16:00 越南乙
林同
vs前江
16:30 国际友谊赛
卢森堡女足U16
vs格鲁吉亚女足U16
17:00 日女职
大宫松鼠女足
vs浦和红钻女足
17:00 日女职
伊分埼玉女足
vs新泻天鹅女足
17:00 亚室锦标
伊朗室内足球队
vs阿富汗室内足球队
17:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
阿勒泰瑟美
vsFK阿雷斯
17:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
奥肯咸特普斯
vs汗腾格里
17:00 罗女篮
布加勒斯特快速女篮
vs克卢日大学女篮
18:00 韩女联
庆州FC女足
vs报恩尚武女足
18:00 韩女联
龟尾女足
vs昌宁女足
18:00 韩女联
首尔亚马逊女足
vs华川KSPO女足
18:00 韩女联
水原FCM女足
vs现代制铁女足
18:00 日女职
千叶市原女足
vs大阪樱花女足
18:00 日女职
AC长野女足
vs仙台维加泰女足
18:00 日女职
广岛三箭女足
vs伊纳卡女足
18:00 韩篮甲
昌原LG猎隼
vs水原KT音速弹
19:00 亚室锦标
日本室内足球队
vs吉尔吉斯共和国室内足球队
19:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
阿克托比B队
vs塔兰
19:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
卡萨尔后备队
vs伊基巴斯图特
19:00 阿塞甲
扎塔拉
vs阿拉兹萨特利
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
施克堡U19
vs霍森斯U19
19:00 国际友谊赛
匈牙利U16
vs挪威U16
19:15 蒙古超
图瓦布加努
vs乌兰巴托FC
19:30 阿塞甲
迪法伊阿格苏
vs米尔姆甘FK
19:30 土篮超
费内巴切
vs贝西克塔斯
19:35 CBA
辽宁
vs深圳
19:35 CBA
广东
vs广厦
20:00 英乙U21
弗利特伍德U21
vs米禾尔U21
20:00 阿塞甲
卡云艾夫拉克
vs卡拉达格
20:00 泰超
曼谷联
vs南奔战士
20:00 国际友谊赛
塞浦路斯U16
vs黑山U16
20:30 刚果民主超
塞莱斯特
vs基伍之星
20:30 阿后备
圣马丁布萨科后备队
vs乌尔基萨大学后备队
21:00 U23亚洲杯
印度尼西亚U23
vs澳大利亚U23
21:00 亚美联
艾拉斯克特
vs西阿美尼亚
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
马鲁
vs布索加联
21:00 刚果民主超
巴扎诺
vs辛巴FC
21:00 埃塞超
韦尔克凯特马
vs埃塞俄比亚保险
21:00 伊朗超
培坎
vs哈瓦达尔
21:00 希腊A2
帕内利特莱克斯
vs爱亚斯埃沃斯莫
21:00 阿尔U21
ES瑟特福U21
vs圣罗拉U21
21:00 坦桑超
伊赫福SC
vs辛吉达星FC
21:00 赞比亚超
红箭
vs恩多拉联队
21:00 赞比亚超
穆福利拉流浪者队
vs绿鹰
21:00 阿后备
贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队
vs卡塞罗斯学生队后备队
21:00 希腊A2
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
vs艾米斯阿吉亚
21:30 刚果民主超
莫特马佩姆比
vs基伍之星
21:45 阿曼联
席贝
vs阿布扎比统一
21:50 阿曼联
巴赫拉
vs苏瑞
21:55 阿曼联
阿尔纳斯
vs阿曼FC
22:00 英北超
麦克尔斯菲尔德
vs马斯克联
22:00 塞舌超
森林者FC
vs红星
22:00 亚室锦标
科威特室内足球队
vs巴林室内足球队
22:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡
vs艾德瀚德
22:00 阿联U21
沙巴柏杜拜U21
vs纳斯U21
22:00 阿联U21
沙瑞加U21
vs般尼亚斯后备
22:00 喀麦隆甲
年青體育隊
vs科隆杜
22:00 喀麦隆甲
维多利亚联林贝
vs施塔德勒纳尔
22:15 伊朗超
高尔高赫
vs伊提洛尔胡泽斯坦
22:30 刚果民主超
AS库亚体育
vs莫特马佩姆比
22:30 拉脱超
格洛比纳
vs梅塔卢格斯
22:30 利比亚超
阿萨里亚
vs阿尔库姆斯
22:30 利比亚超
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德
vs埃巴沙伊尔
22:30 国际友谊赛
圣马力诺女足U16
vs爱沙尼亚女足U17
23:00 沙特联
布赖代合作
vs卡利杰
23:00 亚美联
久姆里
vsFK瓦尼
23:00 伊拉联
卡克
vs卡西姆体育
23:00 伊拉联
艾纳加弗
vs巴格达
23:00 伊拉联
祖拉体育
vs积诺奥波
23:00 爱沙丙
塔林军团
vs赞斯拿华B队
23:00 科索超
普里什蒂纳
vs维尔拉尼姆
23:00 立陶乙
苏度瓦曼廷加
vs帕兰加库尔希艾
23:00 白俄超
明斯克特莫基
vs明斯克C队
23:00 阿尔U21
CR比罗达特U21
vs比斯克拉U21
23:00 阿尔U21
USM罕西拉U21
vsCS康斯坦丁U21
23:00 阿尔U21
玛格拉U21
vsMC阿尔及尔U21
23:00 阿尔U21
巴拉特U21
vs巴亚兹U21
23:00 阿尔U21
US南声U21
vs克莱夫U21
23:00 阿后备
米德兰后备队
vsBsAs交流会U20
23:00 立陶女联
海王星女篮
vs希奧利艾女篮
23:30 U23亚洲杯
约旦U23
vs卡塔尔U23
23:30 伊朗超
纳夫特
vs波斯波利斯
23:30 立陶甲
利杜禾斯里塔斯
vs希奥利艾
23:30 克罗甲
塞德维塔青年
vs斯克耶沃
23:30 波兰甲
区奥斯特鲁夫
vs卢布林
23:30 多哥超
杜姆贝
vs策维埃
23:30 多哥超
埃森特B队
vsASKO卡拉
23:30 多哥超
AC 梭鱼
vs卡卡德尔
23:30 芬兰甲
赫尔辛基海鸥
vs考哈约恩
23:50 立陶甲
内温兹
vs约纳瓦
23:50 立陶甲
利杜禾斯里塔斯
vs希奥利艾
23:59 CBA
辽宁
vs第八和第九胜者
23:59 CBA
广东
vs第五与第十二名胜者
23:59 塞浦甲
哈普尔
vsAEL普罗蒂斯
23:59 罗女篮
塔高维斯塔女篮
vs格奥尔基女篮
23:59 俄篮超
希姆基
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
23:59 捷篮甲
宁布力克
vsBK奥洛穆茨
23:59 捷篮甲
奥帕瓦
vs俄斯特拉法
00:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
坎帕拉市
vs姆巴拉拉市
00:00 埃塞超
巴赫达尔凯内马
vs哈迪萨纳
00:00 以女甲
特拉维夫大学女足
vs凯尔耶特女足
00:00 以女甲
彼达迪华夏普尔女足
vs耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
00:00 以女甲
拉那那夏普尔女足
vs马卡比哈德洛女足
00:00 以女甲
布尔尼坦亚女足
vs马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
00:00 巴林乙
哈萨姆
vs布戴亚
00:00 巴林乙
阿尔里夫
vs阿里
00:00 巴林乙
巴林SC
vs玛基亚
00:00 丹甲
桑德捷斯基
vs文德斯尔
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索
vs瓦加杜古流星
00:00 布法联
AS海关
vs雷伊姆
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯
vsRC卡迪奧戈
00:00 欧联U19
波尔图U19
vsAC米兰U19
00:00 阿尔U21
卡拜里U21
vsMC奥兰U21
00:00 阿尔U21
USM阿尔及尔U21
vs阿克农U21
00:00 纳米超
孔斯南浦港
vsFC老虎
00:00 以丙
雅坲奥托都西姆
vs夏普尔卡法舒亚
00:00 冈比亚超
班祖尔联
vs猎鹰
00:00 阿后备
里安德罗后备队
vs巴拉圭竞技后备队
00:00 阿后备
菲尼斯竞技后备队
vs阿梅尼奥后备队
00:00 毛里乙
伊托利努瓦克
vs穆拉耶姆巴雷克
00:00 立陶女联
艾斯特女篮
vs阿利图斯女篮
00:00 拉脱甲
瓦米尔拉玻璃
vs里加斯泽利
00:00 塞尔甲
博尔Rtb
vsBKK拉德尼基
00:10 阿曼联
艾尔斯塔卡
vs伊卜里
00:10 阿曼联
巴赫拉
vs苏瑞
00:30 拉脱超
叶尔加瓦
vs瓦尔米耶拉
00:30 沙特乙B
苏扩尔KSA
vs朱拜勒
00:30 冈比亚超
布里卡马联
vs皇家班珠尔
00:30 冈比亚甲
甘比亚港
vs冈比亚荷兰狮
00:45 欧协联
里尔
vs阿斯顿维拉
00:45 欧协联
佛罗伦萨
vs比尔森胜利
00:45 罗篮甲
锡比乌阿特拉斯比
vs沃伦塔利
01:00 沙特联
达曼协作
vs利雅得体育
01:00 毛里甲
AS海关
vs努瓦迪布
01:00 埃及超
依斯麦里
vsZED FC
01:00 埃及超
可口可乐体育
vs佩哈亚克
01:00 意篮B联赛
朱维克雷莫纳
vs里米尼
01:00 挪篮超
费林根
vs贝鲁姆
01:00 阿后备
维多利亚阿里纳斯后备队
vs鲁祖尼后备队
01:00 阿后备
洛斯安第斯后备队
vs拉科利内尔斯后备队
01:00 希腊A1女
普罗蒂亚斯女篮
vs卡利地亚埃斯佩利兹女篮
01:15 芬兰杯
NOPS
vs伊洛特
01:15 希篮甲
奥林匹亚科斯
vs普罗米修斯
01:15 芬U20
霍埃斯帕U20
vs天体图U20
01:15 芬丙
豪戈
vs迪安学院
01:30 克罗甲
萨格勒布迪那摩
vs杜布拉瓦
01:30 罗杯
加拉茨钢铁
vs古积大学
01:30 丹女篮
佛肯女篮
vs阿比霍治女篮
01:30 阿后备
卡纽埃拉斯后备队
vs梅洛阿根廷后备队
01:45 以篮超
海法夏普尔
vs特拉维夫马卡比
02:00 沙特联
哈萨征服
vs布赖代先锋
02:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人
vs艾卜哈
02:00 巴青锦
巴伊亚青年队
vs克鲁塞罗青年队
02:00 比U21
FC列日U21
vs洛默尔U21
02:00 克罗甲
希别尼克
vs萨波克
02:15 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队
vs米内罗美洲青年队
02:30 乌拉后备
芬斯后备队
vs蒙特维多竞技后备队
02:30 纳米超
翁戈斯
vs奥兰多海盗SC
02:45 英依联甲
宾菲尔德
vs诺话特
02:45 英南超
汉威尔城
vs普利茅夫帕克韦
02:45 苏低联
市民服务者
vs东基尔布莱德
02:45 英依超
波特斯
vs肯维
03:00 欧联杯
罗马
vsAC米兰
03:00 欧联杯
亚特兰大
vs利物浦
03:00 欧联杯
西汉姆
vs勒沃库森
03:00 欧联杯
马赛
vs本菲卡
03:00 厄甲
因巴布拉
vs卡托利卡大学
03:00 欧协联
塞萨洛尼基
vs布鲁日
03:00 欧协联
费内巴切
vs奥林匹亚科斯
03:00 冰岛超
华路亚
vs霍图尔
03:30 冰岛超
拿尔维克
vs托尔
04:00 秘鲁甲
利马联盟
vs体育生队
04:00 巴青锦
米内罗竞技青年队
vs奎尔巴青年队
04:00 冰联杯B
卡里
vs沃古姆
04:00 阿女甲
CDA班菲尔德
vs德克萨女足
04:30 巴克甲
圣弗朗西斯科AC
vs里奧布兰克AC
05:00 洪甲
CD维多利亚
vs洛沃斯墨
05:00 女南冠U20
哥伦比亚女足U20
vs玻利维亚女足U20
05:00 大洋青冠杯
所罗门群岛U16
vs美属萨摩亚U16
05:30 厄甲
约森独立队
vs穆苏克鲁纳
06:00 巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队
vs戈亚尼恩斯青年队
06:00 NCAA
格兰布林大学
vs蒙大拿州立大学
06:00 巴西甲
科林蒂安
vs保利斯塔诺
06:30 巴克甲
胡玛塔AC
vs华斯高AC
07:00 巴阿马联
独立AP
vs邑图瑞奥
07:00 玻甲联
玻利瓦尔
vs圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
07:00 阿篮联
圣洛伦索
vs普格雷斯塔联合
07:00 尼拉甲
沃尔特费雷蒂
vs埃斯特利
07:00 阿篮乙
坦珀利
vs2月3日俱乐部
07:15 洪甲
格尼斯
vs奥兰乔FC
07:30 女南冠U20
委內瑞拉女足U20
vs巴西女足U20
07:30 阿篮联
博卡青年
vs奥利瓦独立
07:30 巴女甲
塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
vs布鲁门诺女篮
07:30 阿篮乙
埃斯科巴体育
vs全男孩竞技
07:30 阿篮乙
拉普拉塔学生
vs公园G.E.V.
07:30 阿篮乙
阿塔拉亚
vs加拿大体育
08:00 厄甲
巴塞罗那SC
vs国家报队
08:00 玻甲联
艾雷拉
vs彼得罗独立
08:00 阿篮联
里亚丘埃洛
vs费罗卡利
08:00 波多黎各超
克布拉迪亚斯海盗
vs马雅格斯
08:00 波多黎各超
瓜伊纳沃
vs阿瓜达桑特罗斯
08:00 波多黎各超
庞塞
vs马纳蒂
08:00 乌拉联
禾巴卡马卡比
vs乌拉圭民族
08:00 巴西甲
摩日达斯克鲁济斯
vs弗兰萨
08:00 阿篮乙
贝尔萨耶斯
vs河床
08:15 乌拉联
科登
vs阿瓜达竞技
08:30 巴甲
博塔弗戈
vs戈亚尼亚竞技
08:30 阿篮乙
罗萨里奥錫奧尼斯塔
vs卡西尔达
09:00 尼拉甲
马萨查帕有机
vs加拉柏
09:20 哥伦甲
卡利阿美利加
vs柏斯度
09:30 洪甲
CD马拉松
vs伊斯柏纳
10:00 哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺
vs肯塔吉内斯
10:00 加拿职
温哥华FC
vsHFX流浪者
10:00 大洋青冠杯
汤加U16
vs巴布亚新几内亚U16
10:00 尼拉甲
马那瓜FC
vsUNAN马纳瓜
11:00 墨女超
蒙特雷女足
vs托卢卡女足
12:00 澳维女
波克海尔女足
vs布琳狮子女足
12:00 澳维女
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
vs普雷斯顿狮队女足
12:00 澳维女
新兴体育会女足
vs阿拉门女足
12:00 澳维女
卡德尔联女足
vs班特列女足
12:00 澳维女
南墨尔本女足
vs埃森登皇家女足
12:00 澳维女
布伦达拉鹰女足
vs海德堡女足
13:00 中台女联
台元纺织女篮
vs台北电力女篮
14:00 足协杯
杭州钱唐
vs南通海门珂缔缘
14:00 韩挑赛
仁川地铁
vs坡州市民
15:00 澳昆乙
魔法联合TFA
vs塔林加流浪
15:00 澳昆乙
南部联合
vs北极星
15:00 澳昆乙
玛卢奇多
vs贝赛联
15:00 澳昆乙
荷兰公园老鹰
vs圣佛德流浪
15:00 澳昆乙
叶士域治骑士
vs松山
15:00 亚室锦标
中国室内足球队
vs越南室内足球队
15:00 澳維甲U23
华勒比市U23
vs诺斯科特市U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
布伦瑞克城U23
vs西部联U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23
vs东方狮子U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23
vs墨尔本胜利U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
乔治十字U23
vs班特列U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本城U23
vs普雷斯顿莱恩U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
布琳狮子U23
vs金士顿城U23
15:00 中台女联
国泰人寿女篮
vs中华电信女篮
15:30 新西兰联
奥克兰鳄蜥
vs南部鲨鱼
16:00 印尼超
德瓦FC
vs马都拉联
16:00 澳北部女联
汤斯维尔火力女篮
vs北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
16:00 澳东部女联
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
vs澳洲卓越女篮
16:00 澳东部女联
班克斯顿棕熊女篮
vs彭里斯黑豹女篮
16:00 澳东部女联
悉尼彗星女篮
vs内西公牛女篮
16:00 乌克U21
查诺莫斯U21
vs卡夫巴斯U21
16:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
罗斯托夫青年队
vs法克尔青年队
16:15 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
欧克莱卡诺U20
vs圣奥尔本斯U20
16:15 澳维U23
欧克莱卡诺U23
vs圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
16:30 澳北部女联
麦凯陨石女篮
vs布里斯班首都女篮
16:30 澳南部女联
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
vs朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
16:30 菲篮联
汇众光纤
vs生力啤
16:30 澳昆U23
黄金海岸骑士U23
vs布里斯班城U23
17:00 乌克U21
查诺莫斯U21
vs卡夫巴斯U21
17:00 乌克U21
FC米奈青年队
vs鲁克维尼基青年队
17:00 乌克U21
顿涅茨克矿工U21
vs柔亚U21
17:00 乌克U21
维勒斯青年队
vsSK迪尼普U21
17:00 乌克U21
沃斯卡拉U21
vs高华尤夫卡U21
17:00 乌克U21
基辅迪纳摩U21
vs波利西亚日托米尔U21
17:00 乌克U21
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
vsLNZ切尔卡瑟U21
17:00 乌克U21
梅塔利斯特1925青年队
vs奥布隆U21
17:00 澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达
vs莱德米尔
17:00 澳威甲
纳平联
vs北方虎
17:00 澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市
vs本克斯拓城狮队
17:00 澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
vs因特莱恩
17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰
vs达尔维奇希尔
17:00 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC
vs公牛学院
17:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
vs新南威尔士大学
17:00 澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC
vs麦克亚瑟公羊队
17:00 波女超
莱茨纳女足
vsUKS洛茲女足
17:00 亚室锦标
澳大利亚室內足球队
vs沙特阿拉伯室內足球队
17:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
安察利克
vs卡斯比阿克套
17:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
vs杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
17:00 中台篮超
台北银行
vs彰化柏力力
17:00 乌克甲
普瑞卡帕提亚
vsSC波尔塔瓦
17:15 澳维甲
北部吉隆勇士
vs东方狮队
17:15 澳维甲
兰沃里林弗洛
vs墨尔本胜利青年队
17:15 澳维甲
卡罗琳
vs班特列
17:15 澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL
vs普雷斯顿莱恩
17:15 澳维甲
布琳狮子
vs金士顿城
17:15 俄篮超
海参崴迪纳摩
vs列夫达
17:30 澳维超
海德堡联
vs莫兰德城
17:45 澳超
纽卡斯尔喷气机
vs惠灵顿凤凰
17:45 澳维超
丹德农市
vs南墨尔本
17:45 孟加拉超
阿坝汉尼度哈卡
vs贾马尔
17:45 孟加拉超
孟加拉国警察
vs谢赫拉塞尔
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
莫敦提拉体育
vs特泽尔卡法肯纳
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
沙拉伊姆马卡比
vsSC阿什杜德马卡比
18:00 澳南超
克罗伊登国王
vs阿德莱德奥林匹克
18:00 澳南超
莫德柏里喷射机
vs阿德莱德城
18:00 澳南超
帕拉山骑士
vs地铁之星
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
雷霍沃特夏普尔
vs洛德
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
科诺普廖夫青年队
vs苏维埃之翼青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科火车头青年队
vs索契青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
克拉斯诺达尔青年队
vs喀山红宝石青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
斯特罗吉诺青年队
vsUOR-5莫斯科州青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
巴蒂卡青年队
vs莫斯科斯巴达青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
奥伦堡青年队
vs格罗兹尼青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
vs莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
罗斯托夫青年队
vs法克尔青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
诺夫哥罗德青年队
vs乌拉尔青年队
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
阿什杜德
vs比卡塔哈亚登
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
荷兹利亚夏普尔
vs辛桑特拉维夫
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
克法沙勒姆
vs伊罗尼莫迪恩
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
玛拉基亚
vs亚夫涅英
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
迪莫纳体育
vsAS耶路撒冷
18:00 以色列乙组联赛
纱卡昆
vs夏普尔霍
18:00 乌兹杯
斯特罗克斯塔什干
vs比克波德
18:00 乌兹杯
达利亚FA
vs费尔幹纳纳夫兹
18:00 乌兹杯
塔什干棉农
vs库鲁维奇科坎
18:00 乌兹杯
Sogdiana吉扎克
vs吉扎克
18:00 澳北部联
汤斯维尔热火
vs北黄金海岸海鹰
18:00 澳东部联
悉尼彗星
vs内西公牛
18:00 澳东部联
班克斯顿熊
vs彭裏斯黑豹
18:00 韩篮甲
釜山宙斯盾
vs原州东浦新世代
18:00 澳东部联
奥伯里沃东加大盗
vs澳洲卓越
18:00 乌克甲
卡帕迪
vs伊尼胡列斯
18:05 日联
名古屋钻石海豚
vs岛根魔术
18:15 澳塔超
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
vs金布洛治狮队
18:15 澳塔超
河畔奥林匹克
vs兰瑟斯顿联
18:15 澳威北超
新莱姆顿FC
vs韦斯顿劳动熊
18:15 澳维超
欧克莱卡诺
vs圣奥尔本斯
18:15 澳维超
欧克莱卡诺
vs圣奥尔本斯
18:30 澳维超
欧克莱卡诺
vs圣奥尔本斯
18:30 澳维甲
华勒比市
vs诺夫克特
18:30 澳维甲
布伦瑞克城
vs西部联青年FC
18:30 澳昆超
黄金海岸骑士
vs布里斯班
18:30 澳昆乙
格兰
vs北湖联
18:30 澳北部联
麦凯流星
vs布里斯班首都
18:30 澳西部女联
佩里湖老鹰女篮
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
18:30 澳南部联
芒特甘比尔先锋
vs塔斯马尼亚迅雷
18:30 澳西部女联
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
vs沃里克参议员女篮
18:30 澳西部女联
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
vs威尔莱顿老虎女篮
18:30 澳西部女联
曼杜拉魔术女篮
vs科伯恩美洲狮女篮
18:30 澳西女超
巴尔卡塔女足
vs西部足球中心女足
18:45 以篮超
阿富拉夏普尔
vs特拉维夫夏普尔
19:00 塞舌超
利和塔斯
vs拉帕瑟
19:00 亚室锦标
缅甸室内足球队
vs泰国室内足球队
19:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
卡拉特B队
vsSD家族
19:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
亚西图尔斯坦
vs塔拉茲
19:00 印尼联
印尼勇士
vs雅加达明灯
19:00 中台篮超
裕隆纳智捷
vs台北啤酒
19:30 WCBA
四川远达美乐
vs内蒙古农信
19:30 菲篮联
基尼巴国王
vs菲律宾电信TNT
19:35 CBA
浙江
vs第六名与第十一名胜者
19:35 CBA
浙江
vs上海
20:00 中超
浙江
vs天津津门虎
20:00 印尼超
阿雷玛
vsPSM马卡萨
20:00 泰超
泰港
vs清莱联
20:00 泰甲
萨穆帕肯
vs尚卡汶里
20:00 吉布超
莱索托
vs阿瓦塔
20:00 吉布超
莱索托
vs阿尔塔太阳能
20:00 乌克甲
卡帕迪
vs伊尼胡列斯
20:00 乌克甲
普瑞卡帕提亚
vsSC波尔塔瓦
20:00 叙利亚甲
禾里亚
vs瓦禾达
20:00 叙利亚甲
贾柏莱
vs福托瓦
20:00 叙利亚甲
阿尔贾伊什
vs阿尔纱海
20:00 叙利亚甲
塔雷亚
vs伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
20:00 叙利亚甲
特舒利恩
vs阿尔喀拉马
20:00 叙利亚甲
渥司巴
vs胡特恩
20:00 欧联U19
奥林匹亚科斯U19
vs南特U19
20:00 CBA
新疆
vs广州
20:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科火车头青年队
vs索契青年队
20:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
奥伦堡青年队
vs格罗兹尼青年队
20:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
vs莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
20:30 法女甲
巴黎FC女足
vs圣埃蒂安女足
20:30 阿塞超
托武兹
vs萨姆加耶特
20:30 澳西部联
卡拉曼达东方太阳
vs沃里克参议员
20:30 澳西部联
佩里湖老鹰
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛
20:30 澳西部联
曼杜拉魔术
vs科伯恩美洲狮
20:30 澳西部联
罗金厄姆火焰
vs威尔莱顿老虎
21:00 U23亚洲杯
中国男足U23
vs韩国U23
21:00 英乙U21
伯恩茅斯U21
vs谢菲尔德联队U21
21:00 南非甲
比勒陀利亚大学
vs玛盖斯
21:00 阿尔巴超
佩帕里米
vs科尔察
21:00 阿尔巴超
都拉斯
vs维拉斯尼亚
21:00 阿尔巴超
厄泽尼
vsKF地拉那
21:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击队
vs地拉纳迪纳摩
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
基塔拉体育
vs毒蛇
21:00 埃塞超
汉伯里科杜拉梅
vs阿瓦沙城
21:00 摩尔乙
斯塔利
vs利科拉
21:00 摩尔乙
谢里夫B队
vs弗拉卡拉
21:00 摩尔乙
FCM温格内
vs尼斯波雷尼
21:00 伊朗超
马赞德兰纺织
vs大不里士拖拉机
21:00 塔吉克超
科赫西洛特
vs埃斯卡塔
21:00 塔吉克超
潘杰希尔·鲁米
vs伊斯塔拉夫尚
21:00 澳门甲
澳门大学
vs青锋
21:00 俄女超
内夫特亚尼克女篮
vsGUVD迪纳摩女篮
21:00 印尼联
嘉鲁达万隆
vs巴厘普山联
21:00 北马其杯
蒂克韦什
vs科尔瑞
21:00 叙利亚甲
贾柏莱
vs福托瓦
21:00 叙利亚甲
特舒利恩
vs阿尔喀拉马
21:00 以甲
比尼叶胡达
vs拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
21:00 以甲
谢莫纳夏普尔
vs乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
21:00 以甲
伊罗尼太巴列
vs拉马特沙龙
21:00 以甲
卡比利奥马卡比
vs赫兹立亚马卡比
21:00 以甲
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
vs法萨巴夏普尔
21:00 以甲
阿科夏普尔
vs塞克特兹亚
21:00 以甲
拉马甘夏普尔
vsIB谢法拉姆
21:00 以甲
卡法尔卡瑟姆
vs阿福拉哈普尔
21:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿姆卡尔
vs索科尔喀山
21:30 突尼斯杯
史利玛内
vs加贝斯
21:30 突尼斯杯
姆哈迪亚
vs比瑟汀
21:30 突尼斯杯
沙拜
vs杰尔巴米多恩
21:30 突尼斯杯
阿劳伊特
vs科巴
21:30 突尼斯杯
哈玛
vsEGS加夫萨
21:45 阿曼联
利雅得青年
vs多法
22:00 波青联
历基亚青年队
vs列治普斯纳青年队
22:00 塞舌超
巴扎兄弟俱乐部
vs圣路易斯太阳
22:00 白俄超
斯莫根
vs戈梅利
22:00 刚果超
维加斯
vsJUK
22:00 亚室锦标
伊拉克室内足球队
vs乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队
22:00 白俄甲
坎普罗姆
vs博布鲁斯克
22:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶
vs肯彻特斯
22:00 刚果民主超
AC游骑兵
vs再生
22:00 阿尔乙
伊尤马
vs安纳巴
22:00 阿尔乙
哈拉彻
vs舍勒古姆莱德
22:00 阿尔乙
IB凯赫纳
vsAS库鲁布
22:00 阿尔乙
艾恩米利拉
vs高和冶朗
22:00 阿尔乙
MO康士坦丁
vs欧德马格兰
22:00 阿尔乙
巴特纳
vs奥德阿库
22:00 阿尔乙
IRB瓦尔格拉
vsCA巴特纳
22:00 阿尔乙
NRB电报
vs博尔德梅奈尔
22:00 土KBBL女联
梅尔辛大学女篮
vs恰纳卡莱18马特大学女篮
22:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
科诺普廖夫青年队
vs苏维埃之翼青年队
22:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
22:00 印度超
德里迪纳摩
vs克瑞拉
22:30 保超
华拉特莎
vs依塔
22:30 吉布超
CF国家宪兵队
vs加德科特FC
22:30 罗甲
赫曼施塔特
vs波图森尼
22:30 伊朗超
德黑兰独立
vs巴德兰德黑兰
22:30 利比亚超
阿布沙里姆
vs黎波里伊蒂哈德
22:30 利比亚超
阿斯威利
vs姆拉巴利贝
22:40 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁
vs拉夫桑贾
23:00 沙特联
利雅得胜利
vs费哈
23:00 沙特联
利雅得体育
vs塔伊
23:00 亚美联
诺亚FC
vsBKMA
23:00 斯亚乙
ND贝尔廷齐
vs科瑞卡
23:00 斯亚乙
托尔明
vs德拉维加
23:00 德女联
拜仁慕尼黑女足
vs云达不莱梅女足
23:00 德女联
杜伊斯堡女足
vs沃尔夫斯堡女足
23:00 德女联
法兰克福女足
vs纽伦堡女足
23:00 德女联
科隆女足
vs费雷堡女足
23:00 德女联
RB莱比锡女足
vs勒沃库森女足
23:00 德女联
埃森舍纳贝克女足
vs霍芬海姆女足
23:00 尼日超
中心队
vs射击之星
23:00 伊拉联
阿比尔
vs塔拉巴
23:00 伊拉联
Al卡拉巴
vs扎克赫
23:00 伊拉联
阿尔米纳
vs纽罗兹
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达空军
vs卡帕拉
23:00 阿尔及甲
塞提夫
vs绍乌拉
23:00 阿尔及甲
汉什利
vsCS康桑汰
23:00 阿尔及甲
马格拉
vsMC阿尔及尔
23:00 阿尔及甲
US苏夫
vsASO车拉福
23:00 阿尔及甲
ASO车拉福
vs马格拉
23:00 阿尔及甲
阿科诺
vs卡拜里
23:00 阿尔及甲
比斯克拉
vs塞提夫
23:00 阿尔及甲
巴亚兹
vs汉什利
23:00 阿尔及甲
MC阿尔及尔
vs巴拉特
23:00 阿尔及甲
绍乌拉
vsUS苏夫
23:00 芬超
塞那乔恩
vs埃尔维斯
23:00 芬超
国际图尔库
vs库普斯
23:00 捷丙C
斯达布尔诺
vs奥斯泰华B队
23:00 捷丙C
奥特罗科维斯
vs布兰斯科
23:00 爱沙女甲冠
维姆西女足
vs潭美卡女足
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
雷迪塞瓦特
vs贾伦
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
吉尔杰耶瓦克
vs比耶洛波布尔多
23:00 墨西U23
圣路易斯竞技U23
vs托卢卡U23
23:00 匈甲
奥巴康普
vs索普朗KC
23:00 加纳甲
阿克拉
vs科托库夫皇家 FC
23:00 加纳甲
塔马利市
vs瓦桑塔
23:00 捷女甲
卡拉洛维女篮
vs瓦罗辛女篮
23:00 纳米超
大学俱乐部
vs伊索科
23:00 纳米超
大学俱乐部
vs伊索科
23:30 U23亚洲杯
泰国U23
vs沙特阿拉伯U23
23:30 U23亚洲杯
阿联酋U23
vs日本U23
23:30 卡塔联
阿拉比SC
vs艾马希亚
23:30 卡塔联
赖扬
vs多哈国民
23:30 卡塔联
威柯拉
vs阿尔加拉法
23:30 卡塔联
穆艾塔罗
vs卡塔尔SC
23:30 卡塔联
舒马尔
vs萨德
23:30 卡塔联
乌姆锡拉勒
vs杜海勒
23:30 芬女超冠
PK-35 RY 女足
vsPK-35万塔女足
23:30 斯伐超
特伦辛
vsFK柯西斯
23:30 秘女联
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
vs卡萨大学女足
23:30 波兰甲
斯波尼亚
vs斯特梅特绿山城
23:30 芬甲
卡帕
vs莎埃帕
23:30 纳米超
强大枪手
vs生命战士
23:59 CBA
浙江
vs第六名与第十一名胜者
23:59 保篮甲
比洛
vs苏曼
23:59 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯
vs巴尔坎
23:59 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达
vs索菲亚中央陆军
23:59 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院
vs明约
23:59 匈甲
沙拉科拉米亚
vs迪比辛尼
23:59 保篮甲
利尔斯基
vs查洛摩利
23:59 匈甲
斯佐诺基
vsNKA佩奇
23:59 匈甲
法尔科
vs汉维特
00:00 波兰甲
哥罗纳
vs拉多麦科
00:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
杜纳达纳
vs斯洛云B队
00:00 俄超
克拉斯诺达尔
vs沃罗涅日火炬
00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚
vs索斯诺维茨
00:00 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫
vs保德比斯基
00:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯吉德
vs卡积沙斯
00:00 挪女超
利恩女足
vs利尼史特朗女足
00:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
泰拉维
vs萨布塔洛
00:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马
vs阿达玛市
00:00 捷丙C
荷路辛
vs特瑞尼克
00:00 捷丙C
赫拉尼斯
vs兹诺伊摩
00:00 捷丙C
皮斯克
vs布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
00:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队
vs奥莱纳
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
特里格拉德
vs莫斯佐恩
00:00 卢旺达联
加索基
vs松里泽
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23
vs华雷斯U23
00:00 塞浦甲
卡特高皮亚斯
vs萨拉米斯
00:00 塞浦甲
阿蒂埃努
vs艾治拿斯
00:00 欧联U19
波尔图U19
vsAC米兰U19
00:00 保篮甲
扬博尔
vs索菲亚利夫斯基
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯
vsASFA叶尼加
00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
巴蒂卡青年队
vs莫斯科斯巴达青年队
00:00 爱沙乙
科罗拉二队
vs维米斯
00:10 奥乙
阿德米拉
vs卡芬堡
00:10 奥乙
阿姆施泰滕
vs格拉茨青年隊
00:10 奥乙
第一维也纳
vs拉夫尼茨
00:10 奥乙
SV霍恩
vs列特
00:10 奥乙
里奥本
vs列弗灵
00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯
vs斯利法
00:30 意甲
热那亚
vs拉齐奥
00:30 德乙
艾禾斯堡
vs沙尔克
00:30 德乙
纽伦堡
vs帕德博恩
00:30 吉布超
ACS哈伊布利
vs吉布提电信
00:30 德地区北
布格豪森
vs拜罗伊特
00:30 德女联
RB莱比锡女足
vs勒沃库森女足
00:30 瑞典乙
诺沙比
vsIF洛迪
00:30 瑞典乙
利德雪平
vsIK高首德
00:30 白俄超
鲍里索夫
vs德内普
00:30 突尼斯杯
斯法克斯
vs马沙体育
01:00 德地区北
阿莎芬堡
vs奥格斯堡青年队
01:00 奥丙西
纽锡德尔
vsFCM特赖斯基兴
01:00 奥丙西
维也纳迅速青年队
vs雷欧贝多夫
01:00 德地区北
布赫巴赫
vs梅明根
01:00 土超
贝西克塔斯
vs安卡拉古库
01:00 瑞典女超
诺尔雪平女足
vs于戈尔登女足
01:00 法罗联
HB托尔斯港
vsEB斯特莱马
01:00 瑞典女甲
乌美亚女足
vs桑纳纳女足
01:00 瑞典乙
连多姆
vs兰德维特
01:00 瑞典乙
黑斯乐赫尔摩
vs侯嘉堡格
01:00 瑞典乙
恩科平
vs斯基积堡
01:00 爱沙女甲冠
罗图斯女足
vs科罗拉女足
01:00 刚果超
英特俱乐部
vsCARA布拉柴维尔
01:00 丹超
兰纳斯
vs欧登塞
01:00 丹甲
堡魯本B93
vs纳斯特维德
01:00 丹甲
希勒罗德
vsHB科治
01:00 丹甲
霍森斯
vs赫尔辛格
01:00 埃及超
扎马雷克
vs金字塔
01:00 亚海联
扎达尔
vs布杜克诺斯特
01:00 德地区北
路肯瓦德
vsBFC维多利亚
01:00 德地区北
柏林戴拿模
vs艾福特
01:00 德地区北
维尔茨堡踢球者
vs舒云霍特
01:00 德丙联
桑德豪森
vs比勒菲尔德
01:00 波兰丙组联赛
琴斯托霍瓦火花
vs西德尔策
01:00 德地区北
莱比锡火车头
vs罗斯托克B队
01:00 德地区北
梅彭
vsSC斯雷维巷
01:00 土甲
阿尔塔伊
vs文尼沙BB
01:00 葡甲
菲伦斯
vs雷克索斯
01:00 斯亚乙
拖里格拉瓦
vs路达
01:00 法丁A
瓦斯克哈尔
vs安格利亚尼
01:00 法丁A
伊维恩
vs波尔格因
01:00 法丁A
CA巴斯蒂亚
vsFC尚布利
01:00 阿尔及甲
CR比罗达特
vs比斯克拉
01:00 瑞典甲
阿里安娜
vs安吉尔霍姆斯
01:00 瑞典甲
斯托桑
vs维萨隆德
01:00 瑞典乙
IFK斯克维德
vs格雷柏斯塔德
01:00 瑞典乙
慕达拉
vs佛瓦德
01:00 保超
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
vs索非亚斯拉维亚
01:00 纳米超
非洲年轻人体育会
vs非洲星队
01:04 瑞篮超
诺科平海豚
vsBC吕勒奥
01:15 瑞典乙
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
vs康加哈拉
01:15 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯
vs珀里斯特拉
01:30 奥丙西
维也纳SC
vs曼斯多夫
01:30 奥丙西
法沃利特奈尔
vs艾达葛
01:30 奥丙西
克林斯马
vs安德拉斯堡
01:30 奥丙西
奥伯华特
vs奥地利维也纳B队
01:30 奥丙西
维也纳利尼恩
vs多瑙弗里德
01:30 德地区北
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
vsFC条顿05
01:30 法丙
勒芒
vs维利法兰
01:30 法丙
马迪圭斯
vs肖莱特
01:30 法丙
奥尔良
vs尼姆
01:30 法丙
圣旺红星
vs第戎
01:30 法丙
艾夫兰治斯
vs沙托鲁
01:30 法丙
埃皮纳勒
vs凡尔赛
01:30 法丙
蒙茨拉米尔
vs吉尼亚克
01:30 法丙
鲁昂
vs南锡
01:30 南非甲
马利特史堡联
vs塔斯哈克修玛TM
01:30 瑞士挑
贝林佐纳
vs巴登
01:30 瑞士挑
沙夫豪森
vs纳沙泰尔
01:30 法丙
索肖
vs尼奥尔
01:30 奥甲
格拉茨风暴
vs维也纳快速
01:30 罗杯
加拉茨钢铁
vs古积大学
01:30 法丁A
比尔格雷克
vs莱塞比耶
01:30 德地区北
罗迪豪森
vsSV利比斯塔德
01:30 德地区北
沙尔克04B队
vs奥伯豪森
01:30 奥丙西
维也纳迅速青年队
vs雷欧贝多夫
01:30 德地区北
左登
vsSV不莱梅
01:30 法丁A
安德兹
vs图卢兹B队
01:30 罗甲
法鲁尔
vs克卢日
01:30 比U21
KMSK丹泽U21
vs法郎波兰斯U21
01:30 比U21
欧本U21
vs奥斯坦德U21
02:00 沙特联
吉达国民
vs利雅得新月
02:00 U23亚洲杯
塔吉克斯坦U23
vs伊拉克U23
02:00 荷乙
登博思
vs布雷达
02:00 荷乙
多德勒支
vs奥斯
02:00 荷乙
罗达JC
vs格拉夫夏普
02:00 荷乙
特尔斯达
vs埃门
02:00 荷乙
海尔蒙特
vs阿贾克斯B队
02:00 英乙U21
科切斯特联U21
vs锡周三U21
02:00 秘鲁甲
阿利亚加
vsAD塔尔玛
02:00 秘鲁甲
塞萨尔巴列霍大学
vs水晶体育
02:00 秘鲁甲
皇家加西拉索
vs西恩夏诺
02:00 秘鲁甲
加西拉索
vs洛斯香卡斯
02:00 秘鲁甲
梅尔加
vs利马联盟
02:00 秘鲁甲
体育生队
vs科莫西奥联
02:00 秘鲁甲
万卡约
vs卡洛斯曼努西
02:00 秘鲁甲
秘鲁体育大学
vs科梅次安特斯尤尼杜斯
02:00 秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡
vs格劳竞技
02:00 比女超
沙勒罗瓦女足
vs达梅斯女足
02:00 比U21
KMSK丹泽U21
vs法郎波兰斯U21
02:00 比U21
艾斯登U21
vs圣图尔登U21
02:00 比U21
欧本U21
vs奥斯坦德U21
02:00 比U21
华斯兰比华伦U21
vs韦斯达路U21
02:00 比U21
利亚斯U21
vs科特赖克U21
02:00 比U21
莫伦贝克U21
vsFC登德U21
02:00 德篮甲
图寅根雷达虎
vs维切塔
02:00 法篮乙
巴奥夫斯
vs普罗旺斯
02:00 法篮乙
昂热之星
vs布拉扎克
02:00 法篮乙
罗切尔
vs维希‑克莱蒙
02:00 法篮乙
迪纳恩
vs埃夫勒
02:00 法篮乙
艾克斯
vs阿尔萨斯联盟体育
02:00 法篮乙
南特
vs昂蒂布
02:00 BNXT联赛
丹博斯治
vs列日
02:00 西篮乙
梅利利亚
vs莱里达
02:00 奥丙西
法沃利特奈尔
vs艾达葛
02:00 比乙
瑟兰联
vs迪恩斯
02:00 比乙
维吉克
vs艾斯登
02:00 比乙
法兰波垒斯
vs登德
02:00 比乙
洛默尔
vs贝弗伦
02:00 比乙
奥斯坦德
vs标准列日B队
02:00 比乙
FC列日
vs亨克B队
02:00 比乙
聚尔特瓦雷赫姆
vs利尔斯
02:00 英女足
布莱顿女足
vs埃弗顿女足
02:00 俄甲
罗迪纳明斯克
vs希姆基
02:04 瑞篮超
加姆特兰
vs波拉斯
02:15 瑞士挑
阿劳
vs图恩
02:15 瑞士挑
锡永
vs尼奈斯
02:30 德甲
法兰克福
vs奥格斯堡
02:30 波兰乙
普鲁斯科夫
vs克拉科夫
02:30 意乙
巴勒莫
vs帕尔马
02:30 西乙
特内里费
vs莱加内斯
02:30 伊拉联
纳弗特
vs巴格达警察
02:30 伊拉联
瓦萨特
vs纳夫特米桑
02:30 伊拉联
巴格达
vs胡多德
02:30 伊拉联
卡克
vs祖拉体育
02:30 伊拉联
卡西姆体育
vs杜赫克
02:30 伊拉联
积诺奥波
vs艾纳加弗
02:30 乌拉超
蒙得维的亚利物浦
vs防卫者体育
02:30 比女超
亨克女足
vs布鲁日女足
02:30 比女超
真特女足
vs安德莱赫特女足
02:30 比女超
皇家白星女足
vs梅赫伦女足
02:30 英篮超
纽卡斯尔老鹰
vs柴郡凤凰
02:30 法篮乙
圣夏蒙
vs沙隆-兰斯
02:30 英篮超
布里斯托尔学院
vs喀里多尼亚角斗士
02:30 波兰甲
琴斯托霍瓦
vs萨比利斯
02:30 奥乙
布雷根茨
vsFAC维也纳
02:30 波兰丙组联赛
比托姆普罗尼亚
vs卡利什
02:30 威冠北
登比城
vs弗林特镇
02:30 威冠北
巴克利镇
vs奇克
02:30 威冠北
格雷斯福特
vs普利斯坦丁
02:30 威冠北
圭斯菲德
vs空中巴士
02:30 意乙
雷吉亚那
vs科森察
02:45 意甲
卡利亚里
vs尤文图斯
02:45 苏冠
因弗内斯
vs拉茨流浪者
02:45 爱超
波希米亚人
vs德罗赫达联
02:45 爱超
德里城
vs沙姆洛克流浪
02:45 爱超
戈尔韦
vs谢尔伯恩
02:45 爱超
圣帕特里克
vs沃特福德联队
02:45 爱甲
布雷
vs条约联
02:45 爱甲
科克城
vs朗福德城
02:45 爱甲
凯里FC
vs阿斯隆城
02:45 爱甲
韦克斯福德青年
vs都柏林大学
02:45 北爱超
林菲尔德
vs拉恩
02:45 苏低联
凯尔特人B队
vs哈茨后备队
02:45 北爱后备
格伦托兰后备队
vs科尔雷恩后备队
02:45 西篮乙
卡塞雷斯
vs奥伦塞
02:45 英篮超
莱切斯特骑士
vs曼彻斯特巨人
02:45 西篮乙
阿利根迪
vs拉科鲁尼亚
02:45 威冠北
波史诺多
vs霍利韦尔
02:45 爱超
斯莱戈流浪
vs邓多克
02:45 爱甲
科布漫步者队
vs费恩哈普
02:45 爱甲
朗福德城
vs科克城
03:00 西甲
毕尔巴鄂
vs格拉纳达
03:00 法甲
尼斯
vs洛里昂
03:00 英甲
牛津联
vs斯蒂文尼奇
03:00 威冠北
阿贝迪勒利
vs亚分利多
03:00 威冠北
巴格兰龙
vs普塔达韦城
03:00 威冠北
卡姆比利安
vs特芬琳
03:00 威冠北
卡马顿
vs马奇奥
03:00 威冠北
塔福斯威尔
vs阿曼福德
03:00 威冠北
登比城
vs弗林特镇
03:00 威冠北
波史诺多
vs霍利韦尔
03:00 威冠北
阿伯加文尼
vs卡尔路伊利
03:00 威冠北
施白兰凯尔特人
vs高特利联
03:00 威冠北
巴克利镇
vs奇克
03:00 威冠北
格雷斯福特
vs普利斯坦丁
03:00 威冠北
圭斯菲德
vs空中巴士
03:00 威冠北
兰德洛斯镇
vs班戈1876
03:00 厄甲
德芬
vs马卡拉
03:00 摩洛超
尤索非亚
vs奥林匹克萨非
03:00 冰岛超
凯夫拉维克
vs阿佛坦斯
03:15 葡超
里奥阿维
vs阿罗卡
03:15 冰岛超
斯塔尔南
vs瓦路尔
03:30 冰岛超
格林达维克
vs堤达斯托尔
04:00 哥乙
卡利竞技
vs奎迪奥
04:00 哥乙
哥杜雷亚
vs曼达朗拿
04:00 哥乙
修罗
vs巴瑞库拉
04:00 哥乙
利昂内斯
vs卡达根拿
04:00 哥乙
拉尼罗斯
vs奥尔索马尔索
04:00 哥乙
皇家桑坦德
vs波帕扬大学
04:00 哥乙
瓦伦杜帕尔
vs波哥塔
04:00 哥乙
锡帕基拉老虎
vs侨卡巴
04:00 阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷
vs西班牙语体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
贝拉萨特吉
vs卡拉普莱
04:00 阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼
vsCA卢加诺
04:00 阿丙曼特
康巴塞雷斯
vsCA阿特拿斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉圭竞技
vs阿雷纳斯胜利队
04:00 阿丙曼特
El波韦尼尔
vs波多黎各努埃沃
04:00 阿丙曼特
拉马德里
vs梅赛德斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
意杜萨高
vs科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
04:00 阿丙曼特
乌尔奎萨
vs莱安阿拉姆
04:00 阿丙曼特
真皮拉尔
vs西班牙语中央队
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉卡斯体育会
vs祖文图德尤尼达
04:00 阿丙曼特
尤潘基
vs巴拉斯图尔
04:00 秘鲁甲
科莫西奥联
vs秘鲁体育大学
04:00 秘女联
防御女足
vs阿亚库乔女足
05:00 女南冠U20
阿根廷女足U20
vs巴拉圭女足U20
05:00 哥乙
哥杜雷亚
vs曼达朗拿
05:00 哥乙
锡帕基拉老虎
vs侨卡巴
05:15 巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥
vs雷科莱塔
05:30 厄甲
奥伦斯CS
vs基多体育大学
05:45 墨女超
克鲁兹女足
vs托卢卡女足
06:00 阿乙
迈普
vs格梅斯竞技
06:00 阿乙
费罗卡利
vs阿尔瓦拉多
06:00 阿乙
圣米格尔
vs科多巴竞赛会
06:00 阿乙
基尔梅斯
vs帕特罗纳图
06:00 阿乙
埃斯卡拉达
vs特里斯坦
06:00 阿乙
卡塞罗斯学生队
vs全男孩竞技
06:00 阿乙
查卡里塔青年
vs阿格洛佩夸里奥
06:00 阿乙
图库曼圣马丁
vs吉列尔莫布朗
06:00 阿乙
兵工厂
vs圣胡安圣马丁
06:00 阿乙
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
vs甘拿斯亚门多萨
06:00 阿乙
阿尔多西维
vs新芝加哥
06:00 阿乙
里奥夸尔托学生队
vs玛伦
06:00 阿乙
科隆竞技
vs坦珀利
06:00 阿乙
阿尔米兰提布朗
vs布朗安德奎
06:00 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技
vs艾马格罗
06:00 阿乙
马德林
vs查科
06:00 阿乙
拉斐拉竞技
vs圣太摩
06:00 阿乙
泰罗甘拿斯亚
vs祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
06:00 阿乙
联合防卫队
vs贝尔格拉诺防卫队
06:00 巴拉联
马约(PAR)
vs波特诺山丘
06:00 巴拉联
亚松森自由
vs泰里尼登斯
06:00 巴拉联
索尔美洲队
vs卢克尼奥体育
06:00 巴拉联
塔库里
vs亚松森瓜拉尼
06:00 巴拉联
亚松森国民
vs亚松森奥林匹亚
06:00 巴拉联
阿梅里亚诺体育
vs卡巴列罗
06:00 巴西甲
尤尼奥科林蒂安
vs米纳斯
06:00 巴乙
博塔弗戈SP
vs米内罗美洲
06:00 巴乙
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
vsCR巴西
06:45 墨西U23
蒂华纳U23
vs普埃布拉U23
07:00 墨女超
克雷塔罗女足
vs莱昂女足
07:00 巴女甲
彭美拉斯SP女足
vs阿美利加明尼路女足
07:00 智利丙
费尔南德斯
vs里尔尤文图德桑河
07:00 美预备联
芝加哥火焰B队
vs卡罗莱娜
07:00 美预备联
Toronto FC II
vs新英格兰革命B队
07:00 巴乙
桑托斯
vs帕桑度
07:00 巴西甲
圣保罗
vs乌法兹萨
07:05 哥乙
拉尼罗斯
vs奥尔索马尔索
07:10 阿乙
图库曼圣马丁
vs吉列尔莫布朗
07:30 女南冠U20
厄瓜多尔女足U20
vs乌拉圭女足U20
07:30 美预备联
皇冠传统
vs奥兰多城B队
07:30 巴拉乙附
费布雷诺
vs马丁莱德斯马
08:00 厄甲
奥卡斯
vs埃梅莱克
08:00 美国女足联赛
奥兰多荣耀女足
vs圣地亚哥波浪女足
08:00 阿鲁巴联
SV不列颠
vs阿鲁巴俱乐部
08:00 美预备联
圣路易斯市B队
vs皇家君主
08:00 智利联
华尔迪维亚
vs利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达
08:00 阿篮联
佩纳罗尔
vs帕兰德森
08:00 乌拉联
禾巴卡马卡比
vs乌拉圭佩纳罗尔
08:00 波多黎各超
巴阿蒙牧牛人
vs卡瓜斯
08:00 乌拉联
乌拉圭民族
vs防卫者体育
08:00 波多黎各超
圣赫尔曼
vs阿雷西博
08:00 阿乙
图库曼圣马丁
vs吉列尔莫布朗
08:00 巴西甲
圣保罗
vs乌法兹萨
08:00 巴乙
欧帕尔利奥
vs阿瓦伊
08:15 智利联
康塞普森
vs拉斯阿尼马斯
08:30 智甲
拉卡莱拉联合
vs伊瓦顿
08:30 智利联
CD塔尔卡西班牙人
vs奥索尔诺
08:30 巴拉联
马约(PAR)
vs波特诺山丘
09:00 墨西超
马特萨兰
vs华雷斯
09:00 墨女超
阿特拉斯女足
vs老虎大学女足
09:00 巴马甲
乌梅西特
vsCA独立队
09:00 秘鲁甲
西恩夏诺
vs加西拉索
09:00 洪甲
CD维多利亚
vs洛沃斯墨
09:10 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼格
vs茨高
09:30 NBA
鹈鹕
vs国王
10:00 加拿职
太平洋FC
vs瓦鲁尔FC
10:00 澳维U23
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
vs休城U23
10:00 澳维U23
格林古利U23
vs墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
10:00 澳维U23
阿东那U23
vs墨尔本骑士U23
10:00 澳维U23
丹德农市U23
vs南墨尔本U23
10:00 澳维U23
丹德农迅雷U23
vs艾云达尔U23
10:00 澳维U23
海德堡联U23
vs莫兰德城U23
10:45 澳维U23
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
vs休城U23
11:00 墨西超
圣路易斯
vs托卢卡
11:00 墨西超
蒂华纳
vs普埃布拉
11:00 澳维超
卡瓦利尔斯
vs墨尔本港鲨鱼
11:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
曼宁厄蓝调U21
vs休城U20
12:00 日女乙
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
vs山梨藤樱女足
12:00 日女乙
威蒂恩三重女足
vs吉备国际大学女足
12:00 日女乙
日本足协学院福岛女足
vs筑波女足
12:00 日女乙
大和西芙德女足
vs汤乡贝勒女足
12:00 日女乙
今治女足
vs迪奥莎出云女足
12:00 日女乙
福冈安科拉斯女足
vs迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
12:00 韩K4联
中浪野马
vs世宗瓦内塞
12:00 俄甲
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
vs叶尼塞
12:05 日联
横滨海盗
vs名古屋战鹰
12:30 澳塔超
德文波特城
vs南霍巴特
12:30 澳威北超
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
vs亚登斯顿
12:30 澳中部女联
诺伍德火焰女篮
vs东部小牛女篮
12:45 澳首超
古玛老虎
vs坎培拉FC
13:00 澳维超
蓝曼宁厄姆联
vs休城
13:00 K联赛
光州FC
vs蔚山HD
13:00 K联赛
水原FC
vs济州联队
13:00 J联赛
横滨水手
vs柏太阳神
13:00 J联赛
鸟栖砂岩
vs鹿岛鹿角
13:00 J联赛
札幌冈萨多
vs广岛三箭
13:00 J联赛
京都不死鸟
vs新泻天鹅
13:00 J2联赛
冈山绿雉
vs熊本深红
13:00 J2联赛
清水鼓动
vs仙台维加泰
13:00 J2联赛
甲府风林
vs群马草津温泉
13:00 J2联赛
山形山神
vs爱媛FC
13:00 J2联赛
藤枝MYFC
vs德岛漩涡
13:00 日丙
岩手盛冈仙鹤
vs琉球FC
13:00 日丙
松本山雅
vs赞岐釜玉海
13:00 K2联赛
富川1995
vs釜山偶像
13:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德蓝鹰
vs托列斯比卡拉
13:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德胜利
vs富勒姆联
13:00 澳南甲
坎伯兰联
vs塞利斯贝瑞联
13:00 澳南甲
普雷福特
vs阿德莱德毒蛇
13:00 澳南甲
斯图特狮子
vs西阿德莱德
13:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
vs西部前锋
13:00 韩挑赛
釜山运输
vs金海
13:00 韩挑赛
春川市民
vs蔚山市民
13:00 韩挑赛
大邱FCB队
vs始兴市民
13:00 韩K4联
平泽市民
vs平昌FC
13:00 西澳超U20
威斯顿骑士U20
vs奥林匹克金威U20
13:00 西澳超U20
阿马达尔U20
vs佩尔斯U20
13:00 西澳超U20
湾水市U20
vs珀斯光辉U20
13:00 西澳超U20
珀斯红星U20
vs费雷曼特尔市U20
13:00 西澳超U20
弗罗瑞特U20
vs施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
13:00 西澳超U20
巴尔卡塔U20
vs因勒乌德联U20
13:00 澳首超
奥康诺骑士
vs塔格拉诺联
13:00 韩篮甲
水原KT音速弹
vs昌原LG猎隼
13:00 中台女联
中华电信女篮
vs台元纺织女篮
13:00 澳维甲
北部吉隆勇士
vs东方狮队
13:00 澳维甲
兰沃里林弗洛
vs墨尔本胜利青年队
13:00 澳首超
古玛老虎
vs坎培拉FC
13:05 日联
广岛蜻蜓
vs大阪七福神
13:30 澳超
西悉尼漫步者
vs墨尔本城
13:30 澳南超
坎贝尔市体育馆
vs阿德莱德彗星
13:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
卡瓦利尔斯U20
vs墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
13:30 澳维U23
格林古利U23
vs墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
13:30 澳威北超
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
vs亚登斯顿
14:00 J联赛
湘南海洋
vs神户胜利船
14:00 J联赛
福冈黄蜂
vs磐田喜悦
14:00 韩K4联
首尔联队
vs晋州市民
14:00 足协杯
江苏南房东晟
vs廊坊荣耀之城
14:00 足协杯
上海长宁三菱重工
vs江西黑马青年
14:00 足协杯
上海橘橙
vs赣州瑞狮
14:00 中女甲
天津圣德女足
vs上海申花上体女足
14:00 中女甲
广东体彩女足
vs大连女足
14:00 中女甲
北京师范大学女足
vs四川女足
14:00 中女甲
福建南安女足
vs辽宁沈北禾丰女足
14:00 日篮B2
越谷阿尔法
vs滋贺湖星
14:00 日篮B2
福岛火绊
vs山形飞龙
14:00 澳昆乙
魔法联合TFA
vs塔林加流浪
14:00 澳维U23
阿东那U23
vs墨尔本骑士U23
14:00 中台T1联赛
台啤永丰云豹
vs台北台新火星
14:05 日联
群马雷鹤
vs秋田北部喜悦
14:05 日联
名古屋钻石海豚
vs岛根魔术
14:05 日联
茨城机器人
vs千叶喷射机
14:05 日联
京都创荣
vs佐贺气球人
14:05 日联
宇都宫皇者
vs东京电击
14:15 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
阿东那U21
vs墨尔本骑士U20
14:15 澳中部联
诺伍德火焰
vs东部小牛
14:15 澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴
vs卡布尔彻
14:30 足协杯
山西翔宇
vs北京理工
14:30 澳威超
萨瑟兰德
vs曼立联队
14:30 澳威北超
库山
vs麦格理湖
14:45 澳塔超
朗赛斯顿城
vs霍巴特斑马
15:00 中甲
石家庄功夫
vs黑龙江冰城
15:00 中甲
辽宁铁人
vs江西庐山
15:00 足协杯
长春喜都
vs陕西联合
15:00 港超
南区
vs深水埗
15:00 港超
和富大埔
vs杰志
15:00 J联赛
川崎前锋
vs东京绿茵
15:00 J联赛
浦和红钻
vs大阪钢巴
15:00 澳西超
阿马达尔
vs珀斯SC
15:00 澳西超
巴尔卡塔
vs因勒乌德联
15:00 澳西超
比斯活特城
vs珀斯光荣青年队
15:00 澳西超
弗罗瑞特
vs施蒂林马塞多尼亚
15:00 澳西超
珀斯红星
vs费雷曼特尔市
15:00 澳西超
威斯顿骑士
vs奥林匹克金威
15:00 澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴
vs卡布尔彻
15:00 澳昆甲
伊斯顿沙伯
vs布罗德海滩联合
15:00 澳昆甲
叶士域治城
vs米切尔顿
15:00 澳昆甲
布里斯班前锋
vs洛根利泰柠
15:00 澳昆甲
摩顿湾联后备队
vs南国老鹰
15:00 澳昆甲
西南昆士兰达雷
vs圣乔治维莱FC
15:00 中女超
山东女足
vs武汉车谷江大女足
15:00 中女超
广东女足
vs北京雨虹修缮女足
15:00 中女超
河南万仙山女足
vs上海农商银行女足
15:00 足协杯
大连鲲城
vs泉州亚新
15:00 足协杯
黔西南栩烽棠
vs深圳青年人
15:00 足协杯
德州海山
vs泰安天贶
15:00 亚室锦标
吉尔吉斯共和国室内足球队
vs塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
15:00 U21联赛
长春亚泰U21
vs武汉三镇U21
15:00 U21联赛
梅州客家U21
vs北京国安U21
15:00 U21联赛
广西平果哈嘹U21
vs河南队U21
15:00 U21联赛
成都蓉城U21
vs南通支云U21
15:00 菲律宾联
加雷利联合
vs曼迪奥拉
15:00 澳西甲
威利普
vs尼兰西澳洲大学
15:00 澳西甲
苏比亚科
vs科克本市
15:00 澳西甲
洛京咸城
vs乔达路普联
15:00 澳西甲
高斯诺尔市
vs曼都拉
15:00 澳东部女联
纽卡素猎隼女篮
vs霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
15:00 日篮B2
神户鹳鸟
vs熊本火山
15:00 澳东部女联
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
vs梅特兰野马女篮
15:00 澳东部女联
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
vs彭里斯黑豹女篮
15:00 澳东部女联
中央海岸十字军女篮
vs山丘黄蜂女篮
15:00 澳南部女联
吉隆超级猫女篮
vs法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
15:00 菲篮联
凤凰燃料大师
vs公路勇士
15:00 中台女联
台北电力女篮
vs国泰人寿女篮
15:00 印尼联
汉都亚
vs孟加拉骑士
15:05 日联
仙台89人
vs北海道风神
15:15 澳布甲
韦斯登司比力
vs佛吉尼亚联
15:30 中超
山东泰山
vs沧州雄狮
15:30 足协杯
西安崇德荣海
vs广东广州豹
15:30 中甲
上海嘉定汇龙
vs青岛红狮
15:30 澳超
墨尔本胜利
vs布里斯班狮吼
15:30 澳南超
阿德莱德SC
vs白城伍德维尔
15:30 K联赛
浦项制铁
vs金泉尚武
15:30 K联赛
首尔FC
vs全北现代
15:30 K2联赛
城南FC
vs清州FC
15:30 澳威北超
瓦伦蒂勒
vs咸美顿奥林匹克
15:30 足协杯
深圳东信吉祥
vs广西蓝航
15:30 澳北部女联
凤凰阳光海岸女篮
vs北方巫师女篮
15:30 澳北部女联
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
vs布里斯班首都女篮
15:30 澳东部女联
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
vs北方熊女篮
15:30 澳东部女联
坎培拉国民女篮
vs曼利沃海鹰女篮
15:30 澳北部女联
西南新城海盗女篮
vs黄金海岸压路机女篮
15:30 新西兰联
泰莱之鹰
vs坎特伯雷公羊
15:30 澳南部女联
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
vs霍巴特电光女篮
15:30 澳南部女联
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
vs灵伍德老鹰女篮
15:30 澳维甲
卡罗琳
vs班特列
15:30 澳昆甲
伊斯顿沙伯
vs布罗德海滩联合
16:00 印尼超
万隆
vs普萨马尼亚
16:00 印尼超
佩斯凯迪瑞
vs斯莱曼
16:00 澳昆超
瑞德兰茨联
vs昆士兰狮队
16:00 澳布甲
阿拉伯里奇
vs斯普林菲尔德联
16:00 澳布甲
史托姆斯世纪
vs纽玛克特
16:00 澳布甲
格拉瓦特山
vs北松
16:00 捷U19
波利斯拉夫U19
vs布拉格斯巴达U19
16:00 捷U19
史洛特U19
vs皮耳森U19
16:00 罗乙
哥利亚布沙
vs米耶居尔丘克
16:00 罗乙
胡内多阿拉
vs米奥文尼
16:00 罗乙
维图尔
vs斯洛博齐亚
16:00 罗乙
西罗尔尼姆特
vs亚历山德里
16:00 罗乙
阿格斯
vs斯克拉雷西塔
16:00 罗乙
梅塔洛格布斯
vs德积
16:00 罗乙
辛迪泰哥维斯特
vsCSA布加勒斯特星
16:00 罗乙
CSM斯拉蒂纳
vs奥拉迪亚
16:00 罗乙
图纳里
vs康戈迪亚齐安
16:00 希腊U19
AEK雅典U19
vs沃洛斯核电站U19
16:00 希腊U19
特里波利斯U119
vs阿里斯U19
16:00 希腊U19
阿特罗米托斯U19
vs基菲萨U19
16:00 希腊U19
塞萨洛尼基U19
vsOFI克雷迪U19
16:00 希腊U19
帕纳辛奈克斯U19
vs帕斯基安尼纳U19
16:00 希腊U19
帕纳多里高斯U19
vs邦萨拉高斯U19
16:00 希腊U19
拉密亚U19
vs奥林匹亚科斯U19
16:00 日篮B2
奈良雄心
vs爱媛维京人
16:00 日篮B2
福冈新锐
vs静冈顶点
16:00 日篮B2
岩手大公牛
vs青森热力
16:00 澳南部女联
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
vs诺克斯袭击者女篮
16:00 澳北部女联
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
vs伊普斯维奇部队女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
vs基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
钻石谷鹰女篮
vs桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
凯勒迅雷女篮
vs凯西骑士女篮
16:00 印尼超
万隆
vs帕尔斯巴亚
16:00 印尼超
佩斯凯迪瑞
vs培斯塔坦格朗
16:00 澳昆甲
叶士域治城
vs米切尔顿
16:00 澳昆甲
布里斯班前锋
vs洛根利泰柠
16:00 澳昆乙
南部联合
vs北极星
16:00 澳昆乙
玛卢奇多
vs贝赛联
16:00 匈U19
华萨斯U19
vs普斯卡斯学院U19
16:00 匈U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
vs帕克斯U19
16:00 匈U19
艾卡迪麻亚U19
vs德布勒森尼U19
16:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
乌拉尔B队
vs阿克倫托格里蒂B队
16:05 日联
涩谷太阳摇滚
vs三远新凤凰
16:15 澳维超
阿东那
vs墨尔本骑士
16:15 澳昆超
布里斯班狼队
vs摩顿湾联
16:15 捷丙C
莫托勒
vs多马日利采
16:15 捷U19
杜库拉U19
vs利巴域U19
16:15 中女甲
河北君乐宝女足
vs青岛西海岸女足
16:15 中女甲
佛山皓博女足
vs武汉武体女足
16:15 中女甲
云南安泰女足
vs广西平果呗侬女足
16:15 蒙古超
巴彦祖尔赫体育
vs伊尔赤姆
16:15 捷克乙
维斯克
vs布尔诺
16:15 捷丙C
TJ塔特拉
vs乌赫尔斯基
16:30 澳昆超
半岛电力
vs阳光海岸流浪者
16:30 捷U19
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
vs布拉格斯拉维亚U19
16:30 澳北部女联
达尔文巨鳄女篮
vs洛根迅雷女篮
16:30 澳北部女联
凯恩斯海豚女篮
vs北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
16:30 澳南部女联
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
vs墨尔本老虎女篮
16:30 俄甲
FK秋明
vs下卡姆斯克石油
16:30 捷丙C
普雷佩雷
vs科林
16:30 德U19西
慕尼黑1860U19
vs凯泽斯劳滕U19
16:30 中台T1联赛
台南台钢猎鹰
vs新北中信特攻
16:35 日联
富山松鸡
vs信州勇士
16:40 日篮B2
新泻天鹅
vs千叶阿尔提里
16:45 柬埔超
基里翁索森梅
vs金边FC
17:00 土女甲
阿美德女足
vs哈克卡里古女足
17:00 土女甲
艾塔希女足
vs阿达纳曼德鲁女足
17:00 土女甲
贝西克塔斯女足
vs弗姆盖特金克里克女足
17:00 土女甲
贝拉贝伊女足
vs穆拉特帕女足
17:00 土女甲
法伊瓦坦女足
vsALG 士邦女足
17:00 土女甲
加拉塔萨雷女足
vs埃格利士邦女足
17:00 土女甲
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足
vs卡拉古拉克女足
17:00 土女甲
特拉布宗体育女足
vs费内巴切女足
17:00 意青联
罗马青年队
vs萨索洛青年队
17:00 意青联
亚特兰大青年队
vs尤文图斯青年队
17:00 意青联
博洛尼亚青年队
vsAC米兰青年队
17:00 意青联
国际米兰青年队
vs卡利亚里青年队
17:00 意青联
恩波利青年队
vs维罗纳青年队
17:00 意青联
热拿亚青年队
vs佛罗伦萨青年队
17:00 意青联
蒙扎U19
vs拉齐奥青年队
17:00 意青联
莱切青年队
vs桑普多利亚青年队
17:00 意青联
都灵青年队
vs弗洛西诺尼青年队
17:00 澳威超
FC圣乔治
vs希尤斯布伦贝斯
17:00 澳维超
丹德农迅雷
vs艾云达尔
17:00 哈萨克超
卡萨尔
vs阿迪拿奥
17:00 哈萨克超
热尼斯
vsFK阿雷斯
17:00 捷U19
伊赫拉瓦U19
vs布尔诺U19
17:00 捷U19
奥林莫斯U19
vs卡尔维纳U19
17:00 捷U19
辛宁U19
vs弗里德克U19
17:00 亚室锦标
阿富汗室内足球队
vs科威特室内足球队
17:00 拉脱甲
奥格雷联合
vsJDFS艾尔贝茨
17:00 澳西甲
黛安拉白鹰
vs莫道克大学
17:00 斯伐女联
拜斯迪卡女足
vs米亚瓦斯巴达女足
17:00 斯伐女联
斯洛云女足
vs鲁森比洛克女足
17:00 澳中部女联
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
vs森林维尔老鹰女篮
17:00 澳西部女联
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
vs曼杜拉魔术女篮
17:00 澳南部联
吉隆超级猫
vs法兰克斯顿蓝调
17:00 澳中部女联
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
vs伍德维尔勇士女篮
17:00 澳西部女联
东珀斯老鹰女篮
vs佩里湖老鹰女篮
17:00 澳西部女联
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
vs沃里克参议员女篮
17:00 澳西部女联
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
vs卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
17:00 澳中部女联
中央区狮子会女篮
vs斯特军刀女篮
17:00 澳东部联
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
vs彭裏斯黑豹
17:00 澳中部女联
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
vs南部老虎女篮
17:00 澳东部联
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
vs梅特兰野马
17:00 中台篮超
台北啤酒
vs台北银行
17:00 印尼联
德瓦联
vs拉贾瓦利棉兰
17:00 澳东部联
中央海岸十字军
vs山丘黄蜂
17:00 乌克U21
维勒斯青年队
vsSK迪尼普U21
17:00 乌克U21
基辅迪纳摩U21
vs波利西亚日托米尔U21
17:00 乌克U21
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
vsLNZ切尔卡瑟U21
17:00 德U19西
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
vs亚琛U19
17:00 德U19西
多特蒙德U19
vs杜伊斯堡U19
17:00 德U19西
维多利科隆U19
vs沙尔克04U19
17:00 澳昆甲
摩顿湾联后备队
vs南国老鹰
17:00 匈U19
克魯勒U19
vs迪欧斯捷尔U19
17:00 德U19西
法兰克福U19
vs奥格斯堡U19
17:00 德U19西
霍芬海姆U19
vs桑德豪森U19
17:00 德U19西
霍芬海姆U19
vs桑德豪森U19
17:00 奥篮杯
桃园领航猿
vs宝岛梦想家
17:00 俄甲
乌法
vs克拉斯诺达尔B队
17:00 乌克甲
扎波罗热冶金
vs切尔诺夫策
17:05 日联
川崎雷霆勇者
vs三河海马
17:05 日联
琉球黄金帝王
vs长崎维尔卡
17:15 澳威超
圣乔治城
vs中部海岸青年队
17:15 澳东部联
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
vs霍恩斯比蜘蛛
17:30 爱沙尼甲
诺梅联合
vs卡勒威
17:30 菲律宾联
图洛伊
vs宿务
17:30 印度乙
班加罗尔联合会
vs苏德瓦德里FC
17:30 印度乙
加尔各答联合队
vs马哈拉施特奥兰治
17:30 澳北部联
凤凰阳光海岸
vs北方巫师
17:30 澳北部联
罗克汉普顿火箭
vs布里斯班首都
17:30 澳北部联
西南新城海盗
vs黄金海岸压路机
17:30 澳南部联
纽纳华丁幽灵
vs霍巴特电光
17:30 澳南部联
巴拉瑞特矿工
vs灵伍德老鹰
17:30 澳东部联
堪培拉枪手
vs曼利沃海鹰
17:30 澳东部联
奥伯里沃东加大盗
vs北方熊
17:30 澳昆乙
荷兰公园老鹰
vs圣佛德流浪
17:30 罗乙
胡内多阿拉
vs米奥文尼
17:45 澳超
麦克阿瑟FC
vs悉尼FC
17:45 孟加拉超
吉大港坝州
vsMFS拉汉马特
17:45 孟加拉超
福提斯
vs巴斯顺达拉国王
17:45 孟加拉超
穆罕默德SC
vs兄弟联盟
18:00 港超
理文
vsFC香港
18:00 波女超
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
vs德比尔斯科女足
18:00 捷U19
帕尔杜比斯U19
vs奥斯泰华U19
18:00 白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队
vs奥斯特罗维茨
18:00 乌兹杯
扎亚米尼
vs泽拉夫尚红滩
18:00 乌兹杯
FK奧林匹克B队
vs塔什干火车头
18:00 乌兹杯
治加托亚
vs特尔梅兹
18:00 乌兹杯
塔什干奥林匹克
vsBFK火车头
18:00 澳西甲
金斯利西部
vsFC索伦托
18:00 罗女甲
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
vs奥林匹亚古积女足
18:00 澳西部女联
金矿巨人女篮
vs西南骇客女篮
18:00 澳北部联
布里斯班斯巴达人
vs伊普斯维奇部队
18:00 澳南部联
钻石谷鹰
vs桑德林汉姆军刀
18:00 澳南部联
丹德农遊骑兵
vs诺克斯袭击者
18:00 澳南部联
凯勒迅雷
vs凯西骑士
18:00 澳南部联
埃尔特姆野猫
vs基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
18:00 土篮超
萨姆逊
vs巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
18:00 葡甲
佩纳菲尔
vs费雷拉
18:00 德女联
埃森舍纳贝克女足
vs霍芬海姆女足
18:00 西女超
莱万特UD女足
vs皇家马德里女足
18:00 波青联
波兹南瓦塔青年队
vs桑德克亚青年队
18:00 瑞典甲
弗里斯卡
vs阿西里斯卡联队
18:00 瑞典乙
基律纳
vsFC学院
18:00 肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育
vs基贝拉黑星
18:00 肯尼联
罗安达别墅
vs古西足球俱乐部
18:00 俄甲
新西伯利亚
vs伏尔加格勒
18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
苏维埃之翼B队
vs沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
18:00 德U19西
罗斯托克U19
vs莱比锡红牛U19
18:00 德U19西
梅彭U19
vs卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
18:00 葡乙
科维良
vs布拉加B队
18:00 葡女联
本菲卡女篮
vs巴雷鲁女篮
18:00 乌克U21
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
vsLNZ切尔卡瑟U21
18:00 加纳甲
斯特德法斯特
vs技术英雄
18:00 芬乙附
FC爱尔维斯
vs普西特
18:00 斯伐女联
SKF斯利纳女足
vs塔特兰女足
18:00 白俄超
明斯克B队
vs卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
18:15 菲篮联
伊拉斯图阴阳天
vs麦诺尼亚热点
18:30 泰甲
帕府联合
vs大城府联
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
桑德捷斯基U19
vs瓦埃勒U19
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
霍森斯U19
vs洛斯查兰特 U19
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
邦比U19
vs哥本哈根U19
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
欧登塞U19
vs艾斯堡U19
18:30 土超
伊斯坦布尔体育
vs卡拉古拉克
18:30 挪威丙级联赛
普林特杰洛
vs斯克捷沃
18:30 澳北部联
凯恩斯马林鱼
vs北黄金海岸海鹰
18:30 澳北部联
达尔文巨鳄
vs洛根迅雷
18:30 澳南部联
威弗莱猎鹰
vs墨尔本猛虎
18:30 波兰丙组联赛
格鲁达兹
vs普拉维
18:30 土甲
班迪马士邦
vs土兹拉士邦
18:30 乌克甲
希尼克体育
vsFC普迪亚
18:45 澳中部联
北阿德莱德火箭
vs森林维尔老鹰
18:45 澳中部联
南阿德莱德黑豹
vs伍德维尔勇士
18:45 澳中部联
中央区狮子会
vs斯图尔特军刀
18:45 澳中部联
西部阿德莱德斗士
vs南部老虎
18:45 奥丙西
阿尔塔奇B队
vs平兹高
19:00 中超
成都蓉城
vs深圳新鹏城
19:00 柬埔超
波因科特吴哥
vs柴桢
19:00 德乙
杜塞尔多夫
vs菲尔特
19:00 德乙
凯泽斯劳滕
vs韦恩
19:00 泰超
巴吞联
vs春武里省
19:00 泰甲
芭提雅联合
vs庄他武里
19:00 德地区北
汉诺威业余队
vs奥尔登堡
19:00 德地区北
凤凰吕贝克
vs诺德施泰特
19:00 俄超
喀山红宝石
vs莫斯科火车头
19:00 德乙
奥斯纳布吕克
vs布伦瑞克
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
施克堡U19
vs宁比U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
米迪兰特U19
vs兰达斯弗雷亚U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
阿尔堡U19
vs阿晓斯U19
19:00 以色列乙组联赛
MS特伯比
vs蒂亚雷
19:00 塞舌超
科多尔
vs北方迪纳摩
19:00 西协丙
潘迪普利多
vs拉夸德拉
19:00 爱沙丙
塔尔图卡列夫
vs哈普萨卢
19:00 爱沙丙
土勒维克
vs诺梅卡柳B队
19:00 爱沙丙
玛埃杜
vs库雷撒勒B队
19:00 瑞典乙
斯泰诺桑德
vs阿拉佛斯
19:00 瑞典乙
维纳什堡
vs华纳斯堡斯
19:00 亚室锦标
韩国室内足球队
vs日本室内足球队
19:00 芬乙附
FC爱尔维斯
vs普西特
19:00 芬乙附
OTP
vs库奥皮恩埃洛
19:00 泰丙
玛哈沙拉堪联
vs帕塔隆
19:00 澳门甲
澳门本菲卡
vs联乐
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥特格宁兰B队
vs斯达约珀兰
19:00 芬女甲
埃斯波女足
vsTPS土尔库女足
19:00 芬女甲
VJS万塔女足
vs昂斯女足
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
德杰夫
vs费洛罗
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
德杰夫
vs费洛罗
19:00 丹女甲B
ASA阿晓斯女足
vs斯科夫伦德女足
19:00 丹女甲B
桑德比BK女足
vs华特女足
19:00 澳西部联
珀斯红背蜘蛛
vs卡拉曼达东方太阳
19:00 澳西部联
威尔莱顿老虎
vs沃里克参议员
19:00 澳西部联
东珀斯老鹰
vs佩里湖老鹰
19:00 澳西部联
朱恩达拉普狼
vs曼杜拉魔术
19:00 斯尼甲
特里格拉夫克拉尼
vs伊利里亚
19:00 澳西部联
杰拉尔顿海盗
vs湖滨闪电
19:00 俄女超
GUVD迪纳摩女篮
vs莫斯科迪纳摩女篮
19:00 白俄超
努伯
vs布古尔特
19:00 印尼联
印尼年轻骑士
vs沙拉笛加
19:00 中台篮超
彰化柏力力
vs裕隆纳智捷
19:00 德地区北
艾伦堡
vs茨维考
19:00 意青联
亚特兰大青年队
vs尤文图斯青年队
19:00 瑞典超甲
桑德维肯斯
vs厄斯特什
19:00 瑞典超甲
斯柯维德
vs特雷勒堡
19:00 挪威乙组联赛
裡塞克罗斯特
vs阿伦达尔
19:00 瑞典甲
洛森格德
vs奥尼沙拉
19:00 瑞典甲
埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
vs阿西里斯卡
19:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
森特尔迪亚
vs古泰斯鱼雷
19:00 瑞典乙
方寿IF
vs堡登
19:00 瑞典乙
贝尔达伦
vs庄森利特斯
19:00 瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
vs达尔库德
19:00 波女超
GKS卡托威斯女足
vs波贡特切夫女足
19:00 波女超
克拉科夫女足
vsAPLG格但斯克女足
19:00 匈U19
新佩斯U19
vs陶尔保SCU19
19:00 俄甲
FK卡卢加
vs艾立叙欧姆斯克
19:00 丹女超
布隆德比女足
vs赫福尔格女足
19:00 德U19西
卡尔斯鲁厄U19
vs斯图加特U19
19:00 丹丙A
瑞秀
vs霍尔贝克
19:00 挪女超
罗亚女足
vs瓦勒伦加女足
19:00 俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
vs泰提席克
19:00 俄甲
韦莱斯
vs利比克
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC阿斯特拉罕
vs弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
基洛夫迪纳摩
vs奥伦堡B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
下诺夫哥罗德B队
vs诺斯塔
19:00 俄篮超
乌格拉大学
vs巴尔萨罗斯托夫
19:10 白俄超
明斯克FC
vs纳夫田
19:15 英议联
南安联
vs罗奇代尔
19:15 英议联
切斯特菲尔德
vs麦登赫德
19:15 英议联
奥尔德姆
vs石威德
19:15 英议联
奥特林查姆
vs牛津城
19:15 英议联
杜金
vs哈特利普
19:15 蒙古超
克布多
vs图瓦布加努
19:15 英议联
达根汉姆
vs奥尔德肖特
19:15 英议联
伊斯特利
vs夏利法斯
19:15 英议联
巴尼特
vs京达米士特
19:15 英议联
沃金
vs菲尔德
19:15 英议联
博雷汉姆
vs艾贝斯费特联
19:15 英议联
格茨海德
vs布罗雷
19:15 英议联
索利赫尔
vs约克城
19:30 足协杯
广西布山
vs日照宇启
19:30 英冠
莱斯特城
vs西布朗
19:30 泰超
BEC萨萨纳
vs乌泰他尼森林
19:30 泰甲
那空拉查斯马
vs廊莫那浦府
19:30 英乙
克鲁
vs雷克斯汉姆
19:30 爱沙尼甲
派尔努流浪者
vs潭美卡
19:30 刚果民主超
特斯昆古体育
vs布勒辛FC
19:30 哈萨克超
奇姆肯特
vs波格特约
19:30 比女超
标准列治女足
vs奥特希费利女足
19:30 苏足总杯
阿伯丁
vs凯尔特人
19:30 芬兰杯
卡帕卡亚尼
vs卡普斯
19:30 丹女甲B
维尔比约女足
vs波鲁普索尔罗德女足
19:30 德地区北
马瑟维兹
vs艾尔格里尼克
19:30 英女足
布里斯托学院女足
vs利物浦女足
19:30 比女超
亨克女足
vs布鲁日女足
19:30 丹丙A
VSK奥胡斯
vs奈斯比
19:30 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
vs马舒克KMV
19:30 乌克甲
沃洛奇斯克
vs雅鲁德马里乌波尔
19:30 希腊U19
帕纳辛奈克斯U19
vs帕斯基安尼纳U19
19:35 中超
武汉三镇
vs长春亚泰
19:35 CBA
辽宁
vs深圳
19:35 CBA
广东
vs广厦
20:00 西甲
塞尔塔
vs拉斯帕尔马斯
20:00 中超
南通支云
vs上海申花
20:00 印尼超
巴日托
vs巴杨卡拉泗水联
20:00 德地区北
布格豪森
vs拜罗伊特
20:00 德地区北
特库古库阿塔斯普
vs纽伦堡青年队
20:00 德地区北
维尔茨堡踢球者
vs舒云霍特
20:00 德丙联
哈雷斯彻
vs维尔拉
20:00 德丙联
德累斯顿
vs维多利科隆
20:00 德丙联
奥厄
vs翁特哈兴
20:00 德丙联
因戈尔施塔特
vs杜伊斯堡
20:00 德丙联
慕尼黑1860
vs萨尔布吕肯
20:00 德丙联
桑德豪森
vs比勒菲尔德
20:00 德丙联
路比克
vs多蒙特业余队
20:00 德丙联
曼海姆
vs埃森
20:00 德丙联
慕士达
vs费雷堡青年队
20:00 德丙联
乌尔姆
vs雷根斯堡
20:00 德地区北
FSV法兰克福
vs斯图加特踢球者
20:00 德地区北
侯姆堡
vs科布伦茨
20:00 德地区北
肖特美因茨
vs法兰克福青年队
20:00 德地区北
巴林格
vs亚伦
20:00 德地区北
費堡格
vs黑森
20:00 德地区北
巴洛克斯塔特
vs霍芬海姆青年队
20:00 德地区北
奥芬巴赫踢球者
vs巴林根
20:00 德地区北
斯图加特青年队
vsTSV施泰因巴赫
20:00 德地区北
瓦尔多夫
vs缅恩斯业余队
20:00 泰超
赫恩柯恩联
vs塔特
20:00 泰甲
纳空斯联
vs卡塞特沙特
20:00 德地区北
菲尔特青年队
vsDJK维勒兹
20:00 德地区北
安斯巴赫
vs拜仁慕尼黑青年队
20:00 德地区北
奥布斯塔特
vs伊勒迪森
20:00 德地区北
班贝格
vs斯切丁喜宁
20:00 西乙
亚摩勒比塔
vs巴拉多利德
20:00 荷女甲
阿贾克斯女足
vs阿尔克马尔女足
20:00 荷女甲
海牙女足
vs费耶诺德女足
20:00 荷女甲
精英巴伦查捷特女足
vs福图纳女足
20:00 荷女甲
PSV埃因霍温女足
vs海伦芬女足
20:00 荷女甲
乌德勒支女足
vs特温特女足
20:00 荷女甲
施禾尼女足
vs特尔斯达女足
20:00 塞舌超
圣米歇尔联
vs安塞留尼旺岛
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
巴拉特威格
vs诺托登
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
EIK通斯堡
vs维京B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
费莱克罗力
vs哈尔登
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
格里姆斯塔
vs赫德
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
裡塞克罗斯特
vs阿伦达尔
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
ORN侯登
vs布兰B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
瓦尔德豪根桑
vs索特拉
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
阿尔塔
vs基沙
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
伊斯沃德
vs祖克伦
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
格鲁德
vs特罗姆斯达伦
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
哥维克莱恩
vs斯特林海姆
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯塔达尔斯
vs弗洛
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯托曼
vs瓦勒伦加B队
20:00 芬超
赫尔辛基
vs玛丽港
20:00 芬女超冠
中新地女足
vs帕罗柯尔霍女足
20:00 挪女超
阿萨纳女足
vs布兰女足
20:00 挪女超
阿纳巴庄那女足
vs斯塔贝克女足
20:00 挪女超
罗亚女足
vs瓦勒伦加女足
20:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
加戈拉
vs迪拿
20:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
克尔赫提
vs巴图米迪纳摩
20:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
萨古拉利
vs第比利斯迪纳摩
20:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
森特尔迪亚
vs古泰斯鱼雷
20:00 瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提
vs阿尔加那
20:00 瑞典乙
尼科平
vs哈宁厄
20:00 肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育
vs基贝拉黑星
20:00 肯尼联
罗安达别墅
vs古西足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼联
穆伦贝联
vs丁巴爱国者
20:00 肯尼联
SS阿萨德
vs蒙巴萨
20:00 肯尼联
冈比亚彩虹
vs内罗毕联合
20:00 肯尼联
MCF FC
vs维希加
20:00 肯尼联
卡加多
vs米格里青年队
20:00 肯尼联
马塔雷联
vs基苏木全明星
20:00 肯尼联
达拉贾尼戈
vs马拉糖足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼联
海岸英雄
vs西利韦特莱昂斯FC
20:00 吉布超
莫桑比克
vs迪基尔
20:00 土库曼超
玛丽能源
vs内比治
20:00 立甲
考诺萨基列斯
vs苏杜瓦
20:00 土库曼超
科佩达格
vs阿哈尔
20:00 土库曼超
默尔
vs阿尔廷阿西尔
20:00 土库曼超
萨加当夫克
vs阿卡达格
20:00 乌克甲
沃洛奇斯克
vs雅鲁德马里乌波尔
20:00 乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐
vs利维贝雷
20:00 乌克甲
尼瓦布佐瓦
vsFC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
20:00 乌克甲
迪纳兹沃斯霍诺德
vs胡斯特
20:00 乌克甲
切尔尼夫
vs梅塔利斯特
20:00 乌克甲
希尼克体育
vsFC普迪亚
20:00 乌克甲
科里民
vs特诺皮尔
20:00 乌克甲
扎波罗热冶金
vs切尔诺夫策
20:00 希腊超
特里波利海星
vs帕纳多里高斯
20:00 丹甲
霍布罗
vs腓特烈西亚
20:00 拉脱甲
里加FCB队
vs涅日克内
20:00 芬乙附
迈帕
vsPPJ学院
20:00 白俄甲
白俄罗斯U17
vs佐迪诺鱼雷B队
20:00 马尔乙
FC梅利塔
vs马沙
20:00 马尔乙
阿塔尔德
vs塔希恩
20:00 马尔甲
格兹拉联
vs伯克尔卡拉
20:00 马尔甲
咸仑斯巴坦
vs圣鲁西亚
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
維哥
vs维得比查
20:00 肯尼亚超
班得瑞
vsKCB
20:00 肯尼亚超
高玛希亚
vs勒奥帕德
20:00 肯尼亚超
穆兰加海豹
vs木霍罗尼青年
20:00 肯尼亚超
沙巴纳足球俱乐部
vs卡卡梅加
20:00 肯尼亚超
特兰大
vs内罗毕星城
20:00 菲律宾联
菲律宾军队
vs塔基格
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿思可
vs斯托尔桑
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
比查格
vs阿达尔
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
弗尔岛
vs科德
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥斯陆
vs诺斯特兰德
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯吉德B队
vs福林特
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯基腾
vs斯科德斯莫
20:00 澳西部联
金矿巨人
vs西南骇客
20:00 印尼超
斯莱曼
vs德瓦FC
20:00 印尼超
巴厘普山联
vs巴杨卡拉泗水联
20:00 德地区北
波卓尔特
vs艾伦
20:00 德地区北
迪伦
vs幸运科隆
20:00 德地区北
韦格堡贝克
vs威登布拉克
20:00 德地区北
科隆青年队
vs威尔伯特
20:00 德地区北
柏德博恩B队
vs亚琛
20:00 德地区北
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
vs加特斯洛
20:00 德地区北
乌帕达尔
vs杜塞尔多夫业余队
20:00 德地区北
哈韦尔斯
vs弗伦斯堡
20:00 意乙
阿斯科利
vs摩德纳
20:00 意乙
巴里
vs比萨
20:00 意乙
费拉尔皮沙洛
vs科莫
20:00 德女联
法兰克福女足
vs纽伦堡女足
20:00 德女联
法兰克福女足
vs纽伦堡女足
20:00 西女超
格拉那达女足
vs特内里费女足
20:00 意乙
布雷西亚
vs特尔纳纳
20:00 沙青联
阿尔吉尔青年队
vs尤胡德青年队
20:00 沙青联
费萨里哈曼青年队
vs阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
20:00 波青联
哥罗那U19
vs华沙普隆尼亚青年队
20:00 波青联
维德祖罗兹青年队
vs克拉科夫青年队
20:00 瑞典乙
伯格纳塞
vs托尔恩格鲁本
20:00 瑞典乙
卢克斯塔
vs铁克
20:00 瑞典乙
于特胡格达尔
vs戈特讷
20:00 瑞典乙
胡斯华纳
vs拉霍尔姆斯
20:00 瑞典乙
IFK特利堡
vs克里斯堤斯塔
20:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫
vs卡尔期克朗
20:00 瑞典乙
西姆里沙姆
vs奥斯特伦
20:00 挪女甲
费林根达伦女足
vs博德闪耀女足
20:00 匈U19
基斯华达U19
vs吉奥利U19
20:00 俄甲
柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔
vs罗迪纳莫斯科B队
20:00 丹女超
奈司特维德HG女足
vs阿尔堡女足
20:00 丹女超
齐斯泰兹女足
vs欧登塞女足
20:00 罗甲
CSMS雅西
vs沃伦塔利
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卢基纳吉亚
vs弗拉基米尔鱼雷
20:00 比U21
华斯兰比华伦U21
vs韦斯达路U21
20:00 德U19西
柏林赫塔U19
vs沃尔夫斯堡U19
20:00 丹丙A
弗雷姆
vs阿华达
20:00 丹丙A
SfB欧雷
vs韦加尔
20:00 丹丙A
小男孩FD
vs霍尔斯特布罗
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
马哈奇卡拉B队
vs卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
vs德鲁日巴
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡山鲁宾B队
vs拉达
20:00 白俄超
戈梅尔
vs格罗德诺
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
扎维达
vs莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
20:00 肯尼亚超
穆兰卡
vs木霍罗尼青年
20:15 瑞士挑
瓦杜兹
vs韦尔1900
20:15 保超
匹林1922
vs查洛摩利
20:30 荷丙
阿姆斯特丹
vs卡特韦克
20:30 荷丙
里积斯堡男孩
vs艾森
20:30 荷丙
赫鲁斯贝克碰撞
vs利斯
20:30 荷丙
格尔德恩
vs诺德维克
20:30 荷丙
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
vs斯巴肯堡
20:30 荷丙
斯瑟维尼根
vs哈登堡
20:30 荷丙
皇家HFC
vs马斯路易斯
20:30 荷丙
活泼男孩
vs科萨肯男生
20:30 捷丙C
普雷迪斯
vs卡拉路夫
20:30 黎巴杯
阿赫利纳巴蒂耶
vs特拉布雷斯
20:30 马维超
莫亚莱军营
vs西沃联
20:30 土篮超
费内巴切
vs达鲁萨法卡
20:30 奥乙
斯特利费宁
vs多恩比纳
20:30 匈甲
普斯卡斯学院
vs保克什
20:30 乌超
奥德萨黑海人
vs克里夫巴斯
20:30 意青乙
白化莱夫青年队
vs威尼斯青年队
20:30 意青乙
布雷西亚青年队
vs帕多瓦U19
20:30 意青乙
施达迪那青年队
vs帕尔马青年队
20:30 意青乙
科莫U19
vs亚历山大U19
20:30 意青乙
克雷莫纳青年队
vs菲拉皮沙洛U19
20:30 意青乙
雷吉亚纳U19
vs维琴察青年队
20:30 意青乙
苏迪路青年队
vs斯帕尔青年队
20:30 意青乙
乌迪内斯青年队
vsAC雷纳特U19
20:30 意青乙
切塞纳U19
vs巴里U19
20:30 意青乙
摩诺波利U19
vs恩特拉青年队
20:30 意青乙
那不勒斯青年队
vs沙兰力坦拿青年队
20:30 意青乙
比斯卡拉青年队
vs佩鲁贾青年队
20:30 意青乙
比萨青年队
vs阿斯科利青年队
20:30 意青乙
斯佩齐亚青年队
vs贝内文托青年队
20:30 意青乙
特拉纳青年队
vs科洛托尼青年队
20:30 阿塞超
卡拉巴赫
vs盖贝莱
20:30 波女超
索斯诺维茨女足
vs梅迪克宁女足
20:30 丹女超
奥斯特布罗女足
vs堡鲁本AF1893女足
20:30 意女甲
尤文图斯女足
vs萨索洛女足
20:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC波别达
vs纳塔切尔克斯克
20:35 沙青联
阿尔菲斯青年队
vs海尔欧青年队
20:45 丹麦U17
桑德捷斯基U17
vs瓦埃勒U17
20:45 沙青联
纳萨青年队
vs瓜达席亚青年队
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜布拉瓦
vs兹米加维兹
20:55 沙青联
塔亚文青年队
vs塞哈特海湾青年队
20:55 沙青联
拉德青年队
vs艾哈斯姆青年队
21:00 U23亚洲杯
马来西亚U23
vs越南U23
21:00 瑞士乙2
迪特科尼
vs明辛根
21:00 瑞士乙2
兰根萨尔
vs慕特登兹
21:00 瑞士乙2
弗雷恩巴赫
vs乌兹维尔
21:00 瑞士乙2
戈绍
vs克罗兹林根
21:00 瑞士乙2
草蜢U21
vsUSV伊斯琛
21:00 瑞士乙2
宁夫04
vsYF尤文图斯
21:00 瑞士乙2
温特图尔U21
vs史达比奥
21:00 瑞士乙2
巴塞尔B队
vs德勒蒙特
21:00 瑞士乙2
比尔
vs塞尔维特U21
21:00 瑞士乙2
布雷特雷
vs卡洛治
21:00 瑞士乙2
卢加诺U21
vs布鲁尔
21:00 瑞士乙2
琉森U21
vs查姆
21:00 瑞士乙2
圣加伦U21
vs克里恩斯
21:00 瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
vs布勒
21:00 波兰乙
泰弛
vs雷索维亚
21:00 南非超
金箭
vs布隆方丹凯尔特
21:00 南非超
理查兹湾FC
vs恺撒酋长
21:00 法乙
罗德兹
vs欧塞尔
21:00 泰超
拉查布里府
vs武里南联
21:00 德地区北
FC基尔
vs汉堡青年队
21:00 英甲
北安普敦
vs埃克赛特城
21:00 捷甲
帕尔杜比斯
vs博雷斯拉夫
21:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨
vs兹林
21:00 捷甲
利贝雷茨
vs赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
21:00 捷甲
布拉格斯拉维亚
vs奥洛莫茨
21:00 捷甲
斯洛瓦科
vs比尔森胜利
21:00 捷甲
布拉格斯巴达
vs奥斯特拉瓦
21:00 捷甲
特普利斯
vs布德约维茨迪纳摩
21:00 德地区北
梅彭
vsSC斯雷维巷
21:00 捷甲
卡维纳
vs波希米亚1905
21:00 瑞士乙2
伊韦尔顿B队
vs拉夏德芳
21:00 瑞士乙2
纳特斯
vs大萨孔内
21:00 瑞士乙2
洛桑体育队U21
vs波塔尔邦
21:00 瑞士乙2
咖啡因
vs泰尔桑特
21:00 瑞士乙2
蒙泰
vs拉萨拉兹
21:00 意乙
阿斯科利
vs摩德纳
21:00 意乙
巴里
vs比萨
21:00 意乙
卡坦萨罗
vs克雷莫纳
21:00 意乙
费拉尔皮沙洛
vs科莫
21:00 意乙
莱可
vs威尼斯
21:00 意乙
雷吉亚那
vs科森察
21:00 意乙
斯佩齐亚
vs桑普多利亚
21:00 意乙
南蒂罗尔
vs希塔德拉
21:00 土超
科尼亚体育
vs阿兰亚斯堡
21:00 黑山乙
格瑞巴吉
vs欧特拉特
21:00 黑山乙
达尼洛夫格勒
vs博凯列
21:00 黑山乙
伊高洛
vsKOM朴高利卡
21:00 黑山乙
洛夫琴
vs贝雷尼
21:00 黑山乙
波德戈里察国际
vs吉斯科普
21:00 丹麦U17
邦比U17
vs哥本哈根U17
21:00 丹麦U17
欧登塞U17
vs艾斯堡U17
21:00 丹麦U17
霍森斯U17
vs北西兰U17
21:00 南非甲
巴洛卡
vs卡斯里克之星
21:00 南非甲
JDR星队
vs文达
21:00 南非甲
JDR星队
vs文达
21:00 南非甲
白金城
vs米尔福德
21:00 南非甲
乌平顿
vs黑罗帕德
21:00 阿尔巴超
拉奇
vs伊拿迪亚
21:00 意乙
布雷西亚
vs特尔纳纳
21:00 意青乙
白化莱夫青年队
vs威尼斯青年队
21:00 意青乙
布雷西亚青年队
vs帕多瓦U19
21:00 意青乙
施达迪那青年队
vs帕尔马青年队
21:00 意青乙
科莫U19
vs亚历山大U19
21:00 意青乙
克雷莫纳青年队
vs菲拉皮沙洛U19
21:00 意青乙
雷吉亚纳U19
vs维琴察青年队
21:00 意青乙
苏迪路青年队
vs斯帕尔青年队
21:00 意青乙
乌迪内斯青年队
vsAC雷纳特U19
21:00 意青乙
切塞纳U19
vs巴里U19
21:00 意青乙
科森察青年队
vs巴勒莫青年队
21:00 意青乙
摩诺波利U19
vs恩特拉青年队
21:00 意青乙
那不勒斯青年队
vs沙兰力坦拿青年队
21:00 意青乙
比斯卡拉青年队
vs佩鲁贾青年队
21:00 意青乙
比萨青年队
vs阿斯科利青年队
21:00 意青乙
斯佩齐亚青年队
vs贝内文托青年队
21:00 意青乙
特拉纳青年队
vs科洛托尼青年队
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
瓦基奥巨人
vs阿鲁亚山
21:00 瑞典超
IFK哥德堡
vs北雪平
21:00 瑞典超
天狼星
vsIFK瓦纳默
21:00 芬甲
吉普
vs科特卡
21:00 芬甲
TPS土尔库
vsMP米克力
21:00 芬甲
卡帕
vs莎埃帕
21:00 芬甲
SJK学院
vs查路
21:00 芬甲
查普斯
vsPK35万塔
21:00 瑞典女超
韦克舍女足
vs奥雷布洛女足
21:00 瑞典女超
维特斯约女足
vsAIK史塔克隆女足
21:00 芬女超冠
汉卡女足
vs赫尔辛基女足
21:00 芬女超冠
HPS 女足
vs古比斯女足
21:00 瑞典女甲
艾林格萨斯女足
vs奥雷布罗斯女足
21:00 瑞典女甲
乌普萨拉女足
vs梅耳贝肯斯女足
21:00 瑞典女甲
吉特克斯DFF女足
vs波斯坦纳斯女足
21:00 瑞典乙
贝尔达伦
vs庄森利特斯
21:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
vs奥克罗
21:00 瑞典乙
胡斯华纳
vs拉霍尔姆斯
21:00 瑞典乙
IFK特利堡
vs克里斯堤斯塔
21:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫
vs卡尔期克朗
21:00 瑞典乙
西姆里沙姆
vs奥斯特伦
21:00 瑞典乙
利德雪平
vsIK高首德
21:00 挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足
vs维京女足
21:00 挪女甲
KIL希尼女足
vs阿华德斯纳斯女足
21:00 挪女甲
奥特女足
vs奥维雷沃尔女足
21:00 挪女甲
特罗姆瑟女足
vs弗特纳女足
21:00 瑞典乙
法斯塔
vs法鲁
21:00 瑞典乙
IK弗兰卡
vs昆萨根
21:00 瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
vs达尔库德
21:00 瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
vs达尔库德
21:00 瑞典乙
胡丁格IF
vs阿拉美斯卡
21:00 乌拉超
丹纽比奥
vs塞罗拉尔
21:00 埃塞超
德雷达瓦市
vs沙舍默内城
21:00 挪女甲
费林根达伦女足
vs博德闪耀女足
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
vs苏维杜夫女足
21:00 俄女超
叶尼塞女足
vs罗斯托夫女足
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
21:00 俄女超
拉占女足
vs喀山红宝石女足
21:00 俄女超
斯瓦达女足
vs莫斯科斯巴达女足
21:00 摩尔乙
德罗基亚
vs弗洛列什蒂
21:00 摩尔乙
塞勒蒙斯巴达
vs维多利巴尔达尔
21:00 摩尔乙
加高茲亚
vs萨弦瑟迪尔
21:00 丹女超
科尔丁女足
vs约灵女足
21:00 丹女超
北西兰女足
vsAGF女足
21:00 丹女超
布隆德比女足
vs赫福尔格女足
21:00 丹女超
奈司特维德HG女足
vs阿尔堡女足
21:00 丹女超
齐斯泰兹女足
vs欧登塞女足
21:00 丹女超
奥斯特布罗女足
vs堡鲁本AF1893女足
21:00 波斯甲
萨拉热窝
vs布拉卡BL
21:00 波斯甲
加比拉
vs斯洛加
21:00 波斯甲
波苏耶
vs薜谢斯历卡
21:00 波斯甲
希罗基布里耶格
vs伊格曼
21:00 波斯甲
史洛加多波
vs兹林尼斯基
21:00 波斯甲
华拉莫斯塔
vs兹维耶达
21:00 黎巴杯
安萨尔
vs阿尔内泽默
21:00 拉脱甲
萨尔杜斯里文
vs玛路普
21:00 芬乙附
富图拉
vsPEPO拉宾兰塔
21:00 芬乙附
努尔米耶尔维NJS
vs拉迪恩雷帕斯
21:00 芬乙附
HJS学院
vsTPV谭柏利
21:00 芬乙附
雅各布斯塔德
vs赫拉克
21:00 卢旺达联
阿马举派
vs埃托里
21:00 卢旺达联
海军陆战队FC
vs卢旺达警察
21:00 塔吉克超
巴克吉萨尔
vs博科哈塔
21:00 塔吉克超
CSKA帕米尔
vs瑞山库伯
21:00 澳门甲
嘉华
vs蒙地卡罗
21:00 津巴布韦超
布拉瓦约酋长
vs辛巴波拉
21:00 津巴布韦超
绿色燃料
vs赫伦塔尔斯FC
21:00 津巴布韦超
雅达赫
vs切古图海盗
21:00 津巴布韦超
卡里巴
vs阿雷尼尔行动者
21:00 芬乙附
EPS埃斯波
vs维夫克
21:00 芬乙附
KPV科高拉
vs华渣高斯基
21:00 芬乙附
罗瓦涅米
vs韦斯屈莱
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
孟达斯金
vs索勒
21:00 巴拉乙附
克莱西亚莱斯竞技
vs瓜伊利纳
21:00 巴拉乙附
雷西斯滕SC
vs谭贝塔里竞技
21:00 非洲冠军联赛
马泽姆比
vs开罗国民
21:00 阿尔巴甲
佩什科比
vs卢兹
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
路德弗僑德
vs法納
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿斯克尔
vs弗利格
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
巴洛姆
vs阿斯科利恩
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
比亚森
vs拉纳
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
那度
vs奥克拉
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
蒂勒
vs弗尔达
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
瑞迪
vs比约克朗根
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
巴利卡尼
vs德利塔
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
KF格尼拉内
vsKF费罗妮克里
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
KF利里亚
vs杜卡吉尼
21:00 保篮甲
索菲亚利夫斯基
vs扬博尔
21:00 希腊A2
皮斯奇科
vs埃斯佩罗斯
21:00 印尼联
嘉鲁达万隆
vs兰斯皮克
21:00 法丁A
巴黎13区竞技
vs利博內
21:00 奥丙西
沃尔富特
vs比史弗斯霍芬
21:00 波兰甲
施切钦波贡
vs皮亚斯特
21:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
科马尔诺
vs沙莫林
21:00 比乙
安德莱赫特B队
vs布鲁日B队
21:00 土甲
吉里森士堡
vs哥兹塔比
21:00 葡甲
杜连斯
vs莱里亚
21:00 葡甲
杜连斯
vs莱里亚
21:00 斯洛文甲
卡尔塞沃多特姆
vs慕拉
21:00 荷丙
阿姆斯特丹
vs卡特韦克
21:00 荷丙
里积斯堡男孩
vs艾森
21:00 荷丙
活泼男孩
vs科萨肯男生
21:00 英女超
布莱克本流浪者女足
vs屈福特女足
21:00 南非甲
比勒陀利亚大学
vs玛盖斯
21:00 意青联
罗马青年队
vs萨索洛青年队
21:00 意青联
热拿亚青年队
vs佛罗伦萨青年队
21:00 威冠北
兰德洛斯镇
vs班戈1876
21:00 俄甲
列宁格勒达
vs索科尔萨拉托夫
21:00 尼日超
卡瓦拉联
vs阿克瓦联
21:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特松德
vs奥尔格里特
21:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科腾
vs松兹瓦尔
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯塔达尔斯
vs弗洛
21:00 白俄超
阿森纳捷尔任斯克
vs索利戈尔斯克矿工
21:00 德U19西
圣保利U19
vs云达不莱梅U19
21:00 津巴布韦超
铂金
vs比基塔矿产
21:00 立陶乙
克雷廷加
vs尤尔巴科
21:00 俄甲
阿克伦托格里蒂
vs克拉斯诺达尔
21:00 俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩
vs米阿斯
21:00 俄甲
阿范加德
vs迪沙辛斯克
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
比奥洛格
vs奈兹克斯巴达
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
vs军团迪纳摩
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
库班控股
vs纳兹兰
21:00 叙利亚甲
禾里亚
vs瓦禾达
21:00 叙利亚甲
阿尔贾伊什
vs阿尔纱海
21:00 叙利亚甲
塔雷亚
vs伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
21:00 足球友谊赛
年轻人女足
vs塞尔维特女足
21:00 黎巴杯
阿赫利纳巴蒂耶
vs特拉布雷斯
21:00 希腊甲
奥林比亚高斯B队
vs迪亚哥罗
21:00 希腊甲
拉里萨
vs尼基沃罗
21:00 希腊甲
莱瓦贾科斯
vs马克多尼科斯
21:00 北爱冠
纽因顿
vs巴利卡拉尔
21:00 莱索托超
国防军
vsLCS
21:00 莱索托超
利贾巴托
vs班图
21:10 沙青联
伊蒂哈德吉达青年队
vs吉达艾阿里青年队
21:15 丹麦U17
阿尔堡U17
vs阿晓斯U17
21:15 丹麦U17
米迪兰特U17
vs兰达斯U17
21:15 芬超
拉赫蒂
vs哈卡
21:30 德甲
科隆
vs达姆施塔特
21:30 德甲
海登海姆
vsRB莱比锡
21:30 德甲
霍芬海姆
vs门兴
21:30 德甲
沃尔夫斯堡
vs波鸿
21:30 俄超
巴蒂卡
vs苏维埃之翼
21:30 丹麦U17
施克堡U17
vs宁比U17
21:30 塞浦乙
阿斯尔
vs亚吉纳帕
21:30 塞浦乙
佩雅
vs意诺西斯
21:30 塞浦乙
迪格尼斯叶普索纳斯
vs奥林匹亚克斯尼克西亚
21:30 塞浦乙
ENAD波利斯
vs阿拉季普埃尔米斯
21:30 塞浦乙
阿克里塔斯
vs奥尼西洛斯
21:30 塞浦乙
佩伊克
vs迪加尼斯
21:30 塞浦乙
西洛特姆普
vsMEAP尼素奥
21:30 博茨超
VTM足球俱乐部
vs博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
21:30 博茨超
朱瓦能银河
vs莫鲁普尔流浪者队
21:30 博茨超
哈博罗内联
vs罗勒斯镇
21:30 博茨超
奥拉帕联合
vs十一天使
21:30 博茨超
苏阿火烈鸟
vs马特贝尔
21:30 波兰甲
达布罗瓦戈尼
vs阿尔卡格丁尼亚
21:30 瑞士乙2
巴塞尔B队
vs德勒蒙特
21:30 瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
vs布勒
21:30 威冠北
阿贝迪勒利
vs亚分利多
21:30 威冠北
巴格兰龙
vs普塔达韦城
21:30 威冠北
卡姆比利安
vs特芬琳
21:30 威冠北
卡马顿
vs马奇奥
21:30 威冠北
塔福斯威尔
vs阿曼福德
21:30 威冠北
阿伯加文尼
vs卡尔路伊利
21:30 威冠北
施白兰凯尔特人
vs高特利联
21:30 荷丙
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
vs斯巴肯堡
21:30 西乙B
安德拉特克斯
vs缚汶特拉
21:30 塞浦乙
奥摩尼亚迈欧
vs艾华迪堡
21:30 斯伐超
波德布雷佐瓦
vs日利纳
21:30 希腊U19
塞萨洛尼基U19
vsOFI克雷迪U19
21:30 突尼斯杯
阿里斯法克斯
vs卡斯贝伊迪罗尼
21:30 突尼斯杯
ES扎茲斯
vs史塔德
21:55 阿联酋甲
迈萨菲
vs马斯福特
22:00 英超
卢顿
vs布伦特福德
22:00 英超
谢菲尔德联
vs伯恩利
22:00 瑞士乙2
沃伦
vs库尔泰泰勒
22:00 瑞士乙2
克尼茨
vsFC黑星
22:00 瑞士乙2
史克奇
vs罗特克瑞兹
22:00 瑞士乙2
索洛图恩
vs康戈迪亚
22:00 瑞士乙2
洪格
vs邦施泰滕
22:00 瑞士乙2
拉珀斯维尔
vsFC天堂
22:00 瑞士乙2
苏黎世B队
vs巴沃斯
22:00 奥丙西
卡腊巴卡
vs维也纳维多利亚
22:00 英冠
卡迪夫城
vs南安普顿
22:00 英冠
诺维奇
vs布里斯托尔城
22:00 英冠
罗瑟汉姆
vs伯明翰
22:00 英冠
沃特福德
vs赫尔城
22:00 英冠
斯托克城
vs普利茅斯
22:00 英冠
桑德兰
vs米尔沃尔
22:00 英冠
哈德斯菲尔德
vs斯旺西
22:00 苏冠
阿布罗斯
vs摩顿
22:00 苏冠
邓迪联
vs艾尔联
22:00 苏冠
邓弗姆林
vs女王公园FC
22:00 苏冠
帕尔蒂克
vs艾尔德里联
22:00 英北超
班巴布利治
vs威特比
22:00 英北超
布拉德福德公园
vs根兹博罗
22:00 英北超
吉英瑟莱
vs曼彻斯特FC
22:00 英北超
海德联
vs马特洛克
22:00 英北超
伊肯斯顿城
vs莫佩斯镇
22:00 英北超
兰卡斯特
vs马斯克联
22:00 英北超
麦克尔斯菲尔德
vs沃金顿
22:00 英北超
马力恩
vs亚瑟顿煤矿
22:00 英北超
雷德利费
vs贝斯福
22:00 英北超
史塔夫流浪
vs阿斯顿联
22:00 英北超
禾克索普
vs沃灵顿瑞兰
22:00 德地区北
左登
vsSV不莱梅
22:00 英甲
布莱克浦
vs巴恩斯利
22:00 英甲
博尔顿
vs维尔港
22:00 英甲
剑桥联
vs德比郡
22:00 英甲
布里斯托尔流浪
vs彼得堡联
22:00 英甲
查尔顿
vs什鲁斯伯里
22:00 英甲
朴茨茅斯
vs维冈竞技
22:00 英甲
伯顿
vs雷丁
22:00 英甲
卡利斯尔联
vs韦康比流浪者
22:00 英甲
切尔滕汉姆
vs林肯城
22:00 英甲
莱顿东方
vs福利特伍德
22:00 英乙
唐卡斯特
vs巴罗
22:00 英乙
哈罗盖特
vs米尔顿凯恩斯
22:00 英乙
莫克姆
vs格兰森林流浪
22:00 英乙
斯托克港
vs阿克灵顿
22:00 英乙
瑟顿联
vs克劳利
22:00 英乙
曼斯菲尔德
vs吉灵汉姆
22:00 英乙
格林斯比
vs斯文登
22:00 英乙
诺茨郡
vs科尔切斯特联
22:00 英乙
特兰米尔
vs温布尔登
22:00 英乙
纽波特郡
vs索尔福德市
22:00 英乙
沃尔索尔
vs布拉德福德
22:00 乌超
奥德萨黑海人
vs克里夫巴斯
22:00 乌超
梅塔利斯特1925
vs奥博隆
22:00 乌超
FC米奈
vs鲁克维尼基
22:00 乌超
奥利克桑德拉
vsLNZ莱贝德恩
22:00 乌超
顿涅茨克矿工
vs卢甘斯克索尔亚
22:00 乌超
维勒斯
vs第聂伯罗
22:00 乌超
沃斯卡拉
vs高华尤夫卡
22:00 苏乙
保尼玫瑰
vs斯巴顿斯
22:00 苏乙
加迪
vs斯滕豪斯莫尔
22:00 苏乙
艾珍城
vs彼得黑德
22:00 苏乙
福弗尔
vs东法夫
22:00 苏乙
斯青维尔
vs邓巴顿
22:00 苏甲
科夫流浪者
vs艾洛亚竞技
22:00 苏甲
法基克
vs凯尔蒂
22:00 苏甲
爱丁堡
vs安南竞技
22:00 苏甲
蒙察斯
vs汉密尔顿
22:00 苏甲
艾比安斯特宁
vs南部女王
22:00 英议联
达根汉姆
vs奥尔德肖特
22:00 英议联
伊斯特利
vs夏利法斯
22:00 英议联
巴尼特
vs京达米士特
22:00 英议联
沃金
vs菲尔德
22:00 英议联
博雷汉姆
vs艾贝斯费特联
22:00 英议联
格茨海德
vs布罗雷
22:00 英议联
索利赫尔
vs约克城
22:00 英议北
比夏史托福
vs阿什顿
22:00 英议北
斯巴坦斯
vs巴克利城
22:00 英议北
法士利
vs布顿
22:00 英议北
卢莎奥
vs沃灵顿
22:00 英议北
南希尔兹
vs南港队
22:00 英议北
史班尼
vs京士拉
22:00 英议北
格洛斯
vs斯肯索普
22:00 英议北
赫雷福德联
vs波士顿联
22:00 英议北
彼得堡体育
vs卓利
22:00 英议北
班布里
vs塔姆沃思
22:00 英议北
切斯特
vs达宁顿
22:00 英议北
史卡保罗夫
vs艾尔佛萊頓
22:00 英南超
车斯曼
vs布拉克内尔镇
22:00 英南超
汉威尔城
vs亨格福德镇
22:00 英南超
赫顿
vs戈斯波
22:00 英南超
普尔城
vs迪高特城
22:00 英南超
托顿
vs梅瑟
22:00 英南超
海耶斯
vs索尔兹
22:00 英南超
温彻斯特城
vs比肯斯
22:00 英南超
贝辛斯托克
vs道徹斯特
22:00 英南超
哈雷
vs泰沃顿
22:00 英南超
普利茅夫帕克韦
vs沃尔顿赫瑟姆
22:00 英南超
肖林
vs史云顿超级海军
22:00 英南超中
泰福特
vs伯克姆斯特德
22:00 英南超中
斯托桥
vs罗伊斯
22:00 英南超中
斯特拉特福镇
vs布朗史葛夫流浪
22:00 英南超中
哈尔索文
vs史蒂爱文斯城
22:00 英南超中
李斯顿
vs雷明頓
22:00 英南超中
尼德汉姆
vs迈克拉奥
22:00 英南超中
斯坦福
vs希治
22:00 英南超中
艾维乔奇
vs努尼顿
22:00 英南超中
巴韦尔
vs瑞迪契
22:00 英南超中
基特宁
vs科维历
22:00 英南超中
萨德贝利
vs长伊顿
22:00 乌超
基辅迪纳摩
vs普莱西亚
22:00 北马其乙西
阿尔西米
vsKF贝萨多伯多尔
22:00 北马其乙西
德托尼特青年
vs比拿斯卡
22:00 北马其乙西
斯科冶金
vs泰特克斯
22:00 北马其乙西
卡劳玛尼
vsFK波贝达
22:00 北马其乙西
喀泽夫
vs奥斯格维
22:00 北马其乙西
彼里史特
vs奥赫里德
22:00 北马其乙西
卡梅尼察
vs诺华兹
22:00 北马其乙西
华达内戈蒂诺
vs贝斯基米
22:00 比乙
瑟兰联
vs迪恩斯
22:00 比乙
安德莱赫特B队
vs布鲁日B队
22:00 比乙
维吉克
vs艾斯登
22:00 比乙
法兰波垒斯
vs登德
22:00 比乙
洛默尔
vs贝弗伦
22:00 比乙
奥斯坦德
vs标准列日B队
22:00 比乙
FC列日
vs亨克B队
22:00 比乙
FC列日
vs亨克B队
22:00 比乙
聚尔特瓦雷赫姆
vs利尔斯
22:00 英依超
卡尔顿斯
vs比勒利卡
22:00 英依超
柴斯罕特
vs肯维
22:00 英依超
福克斯顿
vs杜尔维奇
22:00 英依超
黑斯廷斯联
vs恩菲尔德
22:00 英依超
切尔滕纳姆
vs霍舍姆
22:00 英依超
雷威斯
vs哈什塔格联
22:00 英依超
马格特
vs云吉特
22:00 英依超
波特斯
vs侯恩乔奇
22:00 英依超
康卡德流浪
vs怀特豪克
22:00 英依超
克雷
vs雷吉斯
22:00 英依超
金斯托尼亚
vs夏灵基市
22:00 英议南
艾维利
vs巴斯
22:00 英议南
布伦特里
vs东伯恩
22:00 英议南
茨伯翰
vs车姆斯福特
22:00 英议南
达特福
vs特鲁罗城
22:00 英议南
多佛尔
vs约维尔
22:00 英议南
梅德斯托联
vs汉普顿列治文
22:00 英议南
斯洛福
vs威灵
22:00 英议南
汤 顿
vs希美咸史特城
22:00 英议南
汤桥天使
vs圣阿尔班
22:00 英议南
托基联
vs哈瓦特
22:00 英议南
威姆士
vs法罗保夫
22:00 英议南
沃京
vs韦斯顿
22:00 阿联酋超
哈塔
vs酋长俱乐部
22:00 俄甲
阿克伦托格里蒂
vs克拉斯诺达尔
22:00 俄甲
阿拉尼亚
vs阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
22:00 俄甲
卡马斯
vs新罗西斯克黑海人
22:00 俄甲
列宁格勒达
vs索科尔萨拉托夫
22:00 俄甲
罗迪纳明斯克
vs希姆基
22:00 俄甲
辛历克
vs马哈奇卡拉
22:00 俄甲
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
vs叶尼塞
22:00 俄甲
莫斯科鱼雷
vs图拉
22:00 俄甲
FK秋明
vs下卡姆斯克石油
22:00 冰岛超
维斯崔
vsKA阿克雷里
22:00 阿联酋甲
海湾英雄FC
vs迪拜联合
22:00 阿联酋甲
海湾联
vs塔阿沃
22:00 芬超
拉赫蒂
vs哈卡
22:00 爱沙尼甲
塔林利瓦迪亚
vs帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
22:00 芬女超冠
阿兰德女足
vs埃尔维斯女足
22:00 挪甲
安戈森德
vs奥勒松
22:00 挪甲
莱旺厄尔
vs康斯文格
22:00 挪甲
兰黑姆
vs阿萨纳
22:00 挪甲
诺霍斯
vs布莱尼
22:00 挪甲
诺霍斯
vs布莱尼
22:00 挪甲
松达尔
vs莫斯
22:00 挪甲
斯塔贝克
vs姆延达伦
22:00 挪甲
斯达
vs桑内斯
22:00 瑞典甲
阿里安娜
vs安吉尔霍姆斯
22:00 瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈
vs延雪平
22:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡
vs挪臂
22:00 瑞典甲
永斯基
vs托纳斯
22:00 瑞典甲
隆德
vs特罗尔海坦
22:00 瑞典甲
欧卡莎姆
vs拖斯兰达
22:00 瑞典甲
洛森格德
vs奥尼沙拉
22:00 瑞典甲
特瓦克斯
vsBK奥林匹克
22:00 瑞典甲
埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
vs阿西里斯卡
22:00 瑞典甲
弗里斯卡
vs阿西里斯卡联队
22:00 瑞典甲
卡尔贝里斯
vs哈马比TFF
22:00 瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德
vs斯德哥尔摩国际
22:00 瑞典甲
派提亚
vs奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
22:00 瑞典甲
索伦蒂纳联
vsFBK卡尔斯塔德
22:00 瑞典甲
斯托桑
vs维萨隆德
22:00 瑞典甲
塔比
vs于默奥
22:00 瑞典乙
希尔维亚
vs斯莱坡尼尔
22:00 立甲
希奥利艾
vs阿尔堤斯
22:00 哈萨克超
阿拉木图凯拉特
vs阿克托比
22:00 刚果超
刚果埃托莱
vs纳塔利斯
22:00 意女甲
那不勒斯女足
vs波米格利亚诺女足
22:00 意女甲
桑普多利亚女足
vsAC米兰女足
22:00 意女甲
佛罗伦萨女足
vs雷斯罗马女足
22:00 意女甲
尤文图斯女足
vs萨索洛女足
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC阿斯特拉罕
vs弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
比奥洛格
vs奈兹克斯巴达
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
马哈奇卡拉B队
vs卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
vs德鲁日巴
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
vs军团迪纳摩
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC波别达
vs纳塔切尔克斯克
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
罗斯杜夫B队
vs鲁宾雅尔塔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
库班控股
vs纳兹兰
22:00 安哥甲
洛比托学院
vs波特罗竞技
22:00 安哥甲
昂泽布拉沃斯
vs卡布斯科普
22:00 安哥甲
乌尼奥马尔热
vs里波洛
22:00 比甲
奥德赫维里
vs圣图尔登
22:00 芬乙附
EBK埃斯波
vs图尔库国际B队
22:00 芬乙附
云塔
vs洪卡
22:00 芬乙附
JPS
vsGBK科科拉
22:00 白俄甲
斯洛尼姆
vs沃尔纳平斯克
22:00 亚室锦标
巴林室内足球队
vs伊朗室内足球队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
基洛夫迪纳摩
vs奥伦堡B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
苏维埃之翼B队
vs沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
下诺夫哥罗德B队
vs诺斯塔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡山鲁宾B队
vs拉达
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
乌拉尔B队
vs阿克倫托格里蒂B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
下塔吉尔
vs巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
扎维达
vs莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
22:00 北爱冠
巴里纳马勒联
vs阿兹
22:00 北爱冠
德格维
vs克诺克布里达
22:00 北爱冠
纽因顿
vs巴利卡拉尔
22:00 北爱冠
韦德斯
vs安纳
22:00 北爱冠
FC协会队
vsFC宾高
22:00 北爱冠
波塔当
vs邓迪拉
22:00 北爱超
克利夫顿维尔
vs格伦托兰
22:00 北爱超
高利宁
vs十字军
22:00 北爱超
巴利米纳
vs纽维城
22:00 北爱超
卡域克流浪
vs劳夫哥尔
22:00 北爱超
杜根伦
vs格莱纳文
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
法拉姆
vs维达
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
玛达
vs京兰堡斯
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
桑德菲杰B队
vs布罗德
22:00 阿尔乙
赫米斯梅利纳
vs莫斯塔加
22:00 阿尔乙
吉尔阿巴德莱
vsASM奥兰
22:00 阿尔乙
NA胡森
vsRC阿尔巴
22:00 阿尔乙
提亚雷特
vs保法利克
22:00 阿尔乙
ESM科洛亚
vsCR曼茲拉
22:00 阿尔乙
奥姆美狄亚
vs寇巴
22:00 阿尔乙
谭茅芩特
vsMCB
22:00 阿尔乙
西澳奈姆
vs马斯卡拉
22:00 利比亚超
安瓦
vs苏扩尔
22:00 利比亚超
沙达卡
vs阿尔莫罗
22:00 西协丙
CD洛达
vs尤铁尔
22:00 西协丙
卡斯迪隆B队
vs布里亚纳
22:00 西协丙
科莱希奥斯
vs皇家阿维拉
22:00 西协丙
科尔特斯
vs维格瓦尔特
22:00 西协丙
桑塔尼
vs比尼萨冷
22:00 西协丙
瓦尔特
vs苏比扎
22:00 苏低联
巴维克
vs艾比安流浪
22:00 苏低联
博内斯联
vs圣灵大学
22:00 苏低联
布鲁姆希尔
vs斯特灵
22:00 苏低联
加里东勇士
vs考登比亚
22:00 苏低联
市民服务者
vs林里路斯
22:00 苏低联
坎伯诺尔德
vs加拉费瑞登
22:00 苏低联
格雷纳
vs爱丁堡大学
22:00 苏低联
特兰特青年
vs东基尔布莱德
22:00 乌克乙
基辅火车头
vs尼瓦米尼特西亚
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
汉卡姆B队
vs伊斯灿登
22:00 斯伐女联
SKF斯利纳女足
vs塔特兰女足
22:00 冰女杯
候卡尔女足
vsIR雷克查域克女足
22:00 冰女杯
达尔维克女足
vs英荷吉女足
22:00 立陶甲
加尔格日代SC
vs特彻哈萨斯
22:00 葡篮超
伊莫塔尔
vs奥华伦斯
22:00 葡篮超
阿德伽罗玛
vs维多利亚
22:00 葡篮超
波尔图
vs里斯本竞技
22:00 法篮甲
绍莱
vs巴莱斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
迪特科尼
vs明辛根
22:00 瑞士乙2
巴斯库尔
vs杜安U21
22:00 瑞士乙2
宁夫04
vsYF尤文图斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
巴尔泽斯
vs泰华尼
22:00 瑞士乙2
布雷特雷
vs卡洛治
22:00 瑞士乙2
琉森U21
vs查姆
22:00 德地区北
格雷夫斯瓦德
vs车米莱比锡
22:00 奥丙西
奥地利萨尔斯堡
vsSC瑞斯
22:00 西乙B
奥维多B队
vs甘普斯特
22:00 西女超
S.乌尔瓦女足
vs埃瓦尔女足
22:00 西协甲
皇家社会B队
vs富恩拉布雷达
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
费莱克罗力
vs哈尔登
22:00 瑞典乙
法斯塔
vs法鲁
22:00 瑞典乙
IK弗兰卡
vs昆萨根
22:00 瑞典乙
尼科平
vs哈宁厄
22:00 保乙
巴尔奇克
vs比蒂维迪
22:00 保乙
多布鲁察
vs马力特萨1921
22:00 保乙
莱特克斯
vs布尔加斯1919
22:00 保乙
蒙塔那
vs比拉斯萨
22:00 保乙
保利文斯巴达
vs斯普地特
22:00 保乙
斯特鲁姆斯卡
vs华纳斯巴达
22:00 捷丙C
罗西斯
vs弗里德克
22:00 俄甲
FC穆罗姆
vs切里宾斯克
22:00 以超
特拉维夫马卡比
vs海法夏普尔
22:00 西协丙
比德紮拉
vs比堤欧纳克
22:00 葡乙
科英布拉大学
vs鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨
22:00 葡乙
科英布拉大学
vs鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨
22:00 印度超
高阿
vs泰坦
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
印德及亞
vs特斯蒂拉
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
塞门德里亚1924
vs米特罗维察
22:00 阿女甲
博卡青年女足
vs纽维尔老男孩
22:00 阿女甲
费罗卡利女足
vs戈多伊克鲁斯
22:00 俄篮超
MBA莫斯科B队
vs坦波夫
22:05 阿联酋甲
迪哈夫拉
vs城市俱乐部
22:15 西甲
巴列卡诺
vs奥萨苏纳
22:15 西乙
桑坦德竞技
vs莱万特
22:15 西乙
比利亚雷亚尔B队
vs费罗尔竞赛
22:15 马尔甲
马沙斯洛克
vs佛罗里亚纳
22:15 马尔甲
施利马
vs纳沙尔狮队
22:15 希篮甲
阿里斯
vs科罗苏斯
22:15 意乙
卡坦萨罗
vs克雷莫纳
22:15 意乙
莱可
vs威尼斯
22:15 意乙
斯佩齐亚
vs桑普多利亚
22:15 意乙
南蒂罗尔
vs希塔德拉
22:15 意女甲
佛罗伦萨女足
vs雷斯罗马女足
22:20 立陶甲
BC沃夫
vs皮尔诺
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
克曼尼
vs阿特梅迪亚
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯比锡卡
vs斯拉沃
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
塔特拉
vsMSK贝塞夫
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
扑雷索夫
vs波瓦兹斯卡
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
科马尔诺
vs沙莫林
22:30 葡超
摩雷伦斯
vs维森特
22:30 荷乙
海牙
vs埃因霍温FC
22:30 吉布超
AS杜柏特
vsSDC集团医院
22:30 芬乙附
奇芬
vs亚特兰提斯B
22:30 马尔乙
佩塔
vs森格利亚竞技
22:30 马尔乙
利亚竞技
vs泽巴格流浪
22:30 斯伐丙
巴尔代约夫
vsTJ塔特拉奥拉
22:30 斯伐丙
纳梅斯托沃
vs托普罗
22:30 斯伐丙
诺唯梅斯托
vs加兰塔
22:30 斯伐丙
卡斯科夫辛
vs贝鲁萨
22:30 斯伐丙
RSC哈姆西克学院
vs班尼卡莱奥塔
22:30 斯伐丙
TJJ巴诺瓦
vs拉卡
22:30 斯伐丙
福马
vs泽沃伦火车头
22:30 西协丙
比德紮拉
vs比堤欧纳克
22:30 西协丙
勒里內
vs彭拿体育
22:30 西协丙
伊波罗
vs韦斯卡B队
22:30 西协丙
帕萨亚
vs圣伊格纳西奥
22:30 西协丙
伊本色
vs艾尔切艾利塔奴
22:30 西协丙
新罗CF
vs奥丁恩
22:30 西协丙
拉维根德尔卡米诺
vs比斯若
22:30 西协丙
圣塔玛塔
vs杜埃罗湖
22:30 西协丙
咯斯腾瑟
vs菲拉尼特斯
22:30 西协丙
普拉格斯卡尔维亚
vs伊比萨岛
22:30 阿篮联
博卡青年
vs普格雷斯塔联合
22:30 德丙联
因戈尔施塔特
vs杜伊斯堡
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
马尔泽尼斯
vs库宾
22:30 葡甲
圣克拉拉
vs通德拉
22:30 荷女甲
PSV埃因霍温女足
vs海伦芬女足
22:30 西协丙
空达
vs考达尔
22:30 罗甲
克拉约瓦大学
vs布加勒斯特迪那摩
22:30 安哥甲
洛比托学院
vs波特罗竞技
22:30 西协丙
瓦尔特
vs苏比扎
22:30 西协丙
特安崔亚
vs奥波恩纳
22:30 黑山乙
格瑞巴吉
vs欧特拉特
22:30 黑山乙
伊高洛
vsKOM朴高利卡
22:30 黑山乙
洛夫琴
vs贝雷尼
22:45 挪女超
科尔波特女足
vs洛辛堡女足
22:45 西协丙
蓬费拉迪纳B队
vs宾比贝
22:45 保超
赫巴
vs卢多戈雷茨
23:00 法甲
南特
vs雷恩
23:00 沙特联
阿科多
vs达马克
23:00 瑞士乙2
巴尔泽斯
vs泰华尼
23:00 加纳超
科图科
vs萨马岛
23:00 加纳超
贝切
vs梅德亚马
23:00 加纳超
格特奥林匹克
vs加纳梦想FC
23:00 加纳超
卡瑞拉联
vs阿克拉狮子
23:00 加纳超
乐高城
vs阿克拉赫斯
23:00 加纳超
Real Tamale United
vs诺瑟雷曼
23:00 奥丙西
杜尔比恩SV
vsSPG莫茨
23:00 奥丙西
霍亨恩姆斯
vs兰克维尔
23:00 奥丙西
阿尔塔奇B队
vs平兹高
23:00 奥丙西
莱歇瑙
vs施瓦兹
23:00 奥丙西
沃尔富特
vs比史弗斯霍芬
23:00 奥丙西
奥地利萨尔斯堡
vsSC瑞斯
23:00 奥丙西
伊姆斯特
vs格鲁瑙
23:00 奥丙西
圣约翰
vsFC 库夫施泰因
23:00 奥乙
阿德米拉
vs卡芬堡
23:00 奥乙
阿姆施泰滕
vs格拉茨青年隊
23:00 奥乙
布雷根茨
vsFAC维也纳
23:00 奥乙
第一维也纳
vs拉夫尼茨
23:00 奥乙
格拉茨AK
vs圣珀尔滕
23:00 奥乙
SV霍恩
vs列特
23:00 奥乙
里奥本
vs列弗灵
23:00 奥乙
斯特利费宁
vs多恩比纳
23:00 南非超
奥兰多海盗
vs阿玛祖鲁
23:00 南非超
瑟库库内联
vs开普敦热刺队
23:00 克罗甲
里耶卡
vs戈里察
23:00 克罗甲
鲁达士
vs瓦拉日丁
23:00 克罗甲
斯拉文
vs哈伊杜克
23:00 克罗甲
奥斯积克
vs依斯特拉
23:00 捷克乙
伊希拉瓦
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
23:00 捷克乙
哈纳卡
vs杜库拉
23:00 捷克乙
利森
vs奥林莫斯B队
23:00 捷克乙
奥帕瓦
vs唯拉斯姆
23:00 捷克乙
普日布拉姆
vs塔波斯科
23:00 捷克乙
云斯多夫
vs普罗斯捷约夫
23:00 捷克乙
维斯克
vs布尔诺
23:00 捷克乙
济斯科夫
vs治鲁迪
23:00 瑞士乙2
伊查伦斯
vs车诺斯
23:00 斯洛文甲
采列
vs多明萨尔
23:00 斯洛文甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
vs亚穆尼基
23:00 斯洛文甲
卡尔塞沃多特姆
vs慕拉
23:00 斯洛文甲
科佩尔
vsASK布拉沃
23:00 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs罗加什卡
23:00 加纳超
狮心
vs内申斯FC
23:00 加纳超
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
vs阿杜亚纳
23:00 加纳超
博夫卡瓦塔诺
vs贝克联
23:00 沙青联
伊蒂法克青年队
vs艾沙比青年队
23:00 沙青联
阿尔菲斯青年队
vs海尔欧青年队
23:00 沙青联
阿尔吉尔青年队
vs尤胡德青年队
23:00 沙青联
纳萨青年队
vs瓜达席亚青年队
23:00 沙青联
费萨里哈曼青年队
vs阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
23:00 沙青联
塔亚文青年队
vs塞哈特海湾青年队
23:00 沙青联
拉德青年队
vs艾哈斯姆青年队
23:00 沙青联
伊蒂哈德吉达青年队
vs吉达艾阿里青年队
23:00 沙青联
吉达青年队
vs艾尔维达青年队
23:00 保乙
巴尔奇克
vs比蒂维迪
23:00 保乙
CSKA索菲亚B队
vs马历克
23:00 保乙
多布鲁察
vs马力特萨1921
23:00 保乙
莱特克斯
vs布尔加斯1919
23:00 保乙
卢多戈雷茨B队
vs延特拉
23:00 保乙
蒙塔那
vs比拉斯萨
23:00 保乙
塞普特姆里
vs多瑙
23:00 保乙
保利文斯巴达
vs斯普地特
23:00 保乙
斯特鲁姆斯卡
vs华纳斯巴达
23:00 保超
阿尔达
vs索菲亚中央陆军
23:00 保超
赫巴
vs卢多戈雷茨
23:00 保超
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
vs索非亚斯拉维亚
23:00 保超
索菲亚利夫斯基
vs旧扎戈拉贝罗
23:00 保超
普夫迪夫火车头
vs索菲亚1948
23:00 保超
索菲亚火车头
vs普罗夫迪夫博泰夫
23:00 保超
匹林1922
vs查洛摩利
23:00 捷丙C
利巴域B队
vs亚布洛内茨B队
23:00 捷丙C
普雷佩雷
vs科林
23:00 捷丙C
塔比历斯B队
vs乌斯季
23:00 捷丙C
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
vs索史尔扎普
23:00 捷丙C
索科尔布洛赞尼
vs兹瓦尼斯
23:00 捷丙C
赫鲁梅
vs巴尼克莫斯特
23:00 捷丙C
切斯卡阿森纳
vs帕尔杜比斯B队
23:00 捷丙C
贺拉戴克B队
vs波利斯拉夫B队
23:00 匈U19
基斯华达U19
vs吉奥利U19
23:00 匈U19
华萨斯U19
vs普斯卡斯学院U19
23:00 匈U19
克魯勒U19
vs迪欧斯捷尔U19
23:00 匈U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
vs帕克斯U19
23:00 匈U19
新佩斯U19
vs陶尔保SCU19
23:00 匈U19
艾卡迪麻亚U19
vs德布勒森尼U19
23:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫斯尔
vs布列斯特迪纳摩
23:00 白俄超
阿森纳捷尔任斯克
vs索利戈尔斯克矿工
23:00 白俄超
斯鲁特斯克萨可
vs伊斯洛奇明斯克
23:00 白俄超
利文哥特奴
vs维特布斯克火车头
23:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫
vs德内普
23:00 白俄超
明斯克迪纳摩
vs兹霍迪诺
23:00 白俄超
明斯克FC
vs纳夫田
23:00 俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩
vs米阿斯
23:00 俄甲
FK卡卢加
vs艾立叙欧姆斯克
23:00 俄甲
阿范加德
vs迪沙辛斯克
23:00 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
vs马舒克KMV
23:00 俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
vs泰提席克
23:00 俄甲
柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔
vs罗迪纳莫斯科B队
23:00 俄甲
新西伯利亚
vs伏尔加格勒
23:00 俄甲
FC穆罗姆
vs切里宾斯克
23:00 俄甲
乌法
vs克拉斯诺达尔B队
23:00 俄甲
韦莱斯
vs利比克
23:00 贝宁甲
艾农维
vs杰法
23:00 贝宁甲
戴纳米克
vs索莱尔FC
23:00 贝宁甲
贝宁警察
vsASVO
23:00 贝宁甲
阿贝勒斯
vs帕拉库迪纳摩
23:00 摩尔多联
巴尔蒂
vs佩特罗古
23:00 奥甲
阿尔特阿赫
vsBW林茨
23:00 奥甲
奥地利维也纳
vs华登斯
23:00 奥甲
沃尔夫斯贝格
vs奥地利卢斯特瑙
23:00 罗甲
布加勒斯特星
vs布加勒斯特快速
23:00 罗甲
法鲁尔
vs克卢日
23:00 罗甲
舍佩斯
vsCS卡拉奥华大学
23:00 罗甲
普洛耶什蒂
vs阿拉德联合
23:00 罗甲
CSMS雅西
vs沃伦塔利
23:00 罗甲
克拉约瓦大学
vs布加勒斯特迪那摩
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希巴利亚
vs奥利简特
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜布拉瓦
vs兹米加维兹
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希本尼克
vsNK索林
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
乌克瓦
vs杜国坡吉
23:00 安哥甲
埃斯柏兰卡
vs南隆达
23:00 芬乙附
ops奥鲁
vs纳佩斯
23:00 西协丙
甘迪亚
vs托雷拉诺竞技
23:00 西协丙
祖维艾斯潘诺
vs乌德卡斯特罗尼
23:00 西协丙
马纳科尔
vsUD阿雷纳尔
23:00 芬女甲
伊洛特女足
vs拉迪女足
23:00 芬女甲
伊洛特女足
vs拉迪女足
23:00 葡青联U19
法鲁人体育U19
vs里斯本竞技U19
23:00 葡青联U19
布拉加U19
vs法马利卡欧U19
23:00 葡青联U19
波尔图U19
vs维塞乌U19
23:00 葡青联U19
波尔图U19
vs维塞乌U19
23:00 葡青联U19
本菲卡U19
vs甘马雷斯U19
23:00 斯伐女联
佩特扎尔卡女足
vs特伦辛女足
23:00 墨西U23
莱昂U23
vs蒙特雷U23
23:00 墨西U23
瓜达拉哈拉U23
vs克雷塔罗U23
23:00 墨西U23
美洲狮U23
vs墨西哥美洲U23
23:00 墨西U23
美洲狮U23
vs墨西哥美洲U23
23:00 墨西U23
老虎大学U23
vs内卡萨U23
23:00 德篮甲
ALBA柏林
vs保罗沙
23:00 北马其超
奥赫里德
vs华达阿拜维
23:00 西篮乙
CD埃斯特拉
vs埃斯蒂特斯
23:00 北马其超
阿姆德米贾
vs科祖夫
23:00 希腊A2
艾米斯阿吉亚
vs埃莱夫塞鲁波利
23:00 希腊A2
伊拿克里斯
vs美格拉达斯
23:00 希腊A2
科洛伊沃斯
vs百万安司
23:00 土篮超
梅克泽芬迪
vs卡格达斯
23:00 瑞士乙2
弗雷恩巴赫
vs乌兹维尔
23:00 瑞士乙2
温特图尔U21
vs史达比奥
23:00 瑞士乙2
圣加伦U21
vs克里恩斯
23:00 匈甲
费伦茨瓦罗斯
vs华达塞
23:00 德地区北
FC基尔
vs汉堡青年队
23:00 乌超
沃斯卡拉
vs高华尤夫卡
23:00 瑞士乙2
纳特斯
vs大萨孔内
23:00 瑞士乙2
蒙泰
vs拉萨拉兹
23:00 斯亚乙
比列
vs南塔
23:00 斯亚乙
福兹纳
vs戈里察
23:00 西协甲
萨瓦德尔
vs科内利亚
23:00 法丁A
菲格内斯
vs高马
23:00 西乙B
圣胡安
vs木提维拉
23:00 西乙B
克鲁肖
vs拉科鲁尼亚B队
23:00 阿塞超
兹拉
vs尼菲治
23:00 伊拉联
纳弗特
vs巴格达警察
23:00 伊拉联
瓦萨特
vs纳夫特米桑
23:00 阿尔及甲
巴拉特
vs巴亚兹
23:00 西协丙
艾伯利西亚竞技
vs瑞维纳
23:00 西协丙
萨马诺
vs米内罗竞技队
23:00 瑞典乙
古特
vs维格比霍尔姆斯
23:00 立甲
希奥利艾
vs阿尔堤斯
23:00 以超
比尼萨赫宁
vs麦卡比
23:00 以超
尼坦耶马卡比
vs耶路撒冷夏普尔
23:00 匈女联
戈约尔女篮
vsKSC塞克薩德女篮
23:00 葡女联
艾佐瑞斯女篮
vs埃什盖拉女篮
23:00 俄甲
莫斯科鱼雷
vs图拉
23:00 加纳甲
那尼亚
vs昂克尔
23:00 加纳甲
新埃杜比亚斯
vs埃尔米纳鲨鱼
23:00 加纳甲
金球SC
vs苏苏比里比体育
23:00 加纳甲
青年红牛FC
vs阿瑟科目
23:00 西协丙
科尔特斯
vs维格瓦尔特
23:00 西协丙
阿度伊
vs潘普洛纳
23:00 捷女甲
USK布拉格女篮
vs布尔诺女篮
23:00 黑山乙
波德戈里察国际
vs吉斯科普
23:15 西协丙
伊波罗
vs韦斯卡B队
23:30 U23亚洲杯
科威特U23
vs乌兹别克斯坦U23
23:30 瑞士乙2
沃韦体育
vs梅林
23:30 波兰乙
博格丹卡
vs列治亚
23:30 瑞典超
马尔默
vs瓦斯特拉斯
23:30 芬超
瓦萨
vs格尼斯坦
23:30 乌拉超
蒙特维多竞技
vs塞罗拉尔戈
23:30 希腊超
OFI克雷迪
vs沃洛斯
23:30 秘女联
梅尔加女足
vs利马联盟女足
23:30 西协丙
阿斯托尔加体育会
vs維拉拉玻
23:30 西协丙
比罗门萨斯
vs祖皮特尔里昂斯B队
23:30 西协丙
米兰德斯B队
vs克瑞斯图竞技
23:30 卡塔乙
拉塞尔城
vs阿尔比达SC
23:30 卡塔乙
米萨梅尔
vs阿尔纳隆(QAT)
23:30 卡塔乙
阿尔赛利亚
vs阿尔科尔
23:30 卡塔乙
艾沙哈尼亚
vs库拉提尔特
23:30 葡青联U19
基维辛迪U19
vs里奥阿维U19
23:30 葡青联U19
维赛拉U19
vs博维斯塔U19
23:30 葡青联U19
马里迪莫U19
vs鲁席塔尼亚U19
23:30 葡青联U19
查维斯U19
vs费利拿U19
23:30 捷篮甲
帕度比斯
vs乌斯提列本
23:30 波兰甲
华沙莱吉亚
vs昂维厄
23:30 波兰甲
罗切霍茹夫
vs维德祖罗茲
23:30 南非超
奥兰多海盗
vs阿玛祖鲁
23:30 波兰丙组联赛
桑德克亚
vs胡特尼克
23:30 瑞士乙2
普利足球
vs锡永U21
23:30 斯洛文甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
vs亚穆尼基
23:30 尼日超
阿比亚勇士
vs巴耶尔萨联
23:30 西协丙
拉丕腾卡
vs比拉萨尔德马尔
23:30 科特超
圣佩德罗FC
vs佐曼足球俱乐部
23:30 科特超
FAD学院
vs萨桑德拉
23:30 科特超
穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部
vs斯特拉加美俱乐部
23:59 CBA
辽宁
vs第八和第九胜者
23:59 CBA
广东
vs第五名与第十二名胜者
23:59 克罗甲
扎达尔
vs斯普里特
23:59 克罗甲
博斯克
vs希别尼克
23:59 克罗甲
斯克耶沃
vs希伯纳
23:59 克罗甲
杜布拉瓦
vs塞德维塔青年
23:59 克罗甲
奥卡尔
vs萨格勒布迪那摩
23:59 克罗甲
萨波克
vs杜布罗尼克
23:59 斯尼甲
赫利奥斯太阳
vs拉加斯加
23:59 英篮超
曼彻斯特巨人
vs纽卡斯尔老鹰
23:59 西篮甲
曼雷萨
vs安道尔BC
23:59 西篮甲
卢戈
vs大加那利
23:59 葡篮超
本菲卡
vs波瓦
23:59 捷篮甲
布尔诺
vsBK迪辛
23:59 斯伐超
波普拉德
vs斯比斯卡
23:59 斯伐超
HBK普列维萨
vs国际布拉蒂斯拉瓦
23:59 葡篮超
奥利维伦斯
vs波蒂莫内塞SC
23:59 斯伐超
科马尔诺
vs汉德洛瓦
23:59 匈甲
卡普斯华利
vs科曼得
23:59 匈甲
阿斯萨法特
vs锡斯达克
23:59 匈甲
OSE狮队
vs阿杜美罗姆
23:59 俄篮超
希姆基
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
体育资讯 更多>
足球录像 更多>
篮球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>
篮球集锦 更多>