最近直播
17:15 澳威超
圣乔治城
vs曼立联队
17:15 澳东部联
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
vs班克斯顿熊
17:30 爱沙乙
爱尔华
vs塔林FC
17:30 爱沙乙
爱尔华
vs塔林FC
17:30 爱沙乙
塔林利华戴亚B队
vs卡勒威B队
17:30 爱沙乙
派德B队
vs哈留足球学院
17:30 爱沙乙
派德B队
vs哈留足球学院
17:30 爱沙乙
维米斯
vs塔巴沙卢查玛
17:30 瑞典甲
派提亚
vs阿西里斯卡联队
17:30 菲律宾联
菲律宾军队
vs达沃阿古拿斯
17:30 澳北部联
汤斯维尔热火
vs达尔文巨鳄
17:30 澳西部女联
金矿巨人女篮
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
17:30 澳南部联
纽纳华丁幽灵
vs钻石谷鹰
17:30 澳南部联
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
vs法兰克斯顿蓝调
17:30 澳东部联
山丘黄蜂
vs伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
17:30 澳东部联
彭裏斯黑豹
vs堪培拉枪手
17:30 澳东部联
奥伯里沃东加大盗
vs梅特兰野马
17:30 爱沙丙
塔尔图卡列夫
vs潭美卡B队
17:30 爱沙丙
哈普萨卢
vs塔林军团
17:30 爱沙丙
祖维火车头
vs帕尔努JK
17:30 德堡州联
克臣安萨丘林
vsFC德森霍芬
17:30 国际友谊赛
克羅地亞女足U16
vs希腊女足U16
17:30 泰女超
曼谷FC女足
vs兴洪联合会女足
17:30 Big V女篮
贝拉林风暴女篮
vs瓦南布爾美人魚女籃
17:45 澳超
悉尼FC
vs麦克阿瑟FC
17:45 乌克乙
兹维亚赫尔
vs库德里夫卡
18:00 波兰丙组联赛
拉杜尼亚河
vs普拉维
18:00 波兰丙组联赛
拉杜尼亚河
vs普拉维
18:00 乌超
奥利克桑德拉
vs鲁克维尼基
18:00 葡甲
菲伦斯
vs莱里亚
18:00 葡甲
菲伦斯
vs莱里亚
18:00 港超
香港东方
vsFC香港
18:00 港超
香港东方
vsFC香港
18:00 西女超
马德里竞技女足
vs特内里费女足
18:00 波青联
波兹南瓦塔青年队
vs克拉科夫青年队
18:00 波女超
莱茨纳女足
vs梅迪克宁女足
18:00 中乙
海口名城
vs湖南湘涛
18:00 孟加拉超
孟加拉国警察
vsMFS拉汉马特
18:00 孟加拉超
孟加拉国警察
vsMFS拉汉马特
18:00 孟加拉超
福提斯
vs谢赫拉塞尔
18:00 孟加拉超
福提斯
vs谢赫拉塞尔
18:00 拉脱甲
里加FCB队
vsJDFS艾尔贝茨
18:00 白俄甲
斯洛尼姆
vsBC麦克斯林
18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
苏维埃之翼B队
vs诺斯塔
18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
苏维埃之翼B队
vs诺斯塔
18:00 芬乙附
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
vsops奥鲁
18:00 德U19西
恩高斯达特U19
vs奥格斯堡U19
18:00 捷女甲
俄斯特拉发女足
vs柏辛域陀尼亚女足
18:00 芬女甲
埃斯波女足
vs昂斯女足
18:00 丹麦丁
灵斯泰德
vs赫尔雷夫
18:00 丹麦丁
咸美伦英
vsKFUM洛斯基德
18:00 葡女锦
欧柏利亚女足
vsSCU托伦斯女足
18:00 葡女锦
欧柏利亚女足
vsSCU托伦斯女足
18:00 澳北部联
洛根迅雷
vs北方巫师
18:00 澳南部联
丹德农遊骑兵
vs基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
18:00 澳西部女联
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
vs朱恩达拉普狼女篮
18:00 澳南部联
凯勒迅雷
vs巴拉瑞特矿工
18:00 澳南部联
埃尔特姆野猫
vs灵伍德老鹰
18:00 澳南部联
诺克斯袭击者
vs凯西骑士
18:00 白俄超
明斯克C队
vs布古尔特
18:00 肯尼联
穆伦贝联
vs基贝拉黑星
18:00 加纳甲
斯特德法斯特
vs力量FC
18:00 匈U19
克魯勒U19
vs吉奥利U19
18:00 匈U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
vs德布勒森尼U19
18:00 越南联
宋兰义安
vs河内
18:00 澳南超
克罗伊登国王
vs阿德莱德城
18:00 俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足
vs叶尼塞女足
18:00 乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐
vsSC波尔塔瓦
18:00 印尼超
马都拉联
vs普萨马尼亚
18:00 肯尼联
马塔雷联
vs丁巴爱国者
18:00 乌兹甲B
吉扎克
vs卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
18:00 乌兹甲B
费尔乾纳大学
vsBFK火车头
18:00 乌兹甲B
纳弗巴霍B队
vs宾约哥B队克立基
18:00 乌兹甲B
帕克塔科79
vs治加托亚
18:00 乌兹甲B
布哈拉FA
vs达利亚FA
18:00 乌兹甲B
加云
vs纳瓦伊FA
18:00 波兰丁
KS莫摩斯
vsW.登比察
18:00 乌克U21
基辅迪纳摩U21
vs高华尤夫卡U21
18:00 德女联
勒沃库森女足
vs拜仁慕尼黑女足
18:00 塔吉克超
杜尚别独立
vs科赫西洛特
18:00 乌兹甲B
安迪江FA
vs图伦努库斯
18:00 葡青联U19
伊斯托里尔U19
vs鲁席塔尼亚U19
18:00 阿尔U21
NA胡森U21
vs寇巴U21
18:00 芬U20
古比斯U20
vs科普塞 U20
18:00 波兰丁
普罗乔维赞卡
vsBKS博莱斯瓦维茨
18:00 西青U19
拉斯帕尔马斯U19
vs索夫拉迪略U19
18:00 西青U19
皇家马德里U19
vs阿科本达U19
18:00 西青U19
穆尔西亚U19
vs瓦伦西亚U19
18:00 葡青联U19
国民队U19
vs卡尔达斯U19
18:00 葡青联U19
凡恩尼斯U19
vs莫雷伦斯U19
18:00 南非后备
皇家AM后备队
vs阿玛祖鲁后备队
18:00 喀麦隆女联
意大利姆邦女足
vs莱基女足
18:00 印度RAD
英杰华体育
vs兄弟联队
18:00 阿尔U21
AS库鲁布U21
vsES兹兰 U21
18:00 阿尔U21
NRB电报U21
vsMO康士坦丁U21
18:00 Big V
麦金农美洲狮
vs基斯伯勒美洲狮
18:00 Big V
休姆市野马
vs西部港口
18:00 Big V
帕肯汉姆勇士
vs墨尔本大学
18:15 菲篮联
生力啤
vs博尔特斯
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
邦比U19
vs瓦埃勒U19
18:30 瑞典乙
古特
vs法鲁
18:30 捷女甲
布拉格斯巴达女足
vs利贝雷茨女足
18:30 挪威丙级联赛
费林根达伦
vs佛罗亚
18:30 乌克甲
希尼克体育
vs胡斯特
18:30 澳南部联
威弗莱猎鹰
vs本迪高勇士
18:30 葡女锦
拉辛女足
vs法马利康女足
18:30 澳达超
达尔文港足球俱乐部
vs海伦斯
18:30 赞比亚杯
卡布韦勇士
vsMUZA FC
18:30 赞比亚杯
卡布韦勇士
vsMUZA FC
18:30 印女锦
曼尼普尔邦女足
vs锡金女足
18:30 印女锦
奥里萨邦女足
vs马哈拉施特拉邦女足
18:30 CUBAL
大连理工大学
vs东北师范大学
18:30 CUBAL
河北工程大学
vs首都经济贸易大学
18:45 澳中部联
北阿德莱德火箭
vs南部老虎
18:45 澳中部联
西部阿德莱德斗士
vs森林维尔老鹰
18:45 澳中部女联
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
vs中央区狮子会女篮
18:45 澳中部联
伍德维尔勇士
vs诺伍德火焰
19:00 德地区北
耶拿
vs艾尔格里尼克
19:00 德乙
菲尔特
vs布伦瑞克
19:00 德乙
菲尔特
vs布伦瑞克
19:00 德乙
罗斯托克
vs卡尔斯鲁厄
19:00 泰超
那可恩普拉托姆
vs武里南联
19:00 德地区北
汉诺威业余队
vs左登
19:00 德地区北
凤凰吕贝克
vs德罗特尔森
19:00 德乙
奥斯纳布吕克
vs沙尔克
19:00 亚美甲
阿拉特亚美尼亚B队
vs米卡
19:00 亚美甲
乌拉尔图B队
vs卡潘宝山
19:00 亚美甲
艾拉斯克特B队
vs勒那因
19:00 亚美甲
艾拉斯克特B队
vs勒那因
19:00 亚美甲
安德拉尼克
vs舒拉克B队
19:00 亚美甲
艾拉华特B队
vsBKMA B队
19:00 亚美甲
诺亚B队
vs奥诺
19:00 亚美甲
卡潘宝山
vs尼康
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
宁比U19
vs艾斯堡U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
宁比U19
vs艾斯堡U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
阿尔堡U19
vs霍森斯U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
施克堡U19
vs欧登塞U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
洛斯查兰特 U19
vs哥本哈根U19
19:00 丹麦联赛U19
米迪兰特U19
vs阿晓斯U19
19:00 英女足
埃弗顿女足
vs热刺女足
19:00 英女足
埃弗顿女足
vs热刺女足
19:00 乌克乙
VAST米科莱夫
vs基督教体育
19:00 塞舌超
科多尔
vs利和塔斯
19:00 塞舌超
拉帕瑟
vs安塞留尼旺岛
19:00 瑞典超甲
奥迪沃特
vs松兹瓦尔
19:00 瑞典超甲
桑德维肯斯
vs布莱格
19:00 瑞典女超
AIK史塔克隆女足
vs诺尔雪平女足
19:00 瑞典甲
延雪平
vs拖斯兰达
19:00 瑞典甲
洛森格德
vs特瓦克斯
19:00 瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德
vs弗里斯卡
19:00 瑞典甲
于默奥
vsFBK卡尔斯塔德
19:00 瑞典乙
方寿IF
vsIFK吕勒奥
19:00 瑞典乙
基律纳
vs托尔恩格鲁本
19:00 瑞典乙
IK多特
vs瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
19:00 瑞典乙
斯泰诺桑德
vsIFK斯克维德
19:00 挪女甲
奥特女足
vs弗特纳女足
19:00 瑞典乙
安斯基德
vs阿拉美斯卡
19:00 瑞典乙
希尔维亚
vs纳卡伊利里亚
19:00 立陶乙
维尔纽斯
vs特拉凯
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
基洛夫迪纳摩
vs沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
19:00 德U19西
卡尔斯鲁厄U19
vs法兰克福U19
19:00 丹女甲B
斯科夫伦德女足
vs维尔比约女足
19:00 丹女甲B
桑德比BK女足
vs波鲁普索尔罗德女足
19:00 丹丙A
利森格
vsSfB欧雷
19:00 丹丙A
华洛斯
vs小男孩FD
19:00 丹丙A
华洛斯
vs小男孩FD
19:00 越南联
平阳
vs庆和
19:00 越南联
宋兰义安
vs河内
19:00 越南联
清化
vsSQC平定
19:00 德U19西
布伦瑞克U19
vs汉堡U19
19:00 德U19西
圣保利U19
vs沃尔夫斯堡U19
19:00 波兰丁
斯威特什切青
vs格但斯克
19:00 波兰丁
托伦
vs弗洛塔
19:00 波兰丁
托伦
vs弗洛塔
19:00 丹麦丁
斯莱格斯
vs格雷夫
19:00 丹麦丁
欧科斯
vs维比
19:00 丹麦丁
欧科斯
vs维比
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
那度
vs利勒斯特罗姆B队
19:00 乌兹甲B
吉扎克
vs卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
费尔乾纳大学
vsBFK火车头
19:00 乌兹甲B
纳弗巴霍B队
vs宾约哥B队克立基
19:00 乌兹甲B
帕克塔科79
vs治加托亚
19:00 乌兹甲B
布哈拉FA
vs达利亚FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
布哈拉FA
vs达利亚FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
加云
vs纳瓦伊FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
加云
vs纳瓦伊FA
19:00 澳西部联
沃里克参议员
vs杰拉尔顿海盗
19:00 澳西部联
西南骇客
vs佩里湖老鹰
19:00 澳西部联
威尔莱顿老虎
vs科伯恩美洲狮
19:00 澳西部联
东珀斯老鹰
vs曼杜拉魔术
19:00 白俄超
戈梅尔
vs明斯克B队
19:00 印尼联
孟加拉骑士
vs巴厘普山联
19:00 匈甲
梅索科菲德
vs萨拉格斯基
19:00 泰甲
纳空斯联
vsJL智昂迈联
19:00 匈U19
迪欧斯捷尔U19
vs普斯卡斯学院U19
19:00 意青联
国际米兰青年队
vs维罗纳青年队
19:00 澳门甲
澳门大学
vs澳门士砵亭
19:00 澳门甲
澳门大学
vs澳门士砵亭
19:00 波兰丁
新塔尔格
vs塔尔努夫
19:00 白俄女超
维迪比斯克女足
vs鲍伯拉屈克女足
19:00 英U21
雷丁U21
vs米德尔斯堡U21
19:00 德堡州联
贡森海姆
vs卡帕楚
19:00 足球友谊赛
新泻天鹅乙队
vs狮城水手
19:00 柬埔超
金边FC
vs毗沙卡FC
19:00 柬埔超
金边FC
vs毗沙卡FC
19:00 柬埔超
柴桢
vs波因科特吴哥
19:00 德州联
SV艾米柏林
vs斯坦恩
19:00 坦桑超
坦尚尼亚
vs黄金小精灵
19:00 克亚联U19
比路朴U19
vs列积卡U19
19:00 捷戊
卡兹涅约夫
vs科苏特卡比尔森
19:00 巴青锦标
维多利亚青年队
vsSSA FC U20
19:00 乌干达女联
KIU流浪者女篮
vs魔法风暴女篮
19:15 蒙古超
SP猎鹰
vs巴彦祖尔赫体育
19:15 蒙古超
SP猎鹰
vs巴彦祖尔赫体育
19:15 西协丙
美利拉体育会
vs波利阿尔梅里亚
19:15 乌克乙
科里民B队
vs托尔斯蒂安
19:15 西青U19
科尔多瓦U19
vs加的斯U19
19:30 英超
阿森纳
vs伯恩茅斯
19:30 英超
阿森纳
vs伯恩茅斯
19:30 中甲
重庆铜梁龙
vs苏州东吴
19:30 中甲
青岛红狮
vs云南玉昆
19:30 英冠
利兹联
vs南安普顿
19:30 英冠
伯明翰
vs诺维奇
19:30 英冠
考文垂
vs女王公园巡游者
19:30 英冠
米德尔斯堡
vs沃特福德
19:30 英冠
罗瑟汉姆
vs卡迪夫城
19:30 英冠
西布朗
vs普雷斯顿
19:30 英冠
伊普斯维奇
vs哈德斯菲尔德
19:30 英冠
莱斯特城
vs布莱克本
19:30 英冠
普利茅斯
vs赫尔城
19:30 英冠
斯托克城
vs布里斯托尔城
19:30 英冠
桑德兰
vs谢菲尔德星期三
19:30 英冠
斯旺西
vs米尔沃尔
19:30 泰超
BEC萨萨纳
vs清莱联
19:30 波兰丙组联赛
波兹南波兰II
vs卡利什
19:30 波兰丙组联赛
波兹南波兰II
vs卡利什
19:30 德地区北
弗伦斯堡
vsSC斯雷维巷
19:30 荷丙
马斯路易斯
vs阿姆斯特丹
19:30 俄甲
希姆基
vs索科尔萨拉托夫
19:30 爱沙尼甲
诺梅联合
vs库雷撒勒
19:30 瑞典乙
沙维达伦斯
vs拉霍尔姆斯
19:30 刚果民主超
特斯昆古体育
vs布勒辛FC
19:30 哈萨克超
阿拉木图凯拉特
vs阿迪拿奥
19:30 哈萨克超
杜堡尔
vs斯咸迪苏
19:30 中乙
广西蓝航
vs江西黑马青年
19:30 比女超
奥特希费利女足
vs安德莱赫特女足
19:30 比女超
奥特希费利女足
vs安德莱赫特女足
19:30 白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队
vs佐卡BDU
19:30 丹丙A
VSK奥胡斯
vs弗雷姆
19:30 丹丙A
VSK奥胡斯
vs弗雷姆
19:30 丹麦丁
阿莱罗德
vs卡尔斯伦德
19:30 丹麦丁
马利恩尔斯特
vs欧德
19:30 澳西部联
金矿巨人
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛
19:30 比女超
真特女足
vs布鲁日女足
19:30 罗甲
波图森尼
vs沃伦塔利
19:30 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
vsFK卡卢加
19:30 波斯甲
兹维耶达
vs伊格曼
19:30 乌克甲
普瑞卡帕提亚
vs雅鲁德马里乌波尔
19:30 白俄超
纳夫田
vs戈梅利
19:35 中超
青岛西海岸
vs山东泰山
19:35 中超
青岛西海岸
vs山东泰山
19:35 中女超
海南农信琼中女足
vs山东女足
19:35 CBA
新疆
vs浙江
19:45 丹女超
AGF女足
vs约灵女足
19:45 丹女超
AGF女足
vs约灵女足
19:45 孟加拉超
巴斯顺达拉国王
vs阿坝汉尼度哈卡
19:45 孟加拉超
巴斯顺达拉国王
vs阿坝汉尼度哈卡
20:00 西甲
皇家社会
vs拉斯帕尔马斯
20:00 中超
河南
vs天津津门虎
20:00 德地区北
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
vs幸运科隆
20:00 德地区北
迪伦
vs波卓尔特
20:00 德地区北
威登布拉克
vs亚琛
20:00 德地区北
纽伦堡青年队
vs舒云霍特
20:00 德地区北
科隆青年队
vs奥伯豪森
20:00 德地区北
沙尔克04B队
vs杜塞尔多夫业余队
20:00 德地区北
沙尔克04B队
vs杜塞尔多夫业余队
20:00 德地区北
韦格堡贝克
vsSV利比斯塔德
20:00 德地区北
乌帕达尔
vs艾伦
20:00 德丙联
哈雷斯彻
vs翁特哈兴
20:00 德丙联
奥厄
vs比勒菲尔德
20:00 德丙联
慕尼黑1860
vs多蒙特业余队
20:00 德丙联
慕尼黑1860
vs多蒙特业余队
20:00 德丙联
慕士达
vs萨尔布吕肯
20:00 德丙联
德累斯顿
vs维尔拉
20:00 德丙联
德累斯顿
vs维尔拉
20:00 德丙联
乌尔姆
vs维多利科隆
20:00 德丙联
费雷堡青年队
vs雷根斯堡
20:00 德丙联
因戈尔施塔特
vs曼海姆
20:00 德地区北
瓦尔多夫
vs斯图加特踢球者
20:00 德地区北
FSV法兰克福
vs法兰克福青年队
20:00 德地区北
FSV法兰克福
vs法兰克福青年队
20:00 德地区北
科布伦茨
vs巴林根
20:00 德地区北
巴林格
vs霍芬海姆青年队
20:00 德地区北
侯姆堡
vs缅恩斯业余队
20:00 德地区北
費堡格
vsTSV施泰因巴赫
20:00 德地区北
奥芬巴赫踢球者
vs黑森
20:00 德地区北
肖特美因茨
vs巴洛克斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
斯图加特青年队
vs亚伦
20:00 泰超
拉查布里府
vs巴吞联
20:00 德地区北
恩斯巴特勒
vs奥尔登堡
20:00 德地区北
哈韦尔斯
vs诺德施泰特
20:00 德地区北
布格豪森
vsDJK维勒兹
20:00 德地区北
菲尔特青年队
vs奥格斯堡青年队
20:00 德地区北
安斯巴赫
vs奥布斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
班贝格
vs梅明根
20:00 捷克乙
杜库拉
vs唯拉斯姆
20:00 亚美甲
阿拉特亚美尼亚B队
vs奥诺
20:00 亚美甲
安德拉尼克
vs勒那因
20:00 亚美甲
艾拉华特B队
vs卡潘宝山
20:00 亚美甲
舒拉克B队
vs尼康
20:00 亚美甲
舒拉克B队
vs尼康
20:00 西乙
米兰德斯
vs巴拉多利德
20:00 英女足
布莱顿女足
vs阿斯顿维拉女足
20:00 土乙红
阿蒂亚马尼体育
vs阿菲永士邦
20:00 土乙红
阿特诺度
vs奥斯曼体育
20:00 土乙红
安卡拉德米斯堡
vs艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
20:00 土乙红
阿美德
vs梅内门
20:00 土乙红
阿美德
vs梅内门
20:00 土乙红
代林杰士邦
vs代尼兹利体育
20:00 土乙红
俄辛士邦
vs杜茲塞
20:00 土乙红
俄辛士邦
vs杜茲塞
20:00 土乙红
俄辛康士邦
vs费迪耶斯堡
20:00 土乙红
伊斯帕塔士邦
vs厄德尔
20:00 土乙红
卡雷曼
vs索马士邦
20:00 土乙红
哈拉德伊地普
vs布沙尼路费斯堡
20:00 土乙红
布卡士邦SK
vs迪亚巴克尔体育
20:00 土乙红
布尔萨体育
vs贝拉迪亚士邦
20:00 土乙红
乌特科伊
vs加斯塔摩奴士邦
20:00 土乙红
伊梅斯古特
vs伊尼高尔士邦
20:00 土乙红
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
vs萨热耶尔
20:00 土乙红
克拉雷利士邦
vs祖古尔达克
20:00 土乙红
基森海尔
vs杜兹尤特士邦
20:00 土乙红
塞里克
vs艾洛克士邦
20:00 奥女甲
贝格海姆女足
vs沃德兰女足
20:00 塞舌超
圣路易斯太阳
vs森林者FC
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
巴拉特威格
vs阿伦达尔
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
EIK通斯堡
vs索特拉
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
EIK通斯堡
vs索特拉
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
费莱克罗力
vs维京B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
格里姆斯塔
vs布兰B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
瓦尔德豪根桑
vs诺托登
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
阿尔塔
vs斯托曼
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
格鲁德
vs伊斯沃德
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
卡积沙斯
vs弗洛
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
哥维克莱恩
vs瓦勒伦加B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯塔达尔斯
vs特罗姆斯达伦
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯特林海姆
vs祖克伦
20:00 芬超
埃尔维斯
vsAC奥卢
20:00 挪女超
阿萨纳女足
vs瓦勒伦加女足
20:00 挪女超
利恩女足
vs斯塔贝克女足
20:00 挪女超
罗亚女足
vs阿纳巴庄那女足
20:00 瑞典女甲
马模女足
vs埃斯基尔图纳女足
20:00 瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提
vs堡登
20:00 瑞典乙
阿尔加那
vsFC学院
20:00 瑞典乙
伯格纳塞
vs戈特讷
20:00 瑞典乙
于特胡格达尔
vs铁克
20:00 瑞典乙
胡斯华纳
vs奥克罗
20:00 瑞典乙
西姆里沙姆
vs卡尔期克朗
20:00 瑞典乙
库姆拉
vs佛瓦德
20:00 瑞典乙
慕达拉
vs格雷柏斯塔德
20:00 瑞典乙
斯基积堡
vs昆萨根
20:00 瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
vs贾法拉
20:00 瑞典乙
奥特维达堡
vs哈宁厄
20:00 瑞典乙
尼科平
vs叙利亚人
20:00 肯尼联
马塔雷联
vs丁巴爱国者
20:00 肯尼联
SS阿萨德
vs古西足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼联
罗安达别墅
vs马拉糖足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼联
卡加多
vs蒙巴萨
20:00 肯尼联
冈比亚彩虹
vs基苏木全明星
20:00 肯尼联
穆伦贝联
vs基贝拉黑星
20:00 肯尼联
达拉贾尼戈
vs西利韦特莱昂斯FC
20:00 肯尼联
海岸英雄
vs米格里青年队
20:00 肯尼联
MCF FC
vs内罗毕联合
20:00 肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育
vs维希加
20:00 吉布超
AS杜柏特
vsACS哈伊布利
20:00 埃塞超
锡达马咖啡
vs沃莱塔迪查
20:00 土库曼超
阿卡达格
vs内比治
20:00 土库曼超
玛丽能源
vs科佩达格
20:00 土库曼超
默尔
vs阿斯加巴特
20:00 土库曼超
萨加当夫克
vs阿哈尔
20:00 土库曼超
萨加当夫克
vs阿哈尔
20:00 丹女超
欧登塞女足
vs堡鲁本AF1893女足
20:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs卡帕迪
20:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs卡帕迪
20:00 乌克甲
沃洛奇斯克
vs利维贝雷
20:00 乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐
vsSC波尔塔瓦
20:00 乌克甲
尼瓦布佐瓦
vs伊尼胡列斯
20:00 乌克甲
普瑞卡帕提亚
vs雅鲁德马里乌波尔
20:00 乌克甲
迪纳兹沃斯霍诺德
vs特诺皮尔
20:00 乌克甲
切尔尼夫
vs切尔诺夫策
20:00 乌克甲
希尼克体育
vs胡斯特
20:00 乌克甲
科里民
vsFC普迪亚
20:00 乌克甲
扎波罗热冶金
vs梅塔利斯特
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
vs弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
20:00 瑞典乙
埃斯基尔斯图纳
vsBK永斯布鲁
20:00 拉脱甲
瓦尔麦斯B队
vs奥莱纳
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
扎维达
vs弗拉基米尔鱼雷
20:00 白俄甲
博布鲁斯克
vs佐迪诺鱼雷B队
20:00 德U19西
拜仁慕尼黑U19
vs桑德豪森U19
20:00 丹女甲B
华特女足
vsASA阿晓斯女足
20:00 丹丙A
奈斯比
vs瑞秀
20:00 丹丙A
奈斯比
vs瑞秀
20:00 丹麦乙A
斯基夫
vs阿马盖尔
20:00 突尼斯甲
比瑟汀
vs奥林比亚贝尔
20:00 突尼斯甲
EGS加夫萨
vsA.S.马沙
20:00 突尼斯甲
史利玛内
vs古尔达尼
20:00 突尼斯甲
US泰塔温
vs美特拉路
20:00 突尼斯甲
非洲人俱乐部
vs斯法克斯
20:00 突尼斯甲
非洲人俱乐部
vs斯法克斯
20:00 突尼斯甲
沙希尔
vs蒙纳斯堤
20:00 突尼斯甲
史塔德
vs突尼斯希望
20:00 德U19西
柏林联合U19
vs汉诺威96U19
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
维得比查
vs京兰堡斯
20:00 肯尼亚超
卡卡梅加
vs肯尼亚警察
20:00 肯尼亚超
KCB
vs卡里班吉鲨鱼
20:00 肯尼亚超
穆兰卡
vs高玛希亚
20:00 肯尼亚超
索法帕卡
vs沙巴纳足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼亚超
索法帕卡
vs沙巴纳足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼亚超
木霍罗尼青年
vs比迪科
20:00 芬女甲
VJS万塔女足
vs瓦沙女足
20:00 菲律宾联
马尼拉蒙特
vs曼迪奥拉
20:00 丹麦丁
霍布罗IKB队
vs塔鲁普
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
比查格
vs阿思可
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
弗尔岛
vs斯托尔桑
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥斯图恩
vs法納
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
桑韦肯
vs科德
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥普沙尔
vs诺斯特兰德
20:00 澳西部联
罗金厄姆火焰
vs朱恩达拉普狼
20:00 德地区北
纽伦堡青年队
vs舒云霍特
20:00 德地区北
科布伦茨
vs巴林根
20:00 德地区北
巴林格
vs霍芬海姆青年队
20:00 德地区北
費堡格
vsTSV施泰因巴赫
20:00 德地区北
奥芬巴赫踢球者
vs黑森
20:00 德地区北
肖特美因茨
vs巴洛克斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
肖特美因茨
vs巴洛克斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
布格豪森
vsDJK维勒兹
20:00 德地区北
菲尔特青年队
vs奥格斯堡青年队
20:00 德地区北
安斯巴赫
vs奥布斯塔特
20:00 德地区北
班贝格
vs梅明根
20:00 吉布超
莫桑比克
vs迪基尔
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
下塔吉尔
vs下诺夫哥罗德B队
20:00 肯尼亚超
卡卡梅加
vs肯尼亚警察
20:00 肯尼亚超
KCB
vs卡里班吉鲨鱼
20:00 肯尼亚超
穆兰卡
vs高玛希亚
20:00 肯尼亚超
索法帕卡
vs沙巴纳足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼亚超
木霍罗尼青年
vs比迪科
20:00 CBA
新疆
vs浙江
20:00 瑞典女甲
马尔默女足
vs埃斯基尔图纳女足
20:00 澳西部联
金矿巨人
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛
20:00 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人
vs莫斯科鱼雷
20:00 波兰丁
GKP戈茹夫
vs奥德拉比托姆
20:00 马尔甲
咸仑斯巴坦
vs希伯尼恩斯
20:00 德女联
霍芬海姆女足
vs法兰克福女足
20:00 丹女超
齐斯泰兹女足
vs奈司特维德HG女足
20:00 德石州联
明斯特联盟
vs欧德堡SV
20:00 德堡州联
图拉不来梅
vs布鲁蒙塔勒
20:00 德堡州联
瓦尔布洛克迪克
vsESC葛特斯
20:00 德堡州联
拉芬斯堡
vs奥本
20:00 德堡州联
黒木斯德腾
vsTSV兰茨贝格
20:00 德堡州联
皮尔马森斯
vs沃尔姆斯
20:00 瑞女联
年轻人女足
vs草蜢女足
20:00 国际友谊赛
白俄罗斯女足U16
vs土耳其女足U16
20:00 德州联
柏林90
vsSC夏洛滕堡
20:00 芬丙
OsPa
vs罗普
20:00 芬丙
拉柏
vs库穆IPS
20:00 芬丙
埃斯波
vsEPS后备队
20:00 芬丙
图普斯
vs库桑斯
20:00 捷丁
威瑟汀
vs史拉维辛
20:00 德堡州联
FC吉森
vs迪特基兴
20:00 德堡州联
赖恩莱希
vsTSV施瓦本奥格斯堡
20:00 德堡州联
弗里塔尔
vs1.FC马格德堡II
20:00 乌干达杯
布戈洛比
vs布尔比德科
20:00 瑞士U19
塞尔维特U19
vs图恩U19
20:00 CUBAL
天津大学
vs清华大学
20:00 CUBAL
中国民航大学
vs中国海洋大学
20:15 越南联
人民公安
vs南定
20:15 越南联
FC海防
vs胡志明市
20:30 奥丙西
莱歇瑙
vs格鲁瑙
20:30 奥乙
SV霍恩
vs布雷根茨
20:30 乌超
奥博隆
vsLNZ莱贝德恩
20:30 荷丙
艾森
vs皇家HFC
20:30 荷丙
卡特韦克
vs鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
20:30 荷丙
哈登堡
vs里积斯堡男孩
20:30 荷丙
斯巴肯堡
vs活泼男孩
20:30 荷丙
利斯
vs斯瑟维尼根
20:30 意青乙
白化莱夫青年队
vs帕多瓦U19
20:30 意青乙
亚历山大U19
vs布雷西亚青年队
20:30 意青乙
施达迪那青年队
vs维琴察青年队
20:30 意青乙
科莫U19
vs乌迪内斯青年队
20:30 意青乙
菲拉皮沙洛U19
vsAC雷纳特U19
20:30 意青乙
雷吉亚纳U19
vs克雷莫纳青年队
20:30 意青乙
斯帕尔青年队
vs威尼斯青年队
20:30 意青乙
苏迪路青年队
vs帕尔马青年队
20:30 意青乙
科森察青年队
vs特拉纳青年队
20:30 意青乙
摩诺波利U19
vs贝内文托青年队
20:30 意青乙
那不勒斯青年队
vs阿斯科利青年队
20:30 意青乙
佩鲁贾青年队
vs比萨青年队
20:30 意青乙
斯佩齐亚青年队
vs沙兰力坦拿青年队
20:30 意青乙
巴里U19
vs科洛托尼青年队
20:30 意青乙
切塞纳U19
vs恩特拉青年队
20:30 阿塞超
FK卡帕
vs萨姆加耶特
20:30 捷丙C
普雷迪斯
vs波夫塔瓦FA
20:30 丹女超
奥斯特布罗女足
vs阿尔堡女足
20:30 土篮超
托法斯
vs加拉塔萨雷
20:30 土篮超
马尼萨
vs皮纳尔
20:30 瑞士乙2
沃韦体育
vs拉萨拉兹
20:30 德石州联
赖因费尔德
vs托德斯费尔德
20:30 德堡州联
艾斯曼尼
vs蒂尔克
20:30 法罗群岛乙级联赛
B36拖锡云B队
vsFCS罗伊
20:30 赞比亚杯
恩昌加流浪者
vs红箭
20:45 伊拉联
卡西姆体育
vs祖拉体育
20:45 荷青U21
NAC U21
vs多德勒支后备队
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希本尼克
vs贾伦
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希本尼克
vs贾伦
21:00 法甲
勒阿弗尔
vs斯特拉斯堡
21:00 瑞士乙2
兰根萨尔
vsFC黑星
21:00 瑞士乙2
比尔
vs卢加诺U21
21:00 瑞士乙2
圣加伦U21
vs布勒
21:00 波兰乙
雷索维亚
vs莱格尼察
21:00 波兰甲
LKS洛迪兹
vs斯拉斯克
21:00 法乙
欧塞尔
vs巴黎FC
21:00 泰超
蒙通联
vs素可泰
21:00 德地区北
FC基尔
vsFC条顿05
21:00 瑞士乙2
洛桑体育队U21
vs车诺斯
21:00 亚美联
诺亚FC
vs艾拉斯克特
21:00 意乙
巴勒莫
vs阿斯科利
21:00 意乙
希塔德拉
vs巴里
21:00 意乙
科森察
vs斯佩齐亚
21:00 意乙
摩德纳
vs科莫
21:00 意乙
摩德纳
vs科莫
21:00 意乙
比萨
vs南蒂罗尔
21:00 意乙
桑普多利亚
vs雷吉亚那
21:00 意乙
特尔纳纳
vs卡坦萨罗
21:00 意乙
威尼斯
vs费拉尔皮沙洛
21:00 意乙
帕尔马
vs克雷莫纳
21:00 土超
伊斯坦布尔体育
vs代米尔体育
21:00 葡甲
维塞乌
vs雷克索斯
21:00 斯洛文甲
亚穆尼基
vsASK布拉沃
21:00 斯洛文甲
亚穆尼基
vsASK布拉沃
21:00 丹麦U17
邦比U17
vs瓦埃勒U17
21:00 丹麦U17
邦比U17
vs瓦埃勒U17
21:00 荷丙
科萨肯男生
vs格尔德恩
21:00 意青联
博洛尼亚青年队
vs亚特兰大青年队
21:00 意青联
恩波利青年队
vs萨索洛青年队
21:00 意青联
国际米兰青年队
vs维罗纳青年队
21:00 意青联
国际米兰青年队
vs维罗纳青年队
21:00 意青联
罗马青年队
vs拉齐奥青年队
21:00 意青联
佛罗伦萨青年队
vs卡利亚里青年队
21:00 意青联
热拿亚青年队
vs尤文图斯青年队
21:00 意青联
莱切青年队
vsAC米兰青年队
21:00 意青联
蒙扎U19
vs弗洛西诺尼青年队
21:00 意青联
都灵青年队
vs桑普多利亚青年队
21:00 意青联
都灵青年队
vs桑普多利亚青年队
21:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击队
vs科尔察
21:00 阿尔巴超
维拉斯尼亚
vs地拉纳迪纳摩
21:00 阿尔巴超
厄泽尼
vs佩帕里米
21:00 阿尔巴超
拉奇
vsKF地拉那
21:00 阿尔巴超
都拉斯
vs伊拿迪亚
21:00 意乙
布雷西亚
vs莱可
21:00 意青乙
比斯卡拉青年队
vs巴勒莫青年队
21:00 瑞典超
卡尔马
vs哈尔姆斯塔德
21:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比
vs布鲁马波卡纳
21:00 瑞典超甲
迪格弗斯
vs兰斯科罗纳
21:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特什
vs耶夫勒
21:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科腾
vs斯柯维德
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
裡塞克罗斯特
vs哈尔登
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
ORN侯登
vs赫德
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯吉德
vs基沙
21:00 瑞典女超
哈马比女足
vs于戈尔登女足
21:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足
vs韦克舍女足
21:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足
vs波斯坦纳斯女足
21:00 芬女超冠
汉卡女足
vs帕罗柯尔霍女足
21:00 挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足
vs奥维雷沃尔女足
21:00 挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足
vs奥维雷沃尔女足
21:00 挪女甲
特罗姆瑟女足
vs阿华德斯纳斯女足
21:00 刚果民主超
马泽姆比
vs圣伊路波波
21:00 乌拉超
波士顿河
vs米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
21:00 挪女甲
KIL希尼女足
vs博德闪耀女足
21:00 哈萨克超
阿克苏
vs奇姆肯特
21:00 哈萨克超
沙克特
vs卡萨尔
21:00 哈萨克超
沙克特
vs卡萨尔
21:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队
vs邦加B队
21:00 摩尔多联
佩特罗古
vs达西亚布卡尼
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
vs切尔塔诺沃女足
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
vs切尔塔诺沃女足
21:00 俄女超
罗斯托夫女足
vs拉占女足
21:00 俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足
vs叶尼塞女足
21:00 俄女超
喀山红宝石女足
vs莫斯科中央陆军女足
21:00 俄女超
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
vs苏维杜夫女足
21:00 俄女超
斯瓦达女足
vs克拉斯诺达尔女足
21:00 摩尔乙
萨弦瑟迪尔
vs维多利巴尔达尔
21:00 丹女超
赫福尔格女足
vs北西兰女足
21:00 丹女超
布隆德比女足
vs科尔丁女足
21:00 丹女超
布隆德比女足
vs科尔丁女足
21:00 丹女超
齐斯泰兹女足
vs奈司特维德HG女足
21:00 波斯甲
布拉卡BL
vs加比拉
21:00 波斯甲
史洛加多波
vs萨拉热窝
21:00 波斯甲
华拉莫斯塔
vs波苏耶
21:00 波斯甲
薜谢斯历卡
vs斯洛加
21:00 波斯甲
兹林尼斯基
vs希罗基布里耶格
21:00 波斯甲
兹维耶达
vs伊格曼
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC阿斯特拉罕
vs卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
比奥洛格
vs纳塔切尔克斯克
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC波别达
vs纳兹兰
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
库班控股
vs鲁宾雅尔塔
21:00 芬乙附
伊洛特
vs坦佩雷
21:00 芬乙附
HJS学院
vsFC爱尔维斯
21:00 芬乙附
HJS学院
vsFC爱尔维斯
21:00 芬乙附
普西特
vsEBK埃斯波
21:00 芬乙附
库奥皮恩埃洛
vs纳佩斯
21:00 芬乙附
库奥皮恩埃洛
vs纳佩斯
21:00 卢旺达联
布格塞拉
vs穆哈兹联合
21:00 卢旺达联
海军陆战队FC
vs穆斯泽FC
21:00 卢旺达联
海军陆战队FC
vs穆斯泽FC
21:00 卢旺达联
阿马举派
vs松里泽
21:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克
vs依斯麦里
21:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克
vs依斯麦里
21:00 塔吉克超
杜尚别独立
vs科赫西洛特
21:00 塔吉克超
潘杰希尔·鲁米
vs库克涛斯
21:00 芬乙附
EPS埃斯波
vs亚特兰提斯
21:00 芬乙附
EPS埃斯波
vs亚特兰提斯
21:00 芬乙附
KPV科高拉
vs中新地
21:00 芬乙附
罗瓦涅米
vs克鲁比04
21:00 芬乙附
维夫克
vs韦斯屈莱
21:00 黎巴联
沙巴柏沙希
vs萨格斯体育
21:00 黎巴联
沙巴柏沙希
vs萨格斯体育
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
孟达斯金
vs维达
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
維哥
vs索勒
21:00 阿尔巴甲
艾巴辛尼
vs汤玛利
21:00 阿尔巴甲
阿普朗尼亚
vs贝萨
21:00 阿尔巴甲
阿普朗尼亚
vs贝萨
21:00 阿尔巴甲
弗兰慕塔里
vs卢兹
21:00 阿尔巴甲
佩什科比
vs布尔勒利
21:00 阿尔巴甲
卢斯嘉
vs卡斯泰利奥迪
21:00 阿尔巴甲
沃拉
vs拜利斯
21:00 波兰丁
卡琳娜古宾
vs乌尼亚
21:00 波兰丁
波拉尼
vs波德拉谢比亚拉
21:00 波兰丁
波拉尼
vs波德拉谢比亚拉
21:00 波兰丁
维基勒
vs乔治罗尼亚B队
21:00 波兰丁
卡尔科努
vsLSK戈查卓德
21:00 波兰丁
克罗斯诺
vs威亚斯威德尼克
21:00 波兰丁
佐维耶茨基
vs莱吉奥诺维亚
21:00 波兰丁
拉奇泽罗纳
vs韦尔科波尔斯基
21:00 波兰丁
克鲁茨波克
vs弗罗茨瓦夫
21:00 波兰丁
皮利察比亚沃布热吉
vs康戈迪亚隆格
21:00 波兰丁
皮裏奥威克
vs塔尔诺夫斯
21:00 波兰丁
新塔尔格
vs塔尔努夫
21:00 波兰丁
波贡格罗兹克
vs帕利坎
21:00 波兰丁
琴斯托霍瓦B队
vs萨比利斯B队
21:00 波兰丁
别尔斯科
vs星光多尔恩
21:00 波兰丁
斯亚卡
vs波德拉谢拉普
21:00 波兰丁
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
vs包尔科维切
21:00 波兰丁
索科尔斯尼亚瓦
vs加巴尼亚
21:00 波兰丁
GKP戈茹夫
vs奥德拉比托姆
21:00 波兰丁
斯维德尼赞卡
vs奥斯罗维克
21:00 波兰丁
斯维特
vs姆拉维安卡
21:00 波兰丁
苏勒约维克
vs扎姆布朗
21:00 波兰丁
谢拉玆
vs贝尔哈图夫
21:00 波兰丁
KS莫摩斯
vsW.登比察
21:00 波兰丁
MKS李曼欧
vs切米亚卡
21:00 波兰丁
罗姆查
vs历基亚B队
21:00 爱女联
舒尔本女足
vs都柏林波希米亚人女足
21:00 丹麦丁
桑比
vs斯基奥德
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
路德弗僑德
vs费洛罗
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿斯克尔
vs奥斯陆
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
巴洛姆
vs弗利格
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
比亚森
vs特里格拉德
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
梅尔胡斯
vs奥克拉
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
梅尔胡斯
vs奥克拉
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
蒂勒
vs蘇那達
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
福沃
vs吉勒拉森
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯基腾
vs路伦士高格
21:00 印尼联
兰斯皮克
vs嘉鲁达万隆
21:00 瑞士乙2
纳特斯
vs泰尔桑特
21:00 芬甲
查路
vs莎埃帕
21:00 芬甲
TPS土尔库
vs卡帕
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奈兹克斯巴达
vs军团迪纳摩
21:00 刚果民主超
卢本巴希体育
vs马泽姆比
21:00 芬甲
吉普
vsSJK学院
21:00 莱索托超
LMPS
vs马霍卡fc
21:00 莱索托超
马尼尼安足球俱乐部
vsCCX
21:00 莱索托超
玛特拉马
vs利基拉
21:00 莱索托超
ACE马塞卢
vs利法科FC
21:00 津巴布韦超
赫伦塔尔斯FC
vs雅达赫
21:00 津巴布韦超
基肯恩尼
vs迪纳莫斯
21:00 津巴布韦超
比基塔矿产
vs特隆
21:00 津巴布韦超
恩盖济铂
vs布拉瓦约酋长
21:00 津巴布韦超
卡里巴
vs玛尼卡钻石
21:00 津巴布韦超
铂金
vs绿色燃料
21:00 津巴布韦超
铂金
vs绿色燃料
21:00 捷甲
布德约维茨迪纳摩
vs波希米亚1905
21:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨
vs卡维纳
21:00 捷甲
帕尔杜比斯
vs兹林
21:00 俄甲
阿范加德
vs乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
21:00 俄甲
马舒克KMV
vs泰提席克
21:00 澳门甲
蒙地卡罗
vs名门世家
21:00 澳门甲
蒙地卡罗
vs名门世家
21:00 捷女甲
史洛特女足
vs布拉格斯拉维亚女足
21:00 捷甲
布德约维茨迪纳摩
vs波希米亚1905
21:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨
vs卡维纳
21:00 捷甲
帕尔杜比斯
vs兹林
21:00 圣马力诺甲级联赛
拉菲奥里塔
vs梅拿达
21:00 布隆迪联
黑色行动队
vsFC黑虎
21:00 布隆迪联
布马穆鲁
vs马加拉年轻人
21:00 布隆迪联
卡扬扎
vs国际之星
21:00 布隆迪联
恩戈齐使者
vs布隆迪学院
21:00 布隆迪联
莫索糖业公司
vs穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部
21:00 布隆迪联
奥运之星
vs迪拉米兹
21:00 布隆迪联
鲁金杰FC
vs弗兰博东
21:00 布隆迪联
特拉维夫FC
vs维塔罗
21:00 卢旺达联
卢旺达警察
vs埃托里
21:00 法女杯
弗勒里91女足
vs巴黎圣日耳曼女足
21:00 叙杯
福托瓦
vs特舒利恩
21:00 德堡州联
艾尔维斯
vsTUS贝尔森布吕克
21:00 德堡州联
路德维沙芬
vs科布伦茨宇宙
21:00 南联杯
茨普帕
vs奥兰多海盗
21:00 葡乙
鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨
vs布拉加B队
21:00 爱尔高联
科林蒂安学院
vs米德勒顿
21:00 坦桑超
辛吉达星FC
vs多多玛吉吉FC
21:00 坦桑超
辛吉达星FC
vs多多玛吉吉FC
21:00 法U19杯
兰斯U19
vs马赛U19
21:00 克亚丙
别洛瓦尔
vs古斯图西加
21:00 荷丁
灰母吉卢
vsGVV乌尼塔斯
21:00 意青联丙
维塞利U19
vs斯蒂纳U19
21:00 意青联丙
诺瓦拉青年队
vs曼托瓦U19
21:00 荷青U21
坎布尔U21
vs尼美根后备队
21:00 巴青锦标
卡马卡里安U20
vs埃斯特雷拉德马尔科U20
21:00 捷女乙
布拉格斯巴达女篮
vs索科尔佩奇基女篮
21:00 哈萨甲
伊里比斯
vs阿克托比
21:15 丹麦U17
米迪兰特U17
vs阿晓斯U17
21:15 丹麦U17
宁比U17
vs艾斯堡U17
21:15 丹麦U17
兰达斯U17
vs桑德捷斯基U17
21:15 丹麦U17
阿尔堡U17
vs霍森斯U17
21:30 德甲
多特蒙德
vs奥格斯堡
21:30 德甲
斯图加特
vs拜仁慕尼黑
21:30 德甲
不莱梅
vs门兴
21:30 德甲
沃尔夫斯堡
vs达姆施塔特
21:30 奥丙西
奥地利萨尔斯堡
vs霍亨恩姆斯
21:30 奥丙西
多瑙弗里德
vs奥地利维也纳B队
21:30 丹麦U17
施克堡U17
vs欧登塞U17
21:30 丹麦U17
北西兰U17
vs哥本哈根U17
21:30 荷丙
阿梅尔城青年队
vs赫鲁斯贝克碰撞
21:30 比女甲
摩尔达沃女足
vs标准列治B队女足
21:30 乌兹超
安迪江
vsSogdiana吉扎克
21:30 斯伐超
特尔纳瓦斯巴达
vs鲁森比洛克
21:30 白俄甲
坎普罗姆
vs沃尔纳平斯克
21:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
vs奥伦堡B队
21:30 丹麦丁
华特
vs达伦
21:30 匈甲
普斯卡斯学院
vs华达塞
21:30 埃及甲
萨瓦赫尔
vs奥林比亚艾卡纳
21:30 埃及甲
斯卡哈迪德
vs佩特捷德
21:30 埃及甲
拉维耶纳
vs坦塔
21:30 埃及甲
普斯SC
vs马哈拉
21:30 埃及甲
瓦迪戴加
vs卡夫达瓦尔
21:30 波兰丁
MKS李曼欧
vs切米亚卡
21:30 白俄超
斯鲁特斯克萨可
vs斯拉维亚莫斯尔
21:30 北爱杯
克利夫顿维尔
vs林菲尔德
21:30 北爱杯
克利夫顿维尔
vs林菲尔德
21:30 德堡州联
普费德斯海姆
vs瓦德葛斯黑姆
21:45 芬丙
托特
vsLJS
22:00 英超
布伦特福德
vs富勒姆
22:00 英超
伯恩利
vs纽卡斯尔
22:00 英超
谢菲尔德联
vs诺丁汉森林
22:00 瑞士乙2
克尼茨
vs康戈迪亚
22:00 瑞士乙2
史克奇
vs明辛根
22:00 瑞士乙2
索洛图恩
vs艾曼柏克
22:00 瑞士乙2
沃伦
vs慕特登兹
22:00 瑞士乙2
宁夫04
vs泰华尼
22:00 瑞士乙2
洪格
vsUSV伊斯琛
22:00 瑞士乙2
巴尔泽斯
vs戈绍
22:00 瑞士乙2
乌兹维尔
vs邦施泰滕
22:00 瑞士乙2
布雷特雷
vs塞尔维特U21
22:00 瑞士乙2
琉森U21
vs德勒蒙特
22:00 瑞士乙2
FC天堂
vs克里恩斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
拉珀斯维尔
vs巴沃斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
苏黎世B队
vs卡洛治
22:00 德地区北
柏林戴拿模
vs科特布斯
22:00 奥丙西
卡腊巴卡
vs雷欧贝多夫
22:00 俄超
奥伦堡加索维克
vs苏维埃之翼
22:00 乌超
第聂伯罗
vs克里夫巴斯
22:00 乌超
基辅迪纳摩
vs高华尤夫卡
22:00 乌超
维勒斯
vsFC米奈
22:00 乌超
普莱西亚
vs卢甘斯克索尔亚
22:00 苏乙
保尼玫瑰
vs福弗尔
22:00 苏乙
东法夫
vs斯巴顿斯
22:00 苏乙
艾珍城
vs加迪
22:00 苏乙
彼得黑德
vs邓巴顿
22:00 苏乙
彼得黑德
vs邓巴顿
22:00 苏乙
斯青维尔
vs斯滕豪斯莫尔
22:00 苏甲
科夫流浪者
vs爱丁堡
22:00 苏甲
科夫流浪者
vs爱丁堡
22:00 苏甲
法基克
vs艾洛亚竞技
22:00 苏甲
汉密尔顿
vs凯尔蒂
22:00 苏甲
蒙察斯
vs南部女王
22:00 苏甲
艾比安斯特宁
vs安南竞技
22:00 乌超
顿涅茨克矿工
vs奥德萨黑海人
22:00 匈女甲
斯泽克斯扎迪女足
vs费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
22:00 西女超
华伦西亚女足
vs埃瓦尔女足
22:00 西室内足
阿尔西拉室内足球队
vs曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
22:00 俄甲
阿拉尼亚
vs辛历克
22:00 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人
vs莫斯科鱼雷
22:00 冰岛超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
vs维斯崔
22:00 冰甲
达尔维克
vs维京格
22:00 冰岛乙
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
vs沃古姆
22:00 冰岛乙
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
vs沃古姆
22:00 冰岛乙
雷尼尔
vs艾格尔
22:00 冰岛乙
豪卡尔
vs热特尔胡金
22:00 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯
vs科玛库尔
22:00 阿联酋甲
海湾英雄FC
vs奥鲁巴
22:00 阿联酋甲
迈萨菲
vs拉姆斯
22:00 阿联酋甲
迈萨菲
vs拉姆斯
22:00 阿联酋甲
马斯福特
vs阿尔富伊拉
22:00 芬超
赫尔辛基
vsEIF埃克纳斯
22:00 爱沙尼甲
纳尔瓦
vs帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
22:00 挪甲
安戈森德
vs利恩
22:00 挪甲
莱旺厄尔
vs松达尔
22:00 挪甲
姆延达伦
vs奥勒松
22:00 挪甲
诺霍斯
vs阿萨纳
22:00 挪甲
桑内斯
vs莫斯
22:00 挪甲
斯塔贝克
vs康斯文格
22:00 挪甲
斯达
vs兰黑姆
22:00 挪甲
斯达
vs兰黑姆
22:00 挪甲
瓦勒伦加
vs布莱尼
22:00 瑞典甲
安吉尔霍姆斯
vs永斯基
22:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡
vs艾斯基斯迈
22:00 瑞典甲
隆德
vs阿里安娜
22:00 瑞典甲
挪臂
vs托纳斯
22:00 瑞典甲
奥尼沙拉
vs欧卡莎姆
22:00 瑞典甲
特罗尔海坦
vsBK奥林匹克
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡
vs斯德哥尔摩国际
22:00 瑞典甲
卡尔贝里斯
vs索伦蒂纳联
22:00 法罗联
卡拉卡斯维克
vs维斯图尔
22:00 法罗联
EB斯特莱马
vs高泰
22:00 法罗联
EB斯特莱马
vs高泰
22:00 瑞典女甲
奥雷布罗斯女足
vs乌普萨拉女足
22:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特森德
vs卢克斯塔
22:00 瑞典乙
卡尔斯港
vs奥斯特伦
22:00 瑞典乙
克里斯堤斯塔
vs侯嘉堡格
22:00 挪女甲
费林根达伦女足
vs维京女足
22:00 瑞典乙
FC阿尔兰达
vs达尔库德
22:00 瑞典乙
法斯塔
vs桑德维肯斯AIK
22:00 哈萨克超
阿克托比
vs阿斯塔纳
22:00 刚果超
纳塔利斯
vs康第佐
22:00 刚果超
莱奥帕德
vsCARA布拉柴维尔
22:00 刚果超
BNG
vsJUK
22:00 意女甲
AC米兰女足
vs科莫女足
22:00 意女甲
AC米兰女足
vs科莫女足
22:00 意女甲
桑普多利亚女足
vs那不勒斯女足
22:00 意女甲
雷斯罗马女足
vs国际米兰女足
22:00 意女甲
佛罗伦萨女足
vs尤文图斯女足
22:00 巴女甲
克鲁塞罗女足
vs彭美拉斯SP女足
22:00 比女超
标准列治女足
vs亨克女足
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
vs德鲁日巴
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
罗斯杜夫B队
vs福瑞迪
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奈兹克斯巴达
vs军团迪纳摩
22:00 安哥甲
昂泽布拉沃斯
vs洛比托学院
22:00 安哥甲
里波洛
vs南隆达
22:00 安哥甲
卡宾达
vs埃斯柏兰卡
22:00 安哥甲
卡宾达
vs埃斯柏兰卡
22:00 比甲
莫伦贝克
vs沙勒罗瓦
22:00 芬乙附
富图拉
vs格力夫克
22:00 芬乙附
努尔米耶尔维NJS
vs迈帕
22:00 白俄甲
白俄罗斯U17
vs尼瓦杜比兹诺
22:00 白俄甲
白俄罗斯U17
vs尼瓦杜比兹诺
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡山鲁宾B队
vs索科尔喀山
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
下塔吉尔
vs下诺夫哥罗德B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
斯巴达坦波夫
vsSKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
22:00 以超
尼坦耶马卡比
vs特拉维夫夏普尔
22:00 苏超
阿伯丁
vs圣约翰斯通
22:00 苏超
阿伯丁
vs圣约翰斯通
22:00 苏超
凯尔特人
vs哈茨
22:00 苏超
邓迪FC
vs圣米伦
22:00 苏超
马瑟韦尔
vs利云斯顿
22:00 苏超
罗斯郡
vs希伯尼安
22:00 巴拉乙附
费纳多
vs马丁莱德斯马
22:00 巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥
vs桑坦尼体育会
22:00 巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥
vs桑坦尼体育会
22:00 阿尔乙
艾恩米利拉
vs奥德阿库
22:00 阿尔乙
艾恩米利拉
vs奥德阿库
22:00 阿尔乙
AS库鲁布
vs高和冶朗
22:00 阿尔乙
IB凯赫纳
vs舍勒古姆莱德
22:00 阿尔乙
IRB瓦尔格拉
vs欧德马格兰
22:00 阿尔乙
伊尤马
vs博尔德梅奈尔
22:00 阿尔乙
巴特纳
vs安纳巴
22:00 阿尔乙
NRB电报
vsMO康士坦丁
22:00 阿尔乙
哈拉彻
vsCA巴特纳
22:00 阿尔乙
NA胡森
vs寇巴
22:00 阿尔乙
ESM科洛亚
vsASM奥兰
22:00 阿尔乙
谭茅芩特
vs西澳奈姆
22:00 阿尔乙
莫斯塔加
vs保法利克
22:00 阿尔乙
吉尔阿巴德莱
vsMCB
22:00 阿尔乙
提亚雷特
vsCR曼茲拉
22:00 阿尔乙
奥姆美狄亚
vs马斯卡拉
22:00 阿尔乙
赫米斯梅利纳
vsRC阿尔巴
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥特格宁兰B队
vs布罗德
22:00 西协丙
维格瓦尔特
vs贝提科扎赫
22:00 西协丙
瓦尔特
vs阿度伊
22:00 西协丙
奥波恩纳
vs比德紮拉
22:00 波兰丁
维耐塔沃林
vs格尼维诺
22:00 法女杯
弗勒里91女足
vs巴黎圣日耳曼女足
22:00 法女杯
弗勒里91女足
vs巴黎圣日耳曼女足
22:00 乌克乙
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
vs尼瓦米尼特西亚
22:00 乌克乙
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
vs卡帕迪B队
22:00 乌克乙
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
vs卡帕迪B队
22:00 乌克乙
科里民B队
vs托尔斯蒂安
22:00 乌克乙
米达雷治B队
vs鲁克维尼基B队
22:00 乌克乙
皇家帕哈姆
vs斯卡拉斯特里
22:00 乌克乙
兹维亚赫尔
vs库德里夫卡
22:00 斯伐女联
SKF斯利纳女足
vs托朴卡尼女足
22:00 立陶甲
利杜禾斯里塔斯
vs加尔格日代SC
22:00 印度超
莫亨巴根
vs孟买城
22:00 印度超
莫亨巴根
vs孟买城
22:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击队
vs科尔察
22:00 阿尔巴超
维拉斯尼亚
vs地拉纳迪纳摩
22:00 阿尔巴超
厄泽尼
vs佩帕里米
22:00 阿尔巴超
拉奇
vsKF地拉那
22:00 俄甲
迪沙辛斯克
vs米阿斯
22:00 俄女超
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
vs苏维杜夫女足
22:00 波斯甲
史洛加多波
vs萨拉热窝
22:00 波兰丁
托伦
vs弗洛塔
22:00 阿尔巴甲
艾巴辛尼
vs汤玛利
22:00 阿尔巴甲
阿普朗尼亚
vs贝萨
22:00 阿尔巴甲
弗兰慕塔里
vs卢兹
22:00 阿尔巴甲
佩什科比
vs布尔勒利
22:00 阿尔巴甲
卢斯嘉
vs卡斯泰利奥迪
22:00 阿尔巴甲
沃拉
vs拜利斯
22:00 波兰丁
波拉尼
vs波德拉谢比亚拉
22:00 波兰丁
维基勒
vs乔治罗尼亚B队
22:00 西协甲
桑鲁玖诺
vs艾高亚诺
22:00 西协甲
穆尔西亚
vs卡斯迪隆
22:00 法罗联
B68托夫迪亚
vs云拿域克
22:00 利比亚超
阿尔艾赫代尔
vs艾阿利
22:00 利比亚超
阿尔莫罗
vs安瓦
22:00 利比亚超
沙达卡
vs班加西希拉尔
22:00 利比亚超
沙达卡
vs班加西希拉尔
22:00 利比亚超
苏扩尔
vs阿尔塔文
22:00 利比亚超
班加西阿塔哈迪
vs纳沙班加西
22:00 苏低联
巴基
vs东基尔布莱德
22:00 瑞女联
苏黎世女足
vs琉森女足
22:00 冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚
vs维斯土贝尔
22:00 冰岛丙
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
vs维迪尔
22:00 冰岛丙
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
vs维迪尔
22:00 突尼乙
拉德斯
vs奥姆兰
22:00 突尼乙
穆克宁竞技
vsES扎茲斯
22:00 突尼乙
奥瑟安诺
vs加贝斯
22:00 突尼乙
雷捷琛
vsAS艾尔玛
22:00 突尼乙
西迪
vs马荷迪亚
22:00 英依联甲
鲍尔斯皮齐
vs布伦特伍德
22:00 英北甲
佩雷斯科
vs利物浦城
22:00 英北甲
安斯蒂游牧人
vs哈伯勒镇
22:00 奥丁
赫福特
vsSV多瑙
22:00 法U19杯
南锡U19
vs特鲁瓦U19
22:00 克亚联U19
塞瓦特U19
vs杜国坡吉U19
22:00 西青U19
巴达洛纳U19
vs皇家萨拉戈萨U19
22:00 西青U19
托马雷斯U19
vs马拉加U19
22:00 德联会联
巴萨拉美因茨
vs鲁斯
22:00 智利女甲
安托法加斯塔女足
vs智利大学女足
22:00 法篮甲
巴黎
vs罗阿讷
22:00 芬兰甲
赫尔辛基海鸥
vs考哈约恩
22:10 阿联酋甲
迪哈夫拉
vs塔阿沃
22:10 阿联酋甲
迪哈夫拉
vs塔阿沃
22:15 西甲
皇家马德里
vs加的斯
22:15 西乙
韦斯卡
vs皇家奥维耶多
22:15 西乙
韦斯卡
vs皇家奥维耶多
22:20 立陶甲
U.尤文图斯
vs约纳瓦
22:30 德丙联
桑德豪森
vs埃森
22:30 葡超
博阿维斯塔
vs维森特
22:30 葡超
里奥阿维
vs吉马良斯
22:30 葡甲
奥利维伦斯
vs通德拉
22:30 匈女甲
迪欧斯捷尔女足
vs维迪奥顿女足
22:30 俄甲
下卡姆斯克石油
vs叶尼塞
22:30 吉布超
阿瓦塔
vs吉布提电信
22:30 捷丙C
斯达布尔诺
vs夫里兰
22:30 安哥甲
英特克拉比
vs波特罗竞技
22:30 西协丙
帕萨亚
vs乌尔杜利斯
22:30 西协丙
CD陶宁
vs拿戈纳克
22:30 西协丙
新罗CF
vsCD洛达
22:30 西协丙
新罗CF
vsCD洛达
22:30 西协丙
皇家马洛卡B队
vs阿莱奥尔
22:30 西协丙
梅卡达
vs菲拉尼特斯
22:30 西协丙
布莱德斯
vs科尔特斯
22:30 吉布超
AS杜柏特
vsSDC集团医院
22:30 塔吉克超
潘杰希尔·鲁米
vs库克涛斯
22:30 西协丙
蒙特卡西利亚斯
vs莫利嫩塞
22:30 英议北
巴克利城
vs波士顿联
22:30 捷丁
维霍维纳
vs利森B队
22:30 波黑地区
FK拉迪斯卡
vs德里纳
22:30 西青U19
赫罗纳U19
vs卡尔维亚U19
22:30 荷女篮
蚱蜢女蓝
vs幂威女篮
22:30 阿篮联
科尔多瓦学院
vs圣马丁
22:45 挪女超
利尼史特朗女足
vs科尔波特女足
23:00 法甲
摩纳哥
vs克莱蒙
23:00 法甲
摩纳哥
vs克莱蒙
23:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人
vs布赖代先锋
23:00 沙特联
塔伊
vs卡利杰
23:00 瑞士乙2
罗特克瑞兹
vs库尔泰泰勒
23:00 瑞士乙2
弗雷恩巴赫
vs图根
23:00 瑞士乙2
温特图尔U21
vs克罗兹林根
23:00 瑞士乙2
巴塞尔B队
vs布鲁尔
23:00 瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
vs查姆
23:00 瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
vs查姆
23:00 加纳超
阿克拉狮子
vs阿杜亚纳
23:00 加纳超
科图科
vs乐高城
23:00 加纳超
贝切
vs阿克拉赫斯
23:00 加纳超
格特奥林匹克
vs梅德亚马
23:00 加纳超
Real Tamale United
vs萨马岛
23:00 奥丙西
杜尔比恩SV
vs比史弗斯霍芬
23:00 奥丙西
杜尔比恩SV
vs比史弗斯霍芬
23:00 奥丙西
伊姆斯特
vsSC瑞斯
23:00 奥丙西
沃尔富特
vsFC 库夫施泰因
23:00 奥丙西
阿尔塔奇B队
vsSPG莫茨
23:00 奥丙西
圣约翰
vs兰克维尔
23:00 奥乙
第一维也纳
vs列特
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯拉沃
vs科马尔诺
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
波瓦兹斯卡
vs杜纳达纳
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
埃尔布隆格
vs胡特尼克
23:00 乌超
梅塔利斯特1925
vs沃斯卡拉
23:00 克罗甲
斯拉文
vs戈里察
23:00 捷克乙
哈纳卡
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
23:00 捷克乙
利森
vs普罗斯捷约夫
23:00 捷克乙
奥林莫斯B队
vs塔波斯科
23:00 捷克乙
奥林莫斯B队
vs塔波斯科
23:00 捷克乙
济斯科夫
vs维斯克
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
库宾
vs塔特拉
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
克曼尼
vs斯比锡卡
23:00 瑞士乙2
梅林
vs拉夏德芳
23:00 瑞士乙2
伊查伦斯
vs咖啡因
23:00 瑞士乙2
蒙泰
vs大萨孔内
23:00 北马其乙西
贝斯基米
vs彼里史特
23:00 北马其乙西
比拿斯卡
vs华达内戈蒂诺
23:00 北马其乙西
诺华兹
vs卡劳玛尼
23:00 北马其乙西
诺华兹
vs卡劳玛尼
23:00 北马其乙西
奥赫里德
vs德托尼特青年
23:00 北马其乙西
奥赫里德
vs德托尼特青年
23:00 北马其乙西
奥斯格维
vs斯科冶金
23:00 北马其乙西
FK波贝达
vs阿尔西米
23:00 北马其乙西
卡梅尼察
vs喀泽夫
23:00 北马其乙西
泰特克斯
vsKF贝萨多伯多尔
23:00 斯洛文甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
vs慕拉
23:00 斯洛文甲
卡尔塞沃多特姆
vs罗加什卡
23:00 斯亚乙
比列
vs德拉维加
23:00 斯亚乙
比列
vs德拉维加
23:00 斯亚乙
布里涅格罗苏普列
vs科瑞卡
23:00 斯亚乙
塔博塞扎纳
vs戈里察
23:00 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs采列
23:00 西协甲
皇家社会B队
vs塞尔塔B队
23:00 加纳超
狮心
vs诺瑟雷曼
23:00 加纳超
卡瑞拉联
vs内申斯FC
23:00 比女甲
艾尔斯特女足
vs布鲁日女足B队
23:00 比女甲
女士根特女足B队
vsFC阿尔肯女足
23:00 匈女甲
MTK匈格利亚女足
vs西泽托米哈里女足
23:00 匈女甲
索罗克萨女足
vs松博特海伊女足
23:00 加纳超
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
vs贝克联
23:00 比女甲
奥哈瓦里B队女足
vs梅肯姆女足
23:00 比女甲
蒙斯女足
vsFC列日女足
23:00 比女甲
安德莱赫特B队女足
vs根特B队女足
23:00 比女甲
维斯特洛女足
vs泰尼恩女足
23:00 比女甲
沙斯特尔女足
vs威尔郡女足B队
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达
vs扎克赫
23:00 伊拉联
胡多德
vs巴格达空军
23:00 伊拉联
卡帕拉
vs杜赫克
23:00 伊拉联
祖拉体育
vs纳夫特米桑
23:00 西协丙
巴尔西亚
vs希洪竞技B队
23:00 瑞典乙
恩科平
vs靴迪斯华士
23:00 贝宁甲
达杰FC
vs雷库恩斯
23:00 贝宁甲
希望萨瓦鲁
vs科托努自治港体育协会FC
23:00 埃塞超
哈迪萨纳
vs法西尔凯内马
23:00 捷丙C
索科尔布洛赞尼
vs亚布洛内茨B队
23:00 捷丙C
赫鲁梅
vs波利斯拉夫B队
23:00 捷丙C
切斯卡阿森纳
vs巴尼克莫斯特
23:00 捷丙C
利巴域B队
vs贺拉戴克B队
23:00 捷丙C
塔比历斯B队
vs兹瓦尼斯
23:00 捷丙C
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
vs帕尔杜比斯B队
23:00 捷丙C
索史尔扎普
vs科林
23:00 匈U19
克魯勒U19
vs吉奥利U19
23:00 匈U19
克魯勒U19
vs吉奥利U19
23:00 匈U19
迪欧斯捷尔U19
vs普斯卡斯学院U19
23:00 匈U19
新佩斯U19
vs艾卡迪麻亚U19
23:00 匈U19
基斯华达U19
vs帕克斯U19
23:00 匈U19
华萨斯U19
vs陶尔保SCU19
23:00 匈U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
vs德布勒森尼U19
23:00 俄甲
迪沙辛斯克
vs米阿斯
23:00 俄甲
阿范加德
vs乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
23:00 俄甲
马舒克KMV
vs泰提席克
23:00 俄甲
艾立叙欧姆斯克
vs布里安斯克迪纳摩
23:00 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
vsFK卡卢加
23:00 贝宁甲
戴纳米克
vsFC多奈尔
23:00 贝宁甲
ASVO
vs艾农维
23:00 贝宁甲
贾克图
vs菲兰特斯之星
23:00 贝宁甲
乌伊达
vs贝宁警察
23:00 贝宁甲
阿齐扎FC
vs杰法
23:00 贝宁甲
阿吉贾FC
vs阿夫兰口体育中心
23:00 摩尔多联
谢里夫
vsFC米沙米
23:00 奥甲
阿尔特阿赫
vs沃尔夫斯贝格
23:00 奥甲
BW林茨
vs华登斯
23:00 奥甲
BW林茨
vs华登斯
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希巴利亚
vsNK索林
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
希巴利亚
vsNK索林
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜布拉瓦
vs奥利简特
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜布拉瓦
vs奥利简特
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
吉尔杰耶瓦克
vs杜国坡吉
23:00 拉脱甲
列加斯B队
vs奥格雷联合
23:00 芬乙附
拉迪恩雷帕斯
vs查普斯B队
23:00 芬乙附
OTP
vsJPS
23:00 以超
海法夏普尔
vs贝尔谢巴夏普尔
23:00 斯伐丙
巴尔代约夫
vs托普罗
23:00 斯伐丙
巴尔代约夫
vs托普罗
23:00 斯伐丙
诺沃拉德卢切内茨
vs斯比斯克泊迪
23:00 斯伐丙
纳梅斯托沃
vs索博塔
23:00 斯伐丙
诺唯梅斯托
vs贝鲁萨
23:00 斯伐丙
诺唯梅斯托
vs贝鲁萨
23:00 斯伐丙
RSC哈姆西克学院
vs加兰塔
23:00 斯伐丙
TJJ巴诺瓦
vs班尼卡莱奥塔
23:00 斯伐丙
福马
vs杜比尼卡
23:00 斯伐丙
杜斯洛
vs泽沃伦火车头
23:00 斯伐丙
卢丁斯
vs卡斯科夫辛
23:00 西协丙
阿利沃斯
vs勒里內
23:00 西协丙
阿利沃斯
vs勒里內
23:00 西协丙
阿齐纳塔
vs帕塔科纳
23:00 波兰丁
索克尔克勒泽威
vs索莱茨
23:00 爱女联
沙姆洛克流浪女足
vs联队女足
23:00 葡女锦
布拉加女足
vsSF 达梅恩斯女足
23:00 德篮甲
海德堡
vs乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
23:00 德篮甲
奥尔登堡
vs图寅根雷达虎
23:00 德篮甲
汉堡
vs开姆尼茨
23:00 德篮甲
克赖尔森姆
vs保罗沙
23:00 德篮甲
特莱克姆波恩
vs维尔茨堡
23:00 西篮乙
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
vs皇家贝蒂斯
23:00 加纳甲
阿克拉
vs昂克尔
23:00 加纳甲
青年红牛FC
vs赛夫维全明星FC
23:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普
vsCD圣萨尔瓦多
23:00 土篮超
国家体育
vs卡格达斯
23:00 黑山甲
阿森纳蒂瓦特
vs波德戈里察未来
23:00 黑山甲
耶泽洛
vs马拉多特DG
23:00 黑山甲
路达普列夫利亚
vs德锡
23:00 加纳甲
罗斯帕克
vs斯韦德鲁全黑
23:00 马其甲
潘多夫学院
vs布雷加尼卡
23:00 马其甲
列伯尼基
vs蒂克韦什
23:00 马其甲
科尔瑞
vs斯肯迪亚
23:00 马其甲
斯特鲁加
vs里尼加
23:00 马其甲
瓦尔达尔
vs马克顿尼查
23:00 马其甲
沃斯卡体育
vs施历斯
23:00 波兰丁
卡尔科努
vsLSK戈查卓德
23:00 波兰丁
克罗斯诺
vs威亚斯威德尼克
23:00 波兰丁
拉奇泽罗纳
vs韦尔科波尔斯基
23:00 波兰丁
皮裏奥威克
vs塔尔诺夫斯
23:00 波兰丁
罗姆查
vs历基亚B队
23:00 伊拉联
扎克赫
vs积诺奥波
23:00 黑山甲
耶汀斯特沃BP
vs摩拿
23:00 瑞士乙2
纳特斯
vs泰尔桑特
23:00 加纳甲
那尼亚
vs阿卡西全明星
23:00 加纳甲
金球SC
vs星光传奇队
23:00 西协丙
CD帕杜拉
vsCD维多利亚(SPA)
23:00 西协丙
梅西亚竞技
vs姆勒诺
23:00 阿女甲
费罗卡利女足
vs纽维尔老男孩女足
23:00 墨西U23
蓝十字U23
vs美洲狮U23
23:00 葡乙
里斯本竞技B队
vs阿莫拉
23:00 葡乙
奧利維拉
vs普洛皮涅罗
23:00 葡乙
凡恩尼斯
vs安拿迪亚
23:00 葡乙
克夫坎拉斯
vs法菲
23:00 葡乙
迪泽姆罗
vs卡尔达斯
23:00 葡乙
泰罗芬斯
vs辛祖安伦斯
23:00 葡乙
科英布拉大学
vs葡萄牙体育会
23:00 奥丁
艾德威斯联
vs普雷加滕
23:00 奥丁
哈尔布特恩
vs科菲德奇
23:00 奥丁
布雷堡
vs克拉根福多瑙河
23:00 奥丁
SV伯姆
vs奥伊根多夫
23:00 捷丁
霍洛维科
vs斯拉沃伊
23:00 捷丁
塞斯基布羅特
vs布兰迪斯纳拉班
23:00 波黑地区
斯洛波达
vs戈拉兹德
23:00 波黑地区
布杜诺斯特巴诺维奇
vs拉德尼克
23:00 荷丁
UNA
vsHSV胡克
23:00 塞尔女超
禾獲甸拿女足
vs拉尼奇1923女足
23:00 西青U19
克尔姆CFU19
vs艾尔巴卡特U19
23:00 克亚丙
贺瓦斯
vs欧帕提亚
23:00 克亚丙
杜哥塞洛
vs乔登普罗克
23:00 克亚丙
杜哥塞洛
vs乔登普罗克
23:00 克亚丙
特瑞內
vs扎达拉洛维
23:00 捷戊
斯特瑟沃斯
vs兹德尼斯
23:00 意青联丙
蒙特罗斯 U19
vs安科納青年队
23:00 瑞士丁
康戈迪亚洛桑
vs布本多夫
23:00 瑞士丁
康戈迪亚洛桑
vs布本多夫
23:00 哥伦U19
恩維加多U19
vs蒂恩达斯马戈斯 U19
23:00 哥伦U19
CD西克洛斯 U19
vs阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19
23:00 智利女甲
西班牙联合女足
vs埃弗顿德维纳女足
23:15 瑞士丁
奥林匹克日内瓦
vs艾治臣斯
23:30 波兰甲
卢宾
vs琴斯托霍瓦
23:30 波兰乙
列治亚
vs泰弛
23:30 波兰丙组联赛
格鲁达兹
vs斯塔沃拉
23:30 瑞士乙2
沃韦体育
vs拉萨拉兹
23:30 瑞士乙2
沃韦体育
vs拉萨拉兹
23:30 斯洛文甲
科佩尔
vs多明萨尔
23:30 阿塞超
卡拉巴赫
vs尼菲治
23:30 阿塞超
卡拉巴赫
vs尼菲治
23:30 瑞典超
天狼星
vs赫根
23:30 西协丙
比罗门萨斯
vs托尔德西利亚斯
23:30 芬女超冠
阿兰德女足
vsPK-35万塔女足
23:30 芬女超冠
阿兰德女足
vsPK-35万塔女足
23:30 瑞士甲
马萨尼奥
vs奥林贝纳通
23:30 瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
vs查姆
23:30 多哥超
AC 梭鱼
vs托格莱斯
23:30 多哥超
卡卡德尔
vs格博洛苏
23:30 波兰丁
斯威特什切青
vs格但斯克
23:30 圣马力诺甲级联赛
SP科莫斯
vs特里佩内
23:30 科特超
AS登盖莱
vs皇家军队
23:30 白俄超
阿森纳捷尔任斯克
vs布列斯特迪纳摩
23:30 西协丙
米內拉
vs巴尔西亚斯
23:30 国际友谊赛
匈牙利女足U16
vs以色列女足U16
23:30 西青U19
努曼西亚U19
vs梅里达UD U19
23:30 西青U19
UD洛哥尼斯U19
vs奥萨苏纳U19
23:30 西青U19
阿罗萨U19
vs佩林U19
23:30 西青U19
梅坎蒂尔U19
vs科喏拉U19
23:30 西青U19
甘普斯特拉U19
vs桑坦德竞技U19
23:30 西青U19
特内里费U19
vs阿鲁卡斯CFU19
23:30 西青U19
西班牙人U19
vs马洛卡U19
23:30 西青U19
英超加瓦U19
vs韦斯卡U19
23:30 西青U19
瑞欧马加达宏达U19
vs阿米斯特德U19
23:30 西青U19
维拉洛尼斯U19
vs艾科坎U19
23:30 西青U19
维里纳U19
vs克鲁肖U19
23:30 西青U19
巴列卡诺U19
vs富恩拉布拉达U19
23:30 西青U19
乔科U19
vs科瓦栋卡U19
23:30 西青U19
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯U19
vs瓦拉多利德U19
23:30 西青U19
维埃拉联邦U19
vs马利诺U19
23:30 南非女联
JWW女足
vs马摩洛迪日落女足
23:30 秘女联
卡萨大学女足
vs防御女足
23:30 墨西U23
帕丘卡U23
vs普埃布拉U23
23:59 NBA
独行侠
vs快船
23:59 NBA
鹈鹕
vs雷霆
23:59 NBA
魔术
vs骑士
23:59 NBA
热火
vs凯尔特人
23:59 匈甲
阿斯萨法特
vs科曼得
23:59 匈甲
卡普斯华利
vsOSE狮队
23:59 匈甲
阿杜美罗姆
vs锡斯达克
23:59 波兰甲
昂维厄
vs斯波尼亚
23:59 波兰甲
什切青
vs华沙莱吉亚
23:59 波兰乙
瓦布希克
vs普尔菲阿尔马
00:00 捷甲
布拉格斯拉维亚
vs奥斯特拉瓦
00:00 摩洛乙
外傣菲斯
vs伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利
vsKFK科帕沃古尔
00:00 德堡州联
乌丁根
vs穆尔海默FC 97
00:00 奥丁
科尔纽堡SC
vs威德霍芬
00:00 意甲
蒙扎
vs拉齐奥
00:00 瑞士乙2
杜安U21
vs迪特科尼
00:00 瑞士乙2
草蜢U21
vsYF尤文图斯
00:00 瑞士乙2
科索沃苏黎世
vs史达比奥
00:00 瑞士乙2
科索沃苏黎世
vs史达比奥
00:00 波兰甲
施切钦波贡
vs涅波沃米采
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
GKS贝查特
vs霍吉尼赞卡
00:00 土超
萨姆松体育
vs特拉布宗体育
00:00 土超
开塞利体育
vs卡拉古拉克
00:00 斯亚乙
路达
vs亚德兰戴卡尼
00:00 西协甲
巴塞罗那B队
vs塔拉佐纳
00:00 西协甲
施斯达奧
vs拉科鲁尼亚
00:00 西协甲
特鲁埃尔
vs萨拉曼卡联盟者
00:00 西女超
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
vs比利亚雷亚尔女足
00:00 西室内足
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队
vs卡塔格纳室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
哈恩帕莱索室內足球队
vs纳瓦拉室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
新阿波斯托利门(室内)
vs皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
帕尔马室内足球队
vs佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
00:00 俄甲
马哈奇卡拉
vs阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
00:00 俄甲
马哈奇卡拉
vs阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
00:00 阿塞超
萨拜FC
vs盖贝莱
00:00 阿塞超
萨拜FC
vs盖贝莱
00:00 冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔
vs莱福图尔
00:00 冰岛乙
奥拉夫斯维克维京
vs胡萨维克
00:00 冰岛乙
奥拉夫斯维克维京
vs胡萨维克
00:00 芬超
塞那乔恩
vs库普斯
00:00 爱沙尼甲
派尔努流浪者
vs卡勒威
00:00 爱沙乙
科罗拉二队
vs威克伊勒特
00:00 爱沙乙
科罗拉二队
vs威克伊勒特
00:00 挪超
布兰
vs罗森博格
00:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德
vs奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
00:00 法罗联
B68托夫迪亚
vs云拿域克
00:00 捷丙C
荷路辛
vs弗里德克
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
佐久运动女足
vs罗图斯女足
00:00 捷丙C
卡罗维瓦利
vs卡拉路夫
00:00 斯伐超
特伦辛
vs米查路文斯
00:00 斯伐超
莫拉斯
vs斯卡利卡
00:00 斯伐超
布拉迪斯拉发
vs日利纳
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特
vs涅日克内
00:00 卢旺达联
卢旺达爱国军
vs大猩猩FC
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民
vs高纳
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野
vs瑟亚米卡
00:00 以超
比尼萨赫宁
vs特拉维夫马卡比
00:00 以超
耶路撒冷贝塔
vs阿舒多
00:00 以超
哈迪拉
vs佩塔提克瓦马卡比
00:00 亚协杯
阿尔阿赫德
vs中央海岸水手
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
vsRC波波迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
AS海关
vsASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
雷伊姆
vs瓦加杜古流星
00:00 西协丙
比堤欧纳克
vs西尔波内罗
00:00 西协丙
苏比扎
vs拉古纳克
00:00 西协丙
玛查莫洛
vsCD塔兰孔
00:00 爱女联
戈尔韦女足
vsDLR波浪女足
00:00 瑞士超
塞尔维特
vs温特图尔
00:00 瑞士超
草蜢
vs洛桑奥奇
00:00 保篮甲
扬博尔
vs索菲亚利夫斯基
00:00 西篮甲
萨拉戈萨
vs曼雷萨
00:00 西篮甲
毕尔巴鄂
vs帕伦西亚
00:00 西协丙
新罗CF
vsCD洛达
00:00 捷甲
布拉格斯拉维亚
vs奥斯特拉瓦
00:00 法丙
鲁昂
vs尼奥尔
00:00 法丁A
圣派维
vs埃文
00:00 俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
vs切尔塔诺沃女足
00:00 葡青联U19
沙查维尼斯U19
vs阿尔科切坦斯U19
00:00 克罗甲
斯克耶沃
vs奥西耶克
00:00 土甲
伊尤斯堡
vs哥兹塔比
00:00 土甲
伊尤斯堡
vs哥兹塔比
00:00 巴林超
阿希利
vs阿尔哈德
00:00 巴林超
布赛廷
vs拿杰玛
00:00 巴林超
麦纳麦
vs慕哈瑞克
00:00 葡青联U19
阿莫拉U19
vs卢利坦奴U19
00:00 瑞女联
巴塞尔女足
vs圣加仑女足
00:00 黑山甲
尼卡斯克
vsOFK彼德罗瓦茨
00:00 瑞女联
巴塞尔女足
vs圣加仑女足
00:00 摩洛乙
迪瑟利亚
vsRAC卡萨布兰卡
00:00 摩洛乙
祖尼斯EM
vs泽姆
00:00 摩洛乙
奥林比亚柯里加
vs海尼拉夫
00:00 卡王储杯
威柯拉
vs赖扬
00:00 德堡州联
皮平斯列特
vsTVS达豪1865
00:00 德堡州联
艾默当踢球者
vs席尔登薛曼
00:00 德堡州联
黑白埃森
vsSF汉姆博尔07
00:00 葡青联U19
艾维斯U19
vs巴根卡U19
00:00 芬丙
海普斯
vs普尤
00:00 奥丁
喜树碱
vsSV沙腾多夫
00:00 葡青联U19
利亚拿U19
vs辛特伦斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
刚多玛U19
vs埃斯皮尼奥U19
00:00 葡青联U19
萨古伊逻斯U19
vs阿马兰迪U19
00:00 葡青联U19
塞希莱1925U19
vs尤文图德埃武拉U19
00:00 葡青联U19
塞希莱1925U19
vs尤文图德埃武拉U19
00:00 葡青联U19
洛坎维拉斯密U19
vs梅尔林伦斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
蒙甸伦斯U19
vsFafeU19
00:00 葡青联U19
瓦拉达雷斯U19
vs雷克斯欧斯U19
00:00 布法联
AS瓦加杜古
vsASFA叶尼加
00:00 冰岛U19
贝雷达比历克U19
vs卡达玛沃哈U19
00:00 捷女乙
索科努瑟女篮
vs哈维若夫女篮
00:00 波黑女联
奥洛维女篮
vs拉沃维女篮
00:00 科特超
布瓦凯FC
vs斯特拉加美俱乐部
00:00 科特超
CO科霍戈
vs佐曼足球俱乐部
00:15 冰岛超
弗拉姆
vs费基尔
00:15 塞利昂超
霍利法星
vs普斯阿通FC
00:15 塞利昂超
布雷赫勇士
vs卢瓦 FC
00:15 塞利昂超
博游骑兵
vs乌苏拇之星
00:15 塞利昂超
皇家共和党人
vs威尔伯福斯
00:15 塞利昂超
兰博伊
vs弗里敦市
00:15 塞利昂超
布莱克浦
vs老爱德华时代
00:15 比甲
梅赫伦
vs根特
00:30 英超
曼城
vs狼队
00:30 西甲
赫罗纳
vs巴塞罗那
00:30 德甲
科隆
vs弗赖堡
00:30 俄超
克拉斯诺达尔
vs格罗兹尼
00:30 西乙
桑坦德竞技
vs埃尔切
00:30 俄甲
罗迪纳明斯克
vs图拉
00:30 智乙
特木科
vs圣塔克鲁兹
00:30 智乙
特木科
vs圣塔克鲁兹
00:30 阿乙
联合防卫队
vs圣太摩
00:30 西乙B
乌特波
vs洛哥尼斯
00:30 冈比亚超
皇家班珠尔
vs波姆巴达FC
00:30 阿丙曼特
真皮拉尔
vsCA阿特拿斯
00:30 葡青联U19
鲁席塔尼亚U19
vs基维辛迪U19
00:30 冈比亚超
犀牛FC
vs冈比亚武装部队
00:30 冈比亚超
沃利丹俱乐部
vs班祖尔联
00:30 马里甲
昂泽
vsUSC基塔
00:30 马里甲
布古尼
vs科罗芬
01:00 法甲
梅斯
vs雷恩
01:00 奥丙西
韦伯多夫圣安那
vs格来斯多夫
01:00 法乙
甘冈
vs圣埃蒂安
01:00 法乙
甘冈
vs圣埃蒂安
01:00 葡超
葡萄牙体育
vs波尔蒂芒尼斯
01:00 葡超
葡萄牙体育
vs波尔蒂芒尼斯
01:00 西协甲
皇家联邦
vs莱昂内萨
01:00 比女甲
维斯特洛女足
vs泰尼恩女足
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥尔格里特
vs赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里
vs特雷勒堡
01:00 法罗联
EB斯特莱马
vs高泰
01:00 捷丙C
赫拉尼斯
vs奥斯泰华B队
01:00 捷丙C
赫拉尼斯
vs奥斯泰华B队
01:00 摩尔多联
巴尔蒂
vs基希纳乌野牛
01:00 刚果超
刚果埃托莱
vs奥托贺
01:00 比女超
标准列治女足
vs亨克女足
01:00 比女超
梅赫伦女足
vs达梅斯女足
01:00 以超
麦卡比
vs海法马卡比
01:00 以超
彼达提克瓦夏普
vs耶路撒冷夏普尔
01:00 爱女联
威克斯福德青年女足
vs斯莱戈流浪女足
01:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥斯陆火车头
vs比约克朗根
01:00 西篮乙
巴利亚多利德
vs奥维耶多
01:00 北马其超
佩里斯特
vs拉波特尼奇
01:00 斯伐超
莱维切
vs科马尔诺
01:00 西篮乙
CD埃斯特拉
vs提佐纳
01:00 英篮超
莱切斯特骑士
vs谢菲尔德鲨鱼
01:00 WNBA
亚特兰大梦想
vs华盛顿神秘人
01:00 罗甲
古积大学
vs布加勒斯特迪那摩
01:00 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技
vs查科
01:00 斯伐超
HBK普列维萨
vs斯比斯卡
01:00 塞内超
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂
vs林盖尔
01:00 塞内超
迪雅宝罗斯
vs奥阿卡姆
01:00 毛里甲
国际努瓦克肖特FC
vsAS海关
01:00 西协丙
阿尔坎塔里拉
vsUCAM穆西亚B队
01:00 冰岛丙
马尼
vs白色骑士
01:00 危地乙
俱乐部大学
vs皮努特卡
01:00 瑞女联
塞尔维特女足
vs阿劳女足
01:00 瑞女联
塞尔维特女足
vs阿劳女足
01:00 瑞女联
拉珀斯维尔女足
vs杜安女足
01:00 瑞女联
锡昂女足
vs韦尔女足
01:00 德堡州联
土耳其人多特蒙德
vsASC09多特蒙德
01:00 博茨足总
罗勒斯镇
vs奥拉帕联合
01:00 墨西T联
维纳多斯竞技
vs萨拉曼卡石油
01:00 墨西T联
克雷卡米诺斯B队
vs弗雷斯尼洛
01:00 墨西T联
瓜达拉哈拉大学B队
vs颂娜B队
01:00 科索超
比加
vs伊犁
01:15 匈甲
乌比斯迪
vs迪欧斯捷尔
01:15 伊拉联
瓦萨特
vs卡帕拉
01:30 克罗甲
奥斯积克
vs萨格勒布火车头
01:30 比业余
迪塞尔
vsROC沙勒罗瓦
01:30 法罗联
卡拉卡斯维克
vs维斯图尔
01:30 直布超
蒙斯卡尔佩FC
vs欧罗巴角
01:30 意女篮
法米拉女篮
vs拉古萨女篮
01:45 约旦超
马恩
vs连姆沙
01:45 科特超
穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部
vs阿博波
02:00 沙特联
利雅得胜利
vs麦加统一
02:00 波兰甲
米萊克
vs乔治罗尼亚
02:00 波兰乙
卡杜华斯
vs斯塔泽舒夫
02:00 瑞士乙2
洛桑体育队U21
vs车诺斯
02:00 西协甲
SD朗洛尼斯
vs富恩拉布雷达
02:00 比业余
奥德赫维里B队
vs安特卫普B队
02:00 比业余
SC罗克伦
vsURSL维斯
02:00 比业余
SE温克尔
vs蒂嫩
02:00 比业余
卡比伦
vs维尔通
02:00 比业余
霍格斯特拉腾
vs海斯特
02:00 比业余
那慕尔
vs根特B队
02:00 比业余
拉路维尔
vs皇家克诺克
02:00 西室内足
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
vs莫维斯塔室内足球队
02:00 墨女超
美洲狮女足
vs克雷塔罗女足
02:00 厄甲
坎巴亚金融
vs马卡拉
02:00 乌拉超
丹纽比奥
vs罗姆帕拉青年
02:00 法篮甲
南泰尔
vs第戎
02:00 法篮甲
沙隆索恩
vs圣昆廷
02:00 法篮乙
奥尔良
vs布拉扎克
02:00 法篮甲
斯特拉斯堡
vs巴莱斯
02:00 法篮甲
勒芒萨尔特
vs利摩日
02:00 法篮甲
ASVEL里昂维勒班
vs勒坡特
02:00 法篮甲
格拉夫莱尼斯
vs大都会92
02:00 法篮甲
巴黎
vs罗阿讷
02:00 法篮甲
摩纳哥
vs绍莱
02:00 法篮甲
布尔格
vs南锡
02:00 西篮乙
圣帕罗布哥斯
vs富恩拉布雷达
02:00 阿女甲
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
vs乌尔基萨大学女足
02:00 斯尼甲
科瑞卡
vs什科菲亚洛卡
02:00 巴圣青联
桑托斯U20
vs铆恩瑟SP青年队
02:00 危地乙
科帕莱拉
vs圣佩德罗体育
02:00 巴圣青联
科林蒂安 U20
vs巴西紫菀青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
帕尔梅拉斯 U20
vs国民队SP U20
02:00 巴圣青联
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
vs梅特朴利塔诺U20
02:00 巴圣青联
圣保罗青年队
vs奥达斯青年队
02:00 巴西丁组联赛
贾古波塞
vsCS塞尔希培
02:00 巴西丁组联赛
雷亚尔FC
vs伊波拉
02:00 巴西丁组联赛
圣安德雷
vsCA帕托尼斯
02:00 萨尔后备
萨卡特科卢卡后备队
vs路斯天使后备队
02:00 萨尔后备
旧金山富尔特后备队
vs阿瓦查潘体育后备队
02:00 波黑地区
雷迪尼克
vs泽杰尼卡
02:00 巴青锦标
马竞阿拉戈伊尼亚斯U20
vs卡图内斯BAU20
02:00 巴青锦标
派瑞加RSU20
vs贾古波塞U20
02:00 巴青锦标
奥瓦青年队
vs费古埃伦斯U20
02:00 秘女联
拉科皮沃女足
vs秘鲁体育大学女足
02:00 哥伦U19
阿斯普里拉竞技U19
vs奎迪奧青年队
02:00 波兰甲
昂维厄
vs斯波尼亚
02:15 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs采列
02:30 德乙
凯泽斯劳滕
vs马迪堡
02:30 西女超
格拉那达女足
vs巴塞罗那女足
02:30 安道尔联
FC卡萨隘口
vs圣达哥林玛
02:30 挪威乙组联赛
斯塔达尔斯
vs特罗姆斯达伦
02:30 瑞士超
卢加诺
vs圣加仑
02:30 阿乙
圣米格尔
vs格梅斯竞技
02:30 阿乙
卡塞罗斯学生队
vs帕特罗纳图
02:30 阿乙
兵工厂
vs阿格洛佩夸里奥
02:30 阿乙
阿尔米兰提布朗
vs贝尔格拉诺防卫队
02:30 阿乙
马德林
vs拉斐拉竞技
02:30 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技
vs查科
02:30 阿乙
甘拿斯亚门多萨
vs迈普
02:30 阿乙曼特
基尔梅斯阿根廷
vs多科苏德体育会
02:30 阿乙曼特
卡纽埃拉斯
vs阿卡苏索
02:30 阿乙曼特
齐奥内斯交流会
vs维拉圣卡罗斯
02:30 阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷
vs康巴塞雷斯
02:30 阿丙曼特
El波韦尼尔
vs祖文图德尤尼达
02:30 阿丙曼特
尤潘基
vs阿雷纳斯胜利队
02:30 巴西丁组联赛
皇家诺罗斯特
vs迪斯波图
02:30 阿TB
社会马竞
vs格伦维护者
02:30 阿TB
埃弗顿拉普拉塔
vs拉科鲁尼亚狼队
02:30 马里甲
AS警官
vs博古拉
02:30 巴青锦标
斯尔诺特青年队
vs约瑟斯独立U20
02:30 意篮B联赛
特拉帕尼鲨鱼
vs卡萨尔普斯泰伦戈
02:30 意篮B联赛
福蒂多博洛尼亚
vs特莱维奥
02:30 意篮B联赛
维罗纳
vs乌拉尼亚米兰
02:35 爱女联
科克城女足
vsFC条约联合女足
02:45 意甲
萨索洛
vs国际米兰
02:45 比甲
色格拉布鲁日
vs亨克
02:45 英甲
牛津联
vs彼得堡联
02:45 西篮甲
马拉加
vs穆尔西亚
02:45 西篮甲
奥布拉多
vs安道尔BC
02:45 西篮甲
瓦伦西亚
vs尤文图德
02:45 波斯甲
布拉卡BL
vs加比拉
03:00 西甲
马洛卡
vs马德里竞技
03:00 法甲
布雷斯特
vs南特
03:00 西乙
卡塔赫纳
vs阿尔科孔
03:00 智甲
科布雷萨尔
vs科洛科洛
03:00 巴甲
科林蒂安
vs福塔雷萨
03:00 智乙
圣地亚哥早晨
vs圣地亚哥漫步者
03:00 巴甲
弗鲁米嫩塞
vs米内罗竞技
03:00 智利丙
奥索尔诺
vs利纳雷斯
03:00 美预备联
新英格兰革命B队
vs芝加哥火焰B队
03:00 巴女乙
3B亚马孙女足
vs尤尼奥阿格安女足
03:00 阿乙
圣胡安圣马丁
vs吉列尔莫布朗
03:00 阿乙
泰罗甘拿斯亚
vs新芝加哥
03:00 阿乙
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
vs玛伦
03:00 玻甲联
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
vs宾托大学
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
诺瓦伊古亚科
vs沙瑞拉
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
新汉堡RS
vs康多迪亚AC
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
阿尔托斯
vs摩托圣路易
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
马拉尼昂
vs河流队
03:00 智利杯
维森特罗萨莱斯
vs万特雷斯联盟
03:00 玻利地杯
海萨卡国民队
vsABB
03:00 玻利地杯
富尔特
vs圣朱利安河
03:00 委内甲
新埃斯帕塔体育
vs拉克鲁兹竞技
03:00 意篮B联赛
塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂
vs里米尼
03:00 意女篮
威尼斯雷耶女篮
vs堪波巴索女篮
03:15 冰岛超
凯夫拉维克
vs格林达维克
03:15 伊拉联
Al卡拉巴
vs艾纳加弗
03:30 葡超
查维斯
vs波尔图
03:30 波多黎各联
金塔纳
vs里科太阳FC
03:30 智利女甲
科金博女足
vs圣地亚哥早晨女足
03:50 毛里甲
化学FC
vs努瓦迪布
04:00 美职联
温哥华白帽
vs奥斯汀FC
04:00 美乙
孟菲斯901
vs谭柏湾暴徒
04:00 阿乙
埃斯卡拉达
vs科多巴竞赛会
04:00 巴乙
沙佩科恩斯
vs米内罗美洲
04:00 巴丙
加芬尼卡
vs托姆本斯
04:00 巴丙
累西腓航海
vs派瑞加RS
04:00 秘鲁乙
FC圣马科斯
vs胡安奥里奇
04:00 秘鲁乙
FC卡洛斯
vsAda哈恩
04:00 秘鲁乙
莫利诺斯
vs安联大学
04:00 秘鲁乙
慕尼斯帕尔体育
vs桑托斯足球俱乐部
04:00 秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜
vs英提加斯
04:00 秘鲁乙
科梅尔奇
vs圣马田大学
04:00 秘鲁乙
华莱联队
vs拉库巴
04:00 秘鲁乙
科帕索尔体育
vs比纳国际
04:00 哥斯乙
ADR吉卡拉
vs科罗纳多
04:00 哥斯乙
贝伦蝎子
vs圣塔安娜
04:00 委超
拉瓜伊拉
vs都市运动会
04:00 委超
该柯莫纳雷
vs委内瑞拉中央大学
04:00 哥伦女足
阿利安女足
vs国民竞技女足
04:00 哥伦女足
卡利体育会女足
vs拉伊奎达德女足
04:00 哥伦女足
佩雷拉女足
vs库库塔女足
04:00 哥伦女足
帕斯度女足
vs皇家桑坦女足
04:00 哥伦女足
麦德林独立女足
vs国际帕尔米拉女足
04:00 哥伦女足
巴兰基亚青年女足
vs卡利美洲女足
04:00 哥伦女足
百万富翁女足
vs圣塔菲独立女足
04:00 美预备联
辛辛那提II队
vs皇冠传统
04:00 阿篮联
帕兰德森
vs雷加塔斯
04:00 阿篮联
科尔多瓦学院
vs圣马丁
04:00 智利杯
华迪维亚
vs帝国联
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
阿莱皮拉卡
vs佩特洛利纳
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
伊帕廷加
vs伊塔布纳
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
普索阿莱格伦斯
vs圣约斯
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
托坎蒂诺波利斯
vs卡梅塔
04:00 阿乙曼特
米德兰
vs乌尔基萨大学
04:00 阿全甲
桑查尔斯
vs北克鲁塞罗
04:00 多米甲
东部海豚
vs圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技
04:00 智利女甲
科洛科洛女足
vs天主教大学女足
04:00 委内甲
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
vs米兰达
04:00 委内甲
亚拉库雅诺斯
vs阿拉瓜
04:10 巴西甲
瓦斯科达伽马
vs巴乌鲁
04:15 俱乐部友谊赛
洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮
vs联合堡垒女篮
04:30 厄甲
穆苏克鲁纳
vs基多体育大学
04:30 乌拉超
漫游者
vs普罗格雷索
04:30 秘鲁甲
卡洛斯曼努西
vs加西拉索
04:30 秘鲁甲
科梅次安特斯尤尼杜斯
vs科莫西奥联
04:30 巴西丁组联赛
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
vs艾维尼达
04:30 巴西丁组联赛
圣瑞蒙度RR
vs马瑙拉
04:35 阿乙
阿尔多西维
vs坦珀利
05:00 巴乙
维拉诺瓦
vs欧帕尔利奥
05:00 美预备联
查塔努加
vs奥兰多城B队
05:00 巴女乙
混合EC女足
vs米纳斯女足
05:00 洪甲
洛沃斯墨
vsCD维达
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
阿故圣塔SP
vs马林加
05:00 萨尔超
圣塔特卡拉
vs乔科罗FC
05:00 乌拉乙
托奎竞技
vs尤文提度
05:00 巴拉女联
卡巴列罗女足
vs塔库里女足
05:00 哥伦甲
博戈塔海盗
vs西玛罗雷斯
05:30 巴甲
巴甘蒂诺红牛
vs弗拉门戈
05:30 智乙
康塞普西翁大学
vs圣菲利浦
05:30 智利丙
劳塔罗布因
vs蒙特港
06:00 哥斯甲
桑托斯DG
vs阿拉胡埃伦斯
06:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
南墨尔本U20
vs艾文多尔U20
06:00 女南冠U20
巴拉圭女足U20
vs哥伦比亚女足U20
06:00 女南冠U20
巴西女足U20
vs秘鲁女足U20
06:00 女南冠U20
委內瑞拉女足U20
vs阿根廷女足U20
06:00 哥伦甲
佩雷拉
vs布卡拉曼格
06:00 智利杯
伊比利亚洛杉矶
vs公社
06:00 巴西丁组联赛
里奧布兰克AC
vs普林塞萨索利默斯
06:00 巴西丁组联赛
伦多诺泊里斯
vs首都TO
06:00 哥伦甲
佩雷拉
vs布卡拉曼格
06:00 智利杯
阿吉拉山铁
vs圣安东尼奥联
06:00 多米甲
OM大学
vs大西洋FC
06:00 墨西T联
阿瓜塔罗斯
vs阿特萨诺斯梅特佩克
06:30 美乙
查勒斯顿电池
vs哈特福德竞技
06:30 阿鲁巴联
SV国家体育
vsSV河床
06:30 巴丙
索琼斯
vs沃尔达
06:30 巴丙
弗罗勒斯塔
vs费罗维亚里亚
06:30 智利杯
上普恩特
vs哥查瓜
06:35 哥伦甲
诺特动力
vs巴兰基利亚铁塔
06:40 阿乙
图库曼圣马丁
vs全男孩竞技
07:00 美乙
劳顿联
vs底特律城
07:00 美乙
匹兹堡猎犬河队
vsFC迈阿密
07:00 墨女超
帕丘卡女足
vs老虎大学女足
07:00 厄甲
德芬
vs巴塞罗那SC
07:00 哥斯甲
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
vsAD格雷西亚
07:00 加拿职
太平洋FC
vs约克联FC
07:00 加拿职
太平洋FC
vs约克联FC
07:00 美乙
北卡罗莱纳FC
vs罗德岛
07:00 美超
佛瓦德麦迪逊
vs格林维勒凯旋
07:00 智利联
意大利人运动
vs奥索尔诺
07:00 NBA
掘金
vs森林狼
07:00 NBA
尼克斯
vs76人
07:00 阿篮联
吉纳西亚科摩多罗
vs里亚丘埃洛
07:15 智利联
上普恩特
vs拉斯阿尼马斯
07:30 美职联
迈阿密国际
vs纽约红牛
07:30 美职联
亚特兰大联
vs明尼苏达联
07:30 美职联
夏洛特FC
vs波特兰伐木工
07:30 美职联
华盛顿联
vs费城联合
07:30 美职联
奥兰多城
vs辛辛那提FC
07:30 美职联
圣何塞地震
vs洛杉矶FC
07:30 美职联
多伦多FC
vs达拉斯FC
07:30 美乙
伯明翰军团
vs塔尔萨钻机工
07:30 美国女足联赛
FC蓝天女足
vs北卡罗莱纳女足
07:30 智利联
天主大学
vs奎利普尔
07:30 巴拉联
塔库里
vs泰里尼登斯
07:30 阿全甲
博卡联队
vs安托尼亚那青年
07:30 阿篮乙
圣胡斯托飓风
vs佩德罗埃查古
07:45 智利联
利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达
vs蒙特港
08:00 智甲
西班牙联合
vs天主大学
08:00 巴甲
克鲁塞罗
vs巴西国际
08:00 巴乙
伊图诺
vs诺瓦里桑蒂诺
08:00 美超
奥马哈
vs托曼塔FC
08:00 智利丙
奥瓦莱队
vs康康民族
08:00 波多黎各超
卡罗莱纳州巨人
vs瓜伊纳沃
08:00 波多黎各超
巴阿蒙牧牛人
vs圣赫尔曼
08:00 波多黎各超
马雅格斯
vs阿瓜达桑特罗斯
08:00 智利联
华尔迪维亚
vs巴拉斯港
08:00 WNBA
明尼苏达山猫
vs芝加哥天空
08:00 危地马拉全国联赛
安提瓜GFC
vs拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
08:00 阿篮联
帕兰德森
vs雷加塔斯
08:00 阿篮乙
圣马丁胡宁
vs圣尼古拉斯索米萨
08:15 智利联
安库德
vsCD塔尔卡西班牙人
08:15 哥伦甲
巴兰基利亚青年
vs百万富翁
08:15 哥伦甲
巴兰基利亚青年
vs百万富翁
08:15 乌拉联
禾巴卡马卡比
vs德丰索体育队
08:30 美职联
芝加哥火焰
vs新英格兰革命
08:30 美职联
休斯顿迪纳摩
vs圣路易斯城
08:30 美职联
纳什维尔
vs蒙特利尔冲击
08:30 美乙
圣安东尼奥
vs奥克兰根
08:30 阿鲁巴联
SV达科塔
vsSV不列颠
08:30 智利联
卡斯托洛
vs康塞普森
09:00 美乙
科罗拉多跃泉
vs埃尔帕索机车 FC
09:00 墨女超
蒙特雷女足
vs瓜达拉哈拉女足
09:00 哥斯甲
森卡洛斯
vs萨普利沙
09:00 萨尔超
CD法斯
vs亚古雷
09:00 萨尔超
利梅诺
vs阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
09:00 澳东部女联
山丘黄蜂女篮
vs坎培拉国民女篮
09:00 洪甲
CD奥林匹亚
vs伊斯柏纳
09:00 阿全甲
CA萨米恩托德洪堡
vs圣马丁福莫萨
09:05 哥伦甲
博戈塔海盗
vs西玛罗雷斯
09:06 墨女超
桑托斯拉古纳女足
vs马萨特兰女足
09:30 美职联
皇家盐湖城
vs堪萨斯城竞技
09:30 WNBA
洛杉矶火花
vs西雅图风暴
09:30 WNBA
洛杉矶火花
vs西雅图风暴
10:00 美乙
蒙特雷湾
vs印地十一
10:00 哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺
vs普塔雷纳斯
10:00 美国女足联赛
波特兰荆棘女足
vs华盛顿精神女足
10:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
哈科林
vsFK拉佔
10:00 澳东部女联
澳洲卓越女篮
vs北方熊女篮
10:00 澳北部女联
西南新城海盗女篮
vs罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
10:00 澳南部女联
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
vs吉隆超级猫女篮
10:00 斐济联
纳德罗加
vs纳西努FC
10:00 斐济联
纳迪
vs苏瓦足协
10:00 斐济联
劳托卡
vs奈泰斯
10:00 美乙2
阿克德米卡SC
vs51O项目
10:00 美乙2
科切拉
vs卡波FC
10:00 CUBAL
北京师范大学
vs北京大学
10:00 CUBAL
哈尔滨工业大学
vs山东大学
10:30 美乙
拉斯维加斯光
vs新墨西哥联
10:30 美乙
凤凰重生
vs萨克拉门托
10:30 美职联
温哥华白帽
vs奥斯汀FC
11:00 斐济联
雷瓦
vs芭
11:00 斐济联
纳维
vs拉巴薩
11:00 斐济联
纳德罗加
vs纳西努FC
11:00 斐济联
纳迪
vs苏瓦足协
11:00 斐济联
劳托卡
vs奈泰斯
11:00 新西兰联
奥塔哥掘金
vs尼尔逊巨人
11:00 澳北部女联
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
vs布里斯班首都女篮
11:00 澳东部联
山丘黄蜂
vs堪培拉枪手
11:00 澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL
vs东方狮队
11:10 墨女超
华雷斯女足
vs墨西哥美洲女足
11:15 澳首超
约加利SC
vs甘加林联
11:15 澳首超
约加利SC
vs甘加林联
11:30 澳东部女联
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
vs曼利沃海鹰女篮
11:30 澳南部女联
本迪高精灵女篮
vs甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
12:00 日女甲
虎鲸鸭川女足
vsFC爱媛女足
12:00 日女甲
静冈产大女足
vs群马白星女足
12:00 日足联
MIO草津紫湖
vs本田制锁
12:00 日足联
仙台索尼
vs浦安矛船
12:00 日足联
天籁枚方
vs丸安冈崎
12:00 澳中部女联
斯特军刀女篮
vs东部小牛女篮
12:00 澳北部联
西南新城海盗
vs罗克汉普顿火箭
12:00 澳南部联
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
vs吉隆超级猫
12:00 澳西部联
卡拉曼达东方太阳
vs杰拉尔顿海盗
12:00 澳东部联
澳洲卓越
vs北方熊
12:30 澳威北超
韦斯顿劳动熊
vs麦格理湖
13:00 澳威超
悉尼联
vs西悉尼流浪者青年队
13:00 澳威超
南岸狼队
vs中部海岸青年队
13:00 K联赛
水原FC
vs江原FC
13:00 K2联赛
城南FC
vs水原三星
13:00 澳昆杯
叶士域治城
vs卡帕拉巴
13:00 韩K4联
全北现代B队
vs大田市民B队
13:00 韩K4联
全州市民
vs唐津市民
13:00 澳首超
坎培拉FC
vs奥康诺骑士
13:00 日联
广岛蜻蜓
vs琉球黄金帝王
13:00 日联
群马雷鹤
vs仙台89人
13:00 日联
横滨海盗
vs川崎雷霆勇者
13:00 日联
涩谷太阳摇滚
vs信州勇士
13:00 日联
佐贺气球人
vs名古屋钻石海豚
13:00 日联
三河海马
vs三远新凤凰
13:00 日联
大阪七福神
vs岛根魔术
13:00 日联
秋田北部喜悦
vs千叶喷射机
13:00 日联
富山松鸡
vs名古屋战鹰
13:00 日联
茨城机器人
vs宇都宫皇者
13:00 澳北部联
布里斯班斯巴达人
vs布里斯班首都
13:00 澳昆乙
叶士域治骑士
vs松山
13:30 香港乙
腾翱
vs观塘
13:30 香港乙
虎门
vs葵青
13:30 澳南部联
本迪高勇士
vs芒特甘比尔先锋
13:30 澳东部联
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
vs曼利沃海鹰
13:45 澳中部联
斯图尔特军刀
vs东部小牛
14:00 澳昆杯
阳光海岸流浪者
vs布里斯班狮吼青年队
14:00 澳昆杯
伊斯顿沙伯
vs摩顿湾联后备队
14:00 韩挑赛
昌原
vs木浦市
14:00 韩K4联
晋州市民
vs世宗瓦内塞
14:00 澳昆女超
卡帕拉巴女足
vs罗宾市蓝女足
14:05 日联
京都创荣
vs长崎维尔卡
14:30 新西兰联
马纳瓦喷射机
vs惠灵顿圣徒
14:40 澳威女超
公牛学院女足
vs埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
15:00 中甲
辽宁铁人
vs石家庄功夫
15:00 港超
高力北区
vs理文
15:00 港超
晋峰足球会
vs深水埗
15:00 澳威女超
曼立联队女足
vs格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
15:00 澳威女超
黑镇斯巴达女足
vs北方虎女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足
vs马卡瑟尔女足
15:00 澳威女超
伊拉瓦拉女足
vs新南威尔士足球协会队女足
15:00 澳威女超
新南威尔士大学女足
vs悉尼大学女足
15:00 中女超
河南万仙山女足
vs杭州银行女足
15:00 中女超
上海农商银行女足
vs北京雨虹修缮女足
15:00 中女超
长春大众卓越女足
vs江苏无锡女足
15:00 中乙
廊坊荣耀之城
vs陕西联合
15:00 澳超
墨尔本胜利
vs墨尔本城
15:00 菲篮联
麦诺尼亚热点
vs菲律宾电信TNT
15:00 印尼联
沙拉笛加
vs印尼勇士
15:00 菲律宾联
卡雅
vs宿务
15:00 菲律宾联
联城FC
vs加雷利联合
15:00 澳足总
黄金海岸骑士
vs阳光海岸流浪者
15:30 中超
南通支云
vs长春亚泰
15:30 中甲
上海嘉定汇龙
vs广西平果哈嘹
15:30 K联赛
金泉尚武
vs仁川联合
15:30 香港乙
湾仔
vs和富社企
15:30 香港乙
九龙木球会
vs油尖旺
15:30 香港乙
屯门
vs康宏晨曦
15:30 香港乙
香港切尔西足球学校
vs东升
15:30 K2联赛
全南天龙
vs庆南FC
15:30 中乙
西安崇德荣海
vs山东泰山B队
15:30 中台联
新北航源FC
vs台中未来
15:30 中台联
铭传大学
vs南市台钢
15:30 澳威超
悉尼FC青年队
vs莱卡特老虎
15:30 中乙
山东泰山B队
vs西安崇德荣海
16:00 中乙
湖北青年星
vs日照宇启
16:00 中乙
赣州瑞狮
vs广东广州豹
16:15 捷克乙
奥林莫斯B队
vs塔波斯科
16:15 捷克乙
济斯科夫
vs维斯克
16:15 捷丙C
赫鲁梅
vs波利斯拉夫B队
16:15 捷丙C
利巴域B队
vs贺拉戴克B队
16:15 捷丙C
斯洛瓦科B队
vs乌尼邱夫
16:15 捷丙C
波希米亚人1905B队
vs布拉格斯拉维亚B队
16:15 捷丙C
杜卡拉B队
vs阿德米拉布拉格
16:15 蒙古超
巴伐利亚FC
vs浩日莫尔俱乐部
16:30 奥乙
第一维也纳
vs列特
16:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
阿特梅迪亚
vs扑雷索夫
16:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
沙莫林
vs斯洛云B队
16:30 奥女甲
杜尔比恩女足
vs圣珀尔滕女足
16:30 捷丙C
辛宁B队
vs萨迪斯
16:30 捷丙C
皮耳森B队
vs洛科维塔维恩
16:30 斯伐丙
拉卡
vs马拉茨基
16:45 香港乙
浩运
vs淦源
17:00 德U19西
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
vs勒沃库森U19
17:00 德U19西
多特蒙德U19
vs沙尔克04U19
17:00 德U19西
波鸿U19
vs杜伊斯堡U19
17:00 德女乙
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足
vs安德尔纳女足
17:00 德女乙
加特斯洛女足
vs卡尔蔡司耶拿女足
17:00
法兰克福B队女足
vs梅彭女足
17:00 德女乙
霍芬海姆青年女足
vs门兴格拉德巴赫女足
17:00 德女乙
汉堡女足
vs图尔宾女足
17:00 德女乙
慕尼黑拜仁女足II队
vsSC桑德女足
17:00 奥女甲
纽伦巴赫女足
vs瓦克蒂罗尔女足
17:00 安道尔联
奥尔迪诺
vs阿美利加体育会
17:00 捷丙C
塔比历斯B队
vs兹瓦尼斯
17:00 捷丙C
奥特罗科维斯
vs兹诺伊摩
17:00 俄甲
新西伯利亚
vs韦莱斯
17:00 俄甲
乌法
vs罗迪纳莫斯科B队
17:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科斯巴达B队
vs莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
17:00 德U19西
慕尼黑1860U19
vs美因茨05U19
17:00 德U19西
柏林赫塔U19
vs奥斯纳布吕克U19
17:00 印尼联
坦格朗老鹰
vs印尼年轻骑士
17:00 韩篮甲
水原KT音速弹
vs釜山宙斯盾
17:00 西协丙
艾科坎B队
vs雷加利斯B队
17:00 西协丙
卡尼利亚斯
vs维拉纽瓦红雀
17:00 西协丙
安塔米拉公园
vs特里巴尔
17:00 西协丙
波卒埃洛
vs拉斯洛查斯
17:00 西协丙
皇家马德里C队
vsCD 加拉帕加尔
17:00 西协丙
艾卡拉亨拿利斯
vs华历简奴B队
17:00 意青联
佛罗伦萨青年队
vs卡利亚里青年队
17:00 西协丙
托瑞琼恩CF
vs埃斯库埃拉
17:00 西协丙
莫斯图勒士
vs科拉度维拉巴
17:00 西协丙
特雷斯坎托斯
vs科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
17:00 越南甲
顺化
vs同奈
17:00 越南甲
TTBD富东
vs岘港
17:00 斯伐丙
斯拉维亚克思雀
vs利帕尼
17:00 肯尼亚超
内罗毕星城
vs尤林兹星队
17:30 香港乙
光华
vs云因FC
17:30 爱沙乙
派德B队
vs哈留足球学院
17:30 爱沙丙
赞斯拿华B队
vs土勒维克
17:30 爱沙丙
赞斯拿华B队
vs土勒维克
17:30 爱沙丙
库雷撒勒B队
vs诺梅卡柳B队
17:30 西协丙
托瑞琼恩CF
vs埃斯库埃拉
17:30 西协丙
特雷斯坎托斯
vs科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
17:30 西协丙
托雷拉诺竞技
vs乌德卡斯特罗尼
17:30 菲律宾联
公马吉利根
vs塔基格
17:45 西协丙
尤托纳
vs雷乌斯
17:45 波女超
什切青波贡女足
vsUKS洛茲女足
18:00 中超
上海申花
vs浙江
18:00 乌超
普莱西亚
vs卢甘斯克索尔亚
18:00 葡甲
佩纳菲尔
vs马里迪莫
18:00 西协甲
休达
vsCF安特克拉
18:00 西协甲
瑞欧马加达宏达
vs奥萨苏纳B队
18:00 西协甲
艾基史拉斯
vs巴利阿里
18:00 西协甲
美利拉
vs圣费尔南多埃勒诺
18:00 西协甲
伊维萨体育联盟
vs皇家马德里B队
18:00 西协甲
伊维萨体育联盟
vs皇家马德里B队
18:00 港超
标准流浪
vs中国香港U23
18:00 西乙B
阿里纳斯
vs圣胡安
18:00 西乙B
CD卡恩
vs兰格勒奥
18:00 西乙B
格尼卡
vs巴巴斯托
18:00 西乙B
纳塞拉
vs艾古亚斯谷
18:00 西乙B
图德拉诺
vs阿拉维斯B队
18:00 西乙B
皇家阿维勒斯
vs欧伦塞
18:00 西乙B
扎莫拉
vs阿兰迪纳
18:00 西乙B
巴拉卡尔德
vs木提维拉
18:00 西乙B
巴尔亚
vs毕尔巴鄂B队
18:00 西乙B
吉胡埃洛
vs巴拉多利德B队
18:00 西乙B
桑坦德竞技B队
vs甘普斯特
18:00 西乙B
奥维多B队
vs拉科鲁尼亚B队
18:00 西乙B
卡拉赫拉
vs萨拉戈萨B队
18:00 西乙B
皇家社会C隊
vs衣扎拉
18:00 西乙B
乌特波
vs洛哥尼斯
18:00 西乙B
克鲁肖
vs托列拿维加
18:00 西乙B
马里诺卢安科
vs科瓦栋卡
18:00 西乙B
庞特贝德拉
vs维拉贝斯竞赛
18:00 西女超
莱万特UD女足
vs皇家社会女足
18:00 西乙B
阿尔兹拉
vsCE曼雷萨
18:00 西乙B
阿尔兹拉
vsCE曼雷萨
18:00 西乙B
安德拉特克斯
vs圣安德
18:00 西乙B
CE欧罗巴
vs西班牙人B队
18:00 西乙B
切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯
vs缚汶特拉
18:00 西乙B
赫库斯
vs莱里达
18:00 西乙B
赫库斯
vs莱里达
18:00 西乙B
拉奴西亚
vs巴达隆拿
18:00 西乙B
彭雅独立
vs托伦CF
18:00 西乙B
泰拉萨
vs迪坡缇瓦
18:00 西乙B
泰拉萨
vs迪坡缇瓦
18:00 西乙B
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉
vs萨古蒂诺
18:00 西乙B
耶克拉诺
vs曼徹格城
18:00 西乙B
UD圣费尔南多
vs赫塔菲B队
18:00 波青联
桑德克亚青年队
vs琴斯托霍瓦青年队
18:00 西协丙
莱斯卡拉
vs普拉特
18:00 西协丙
吉罗纳B队
vs拉丕腾卡
18:00 西协丙
蒙塔尼萨
vs莫列鲁萨
18:00 西协丙
坡巴拉马夫密
vs卡斯特利德费尔斯
18:00 西协丙
圣克里斯托瓦尔
vs比拉萨尔德马尔
18:00 西协丙
圣克里斯托瓦尔
vs比拉萨尔德马尔
18:00 西协丙
维拉弗兰卡
vs奥洛特
18:00 西协丙
阿维莱斯体育场
vs利阿达
18:00 西协丙
塔拉杰尔庄园
vs拉维多利亚阿森特霍
18:00 西协丙
赫巴尼亚
vs维拉圣塔
18:00 西协丙
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部
vs拉夸德拉
18:00 西协丙
圣塔乌休拉
vs阿鲁卡斯
18:00 西协丙
塔玛拉赛特
vs兰沙路迪
18:00 西协丙
特罗尔
vs伊瓦拉
18:00 西协丙
苏雅萨
vs特内里费B队
18:00 西协丙
布赞纳达
vs拉斯彭马斯竞技
18:00 西协丙
马利诺
vs潘迪普利多
18:00 西协丙
利亚内斯
vs尼能瑟
18:00 西协丙
卢阿尔卡
vs基杭印达斯特利亚
18:00 西协丙
乌特雷拉
vs科鲁尼亚
18:00 西协丙
波卒埃洛
vs拉斯洛查斯
18:00 肯尼联
罗安达别墅
vs马拉糖足球俱乐部
18:00 波女超
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
vsAPLG格但斯克女足
18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡希梅基B队
vs斯特罗吉诺
18:00 西篮乙
克拉维约
vs奥伦塞
18:00 西协丙
莫斯图勒士
vs科拉度维拉巴
18:00 澳门甲
邹北记
vs联乐
18:00 印尼超
巴厘普山联
vs万隆
18:00 土篮超
梅克泽芬迪
vs巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
18:00 西协丙
卡贝辛斯
vs阿亚蒙特
18:00 西协丙
卡尔泰阿
vs科利亚
18:00 西协丙
休达B队
vs卢辛纳
18:00 西协丙
科尼尔CF
vs拉彭马
18:00 西协丙
科尔多瓦B队
vs马德里埃斯珀
18:00 西协丙
坡左布朗科
vs波卢洛斯CF
18:00 西协丙
蓬特赫尼尔
vs塞维利亚C队
18:00 西协丙
萨雷斯
vs赫雷纳
18:00 肯尼联
达拉贾尼戈
vs西利韦特莱昂斯FC
18:00 越南甲
和平
vs图安马斯
18:00 西协丙
托雷佩罗希尔
vs埃西多
18:00 西协丙
韦托塔哈尔
vs阿米拉竞技
18:00 西协丙
CD休伊特
vsCD因空
18:00 西协丙
哈恩
vs诺斯青年CF
18:00 西协丙
马拉加市
vs特雷唐吉莫诺
18:00 西协丙
拉曼恰竞技
vs阿尔梅里亚B队
18:00 西协丙
莫特里尔
vs玛拉瑟纳
18:00 西协丙
托雷德尔马
vs马拉加B队
18:00 西协丙
坡步任瑟
vs马纳科尔
18:00 西协丙
波特曼利
vs伊比萨岛
18:00 西协丙
阿罗约
vs普埃夫洛努埃沃
18:00 西协丙
奥利万扎
vs莫拉罗
18:00 西协丙
科里亚
vsSP维拉弗朗卡
18:00 西协丙
阿尔巴塞特B队
vsCD托里霍斯
18:00 西协丙
干昆斯
vs亚佐魁卡
18:00 西协丙
卡萨莱加斯
vs维拉鲁比亚
18:00 西协丙
卡萨莱加斯
vs维拉鲁比亚
18:00 西协丙
埃尔帕
vs卡拉瓦卡
18:00 西协丙
布鲁苏尔德拉
vs穆尔西亚城B队
18:00 西协丙
AT普尔
vs苏达得穆尔西亚
18:00 葡女锦
瓦拉达雷斯女足
vs本菲卡女足
18:00 葡女锦
维拉维登斯女足
vs马里迪莫女足
18:15 荷甲
埃因霍温
vs鹿特丹斯巴达
18:15 荷甲
赫拉克勒斯
vs瓦尔韦克
18:15 菲篮联
基尼巴国王
vs公路勇士
18:30 意甲
卡利亚里
vs莱切
18:30 波兰甲
瓦塔波兹南
vs维德祖罗茲
18:30 泰超
赫恩柯恩联
vs曼谷联
18:30 西协丙
格拉马
vs巴达洛纳B队
18:30 意女甲
桑普多利亚女足
vs那不勒斯女足
18:30 意女甲
雷斯罗马女足
vs国际米兰女足
18:30 中台联
中国台北电力
vs台北维京人
18:30 中台联
北市大同
vsAC台北
18:30 西篮甲
巴斯克尼亚
vs吉罗纳
18:30 西篮甲
皇家马德里
vs格拉纳达
18:30 西协丙
尤托纳
vs雷乌斯
18:30 西协丙
莱斯卡拉
vs普拉特
18:30 西协丙
吉罗纳B队
vs拉丕腾卡
18:30 西协丙
蒙塔尼萨
vs莫列鲁萨
18:30 西协丙
坡巴拉马夫密
vs卡斯特利德费尔斯
18:30 西协丙
圣克里斯托瓦尔
vs比拉萨尔德马尔
18:30 西协丙
维拉弗兰卡
vs奥洛特
18:30 西协丙
佩拉拉达
vs豪斯彼得利特
18:30 西协丙
CD卡拉蒙特
vs阿苏阿加
18:40 波兰乙
尼切萨
vs华沙普罗尼亚
18:45 奥女甲
第一维也纳女足
vs奥地利维也纳女足
19:00 中超
梅州客家
vs沧州雄狮
19:00 德地区北
路肯瓦德
vs罗斯托克B队
19:00 德地区北
格雷夫斯瓦德
vs茨维考
19:00 德地区北
BFC维多利亚
vs开姆尼茨
19:00 泰超
泰港
vs春武里省
19:00 土女甲
阿达纳曼德鲁女足
vs费内巴切女足
19:00 土女甲
阿美德女足
vs埃格利士邦女足
19:00 土女甲
艾塔希女足
vs哈克卡里古女足
19:00 土女甲
贝西克塔斯女足
vs穆拉特帕女足
19:00 土女甲
贝拉贝伊女足
vs卡拉古拉克女足
19:00 土女甲
贝拉贝伊女足
vs卡拉古拉克女足
19:00 土女甲
法伊瓦坦女足
vs加齐安泰普阿西亚女足
19:00 土女甲
加拉塔萨雷女足
vsALG 士邦女足
19:00 土女甲
特拉布宗体育女足
vs弗姆盖特金克里克女足
19:00 德U19西
比勒菲尔德U19
vs乌帕达尔U19
19:00 德U19西
杜塞尔多夫U19
vsSC维尔U19
19:00 德U19西
科隆U19
vs帕德博恩U19
19:00 奥女甲
克莱尼姆臣女足
vs格拉茨女足
19:00 俄甲
FK秋明
vs阿克伦托格里蒂
19:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足
vs乌美亚女足
19:00 瑞典乙
连多姆
vs希塔普斯
19:00 挪女甲
特罗姆瑟女足
vs阿华德斯纳斯女足
19:00 瑞典乙
IK弗兰卡
vs维格比霍尔姆斯
19:00 挪女甲
KIL希尼女足
vs博德闪耀女足
19:00 波女超
奥尔什丁女足
vs波贡特切夫女足
19:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉
vs列加斯
19:00 立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队
vs黑格曼利图恩B队
19:00 丹女超
赫福尔格女足
vs北西兰女足
19:00 芬乙附
伊韦斯B队
vs图尔库国际B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
拉明斯科土星
vs莫斯科迪纳摩B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
拉明斯科土星
vs莫斯科迪纳摩B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
vs圣彼得堡迪纳摩
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
图拉兵工厂B队
vs沙由别尔哥罗德
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
孔波齐矿
vs奥布宁斯克
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
圣潘萨
vs奥耶尔
19:00 德U19西
霍芬海姆U19
vs斯图加特U19
19:00 丹丙A
霍尔斯特布罗
vs韦加尔
19:00 泰甲
大城府联
vs罗勇
19:00 印尼联
太平洋凯撒
vs汉都亚
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
巴洛姆
vs弗利格
19:00 越南甲
巴里亚头顿足球俱乐部
vs甫宪
19:00 西协丙
CD唐阿尔瓦罗
vs瓦尔维迪诺
19:00 丹麦丁
贺森斯弗雷亚
vs诺里辛比
19:00 丹麦丁
沃鲁普
vs堡鲁本B1909
19:00 丹麦丁
宁科平
vs约达路
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯塔贝克B队
vs拉纳
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯克捷沃
vs康斯文格B队
19:00 乌兹甲B
费尔干纳FA
vs柏克塔哥B队
19:00 乌兹甲B
塔什乾VFA
vs塞曼茲库瓦索
19:00 乌兹甲B
奇兹里克FC
vs布哈拉大学
19:00 乌兹甲B
索拉兹姆足球学院
vs吉扎克FA
19:00 乌兹甲B
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
vs纳萨夫B队
19:00 女欧U17
英格兰女足U17
vs挪威女足U17
19:15 蒙古超
德仁FC
vs图瓦布加努
19:30 中甲
南京城市
vs江西庐山
19:30 德乙
韦恩
vs基尔高士丁
19:30 德乙
艾禾斯堡
vs柏林赫塔
19:30 德乙
汉诺威
vs帕德博恩
19:30 德丙联
慕士达
vs萨尔布吕肯
19:30 安道尔联
佩尼亚恩卡纳达
vsCF埃斯佩兰卡
19:30 爱沙尼甲
塔林弗罗拉
vs塔林利瓦迪亚
19:30 中乙
南通海门珂缔缘
vs大连鲲城
19:30 比甲
安特卫普
vs布鲁日
19:30 塔吉克超
瑞山库伯
vs伊斯塔拉夫尚
19:35 中超
武汉三镇
vs青岛海牛
19:35 中超
北京国安
vs成都蓉城
20:00 西甲
奥萨苏纳
vs贝蒂斯
20:00 中超
深圳新鹏城
vs上海海港
20:00 瑞士乙2
圣加伦U21
vs布勒
20:00 德地区北
柏德博恩B队
vs威尔伯特
20:00 德地区北
瓦尔多夫
vs斯图加特踢球者
20:00 德地区北
FSV法兰克福
vs法兰克福青年队
20:00 德地区北
侯姆堡
vs缅恩斯业余队
20:00 德地区北
斯图加特青年队
vs亚伦
20:00 泰超
巴蜀基利
vs南奔战士
20:00 德地区北
圣保利业余队
vsSV不莱梅
20:00 亚美联
阿拉特亚美尼亚
vsBKMA
20:00 亚美联
叶里温凤凰
vsFK瓦尼
20:00 亚美联
西阿美尼亚
vs巴南特斯
20:00 亚美甲
艾拉斯克特B队
vsBKMA B队
20:00 亚美甲
诺亚B队
vs佩历克B队
20:00 西乙
埃瓦尔
vs亚摩勒比塔
20:00 德女乙
溫伯堡女足
vs恩高斯达特女足
20:00 瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡
vs马尔默
20:00 瑞典超
瓦斯特拉斯
vs佐加顿斯
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
巴拉特威格
vs阿伦达尔
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
阿尔塔
vs斯托曼
20:00 瑞典乙
IK高首德
vs沙夫哈拉
20:00 瑞典乙
利德雪平
vs康加哈拉
20:00 肯尼联
卡加多
vs蒙巴萨
20:00 肯尼联
达拉贾尼戈
vs西利韦特莱昂斯FC
20:00 埃塞超
国防军ETH
vs韦尔克凯特马
20:00 俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔B队
vs利比克
20:00 苏女超
斯巴顿斯女足
vs邓迪联女足
20:00 丹超
哈维德夫
vs维堡
20:00 丹超
哈维德夫
vs维堡
20:00 丹超
利恩比
vs兰纳斯
20:00 丹甲
赫尔辛格
vs霍森斯
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科罗迪纳C队
vs叶尼塞B队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FK科洛姆纳
vs多尔戈普鲁德尼
20:00 德U19西
凯泽斯劳滕U19
vs菲尔特U19
20:00 捷女甲
史洛特女足
vs布拉格斯拉维亚女足
20:00 丹麦乙A
布拉布特
vs提斯特德
20:00 丹麦乙A
布拉布特
vs提斯特德
20:00 苏超
格拉斯哥流浪者
vs基尔马诺克
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
法拉姆
vs史达B
20:00 亚海乙
苏博斯巴达
vs图鲁斯
20:00 澳门甲
澳门本菲卡
vs恒势
20:00 苏女超
赫斯女足
vs帕尔蒂克女足
20:00 英U21
利物浦U21
vs水晶宫(U21)
20:00 塔吉克超
巴克吉萨尔
vs胡占德
20:00 肯尼亚超
勒奥帕德
vs班得瑞
20:00 肯尼亚超
图斯科
vs恩佐亚联
20:00 芬女甲
科特卡女足
vs伊尔韦斯B队女足
20:00 菲律宾联
梅拉尔马尼拉
vs菲律宾空军
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
莫达伦B队
vs福林特
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯吉德B队
vs阿斯科利恩
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
普林特杰洛
vs摩丘内尔
20:15 越南联
体工
vs嘉莱黄英
20:15 瑞士超
巴塞尔
vs卢塞恩
20:30 乌超
基辅迪纳摩
vs高华尤夫卡
20:30 瑞士乙2
普利足球
vs波塔尔邦
20:30 荷甲
乌德勒支
vs维特斯
20:30 荷甲
福伦丹
vs阿贾克斯
20:30 阿塞超
托武兹
vs兹拉
20:30 挪女超
布兰女足
vs洛辛堡女足
20:30 奥甲
奥地利克拉根福
vsLASK林茨
20:30 奥甲
格拉茨风暴
vs哈特堡格
20:30 马维超
德扎迪纳摩
vs元素
20:30 马维超
德扎迪纳摩
vs元素
20:30 伊朗超
塔皮亚特
vs扎巴汉伊斯法罕
20:30 罗甲
普洛耶什蒂
vs加拉茨钢铁
20:30 马维超
卡穆祖巴拉凯
vs班威明星队
20:30 挪威丙级联赛
侯尼霍斯
vs博多格林特B队
20:45 伊拉联
塔拉巴
vs巴格达
20:45 伊拉联
纳弗特
vs纳夫特米桑
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
吉尔杰耶瓦克
vs杜国坡吉
21:00 英超
布莱顿
vs阿斯顿维拉
21:00 英超
切尔西
vs西汉姆
21:00 意甲
恩波利
vs弗洛西诺内
21:00 意甲
维罗纳
vs佛罗伦萨
21:00 瑞士乙2
兰根萨尔
vsFC黑星
21:00 奥丙西
沃尔富特
vsFC 库夫施泰因
21:00 奥丙西
阿尔塔奇B队
vsSPG莫茨
21:00 波兰乙
华沙普洛克
vs摩托鲁宾
21:00 波兰甲
哥罗纳
vs皮亚斯特
21:00 波兰甲
哥罗纳
vs皮亚斯特
21:00 德地区北
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
vs基尔B队
21:00 意乙
巴勒莫
vs阿斯科利
21:00 意乙
希塔德拉
vs巴里
21:00 意乙
科森察
vs斯佩齐亚
21:00 意乙
摩德纳
vs科莫
21:00 意乙
比萨
vs南蒂罗尔
21:00 意乙
桑普多利亚
vs雷吉亚那
21:00 意乙
特尔纳纳
vs卡坦萨罗
21:00 意乙
威尼斯
vs费拉尔皮沙洛
21:00 意乙
帕尔马
vs克雷莫纳
21:00 土超
伊斯坦布尔
vs卡斯帕萨
21:00 葡甲
葡萄牙国民
vs波尔图B队
21:00 斯洛文甲
卡尔塞沃多特姆
vs罗加什卡
21:00 英女足
切尔西女足
vs布里斯托学院女足
21:00 英女足
利物浦女足
vs曼联女足
21:00 英女南
卡迪夫城女足
vs牛津联女足
21:00 英女南
切尔滕纳姆女足
vs拉格比女足
21:00 英女南
切尔滕汉姆女足
vs哈斯塔联女足
21:00 英女南
叶士域治女足
vs比勒瑞卡女足
21:00 英女南
普利茅夫女足
vs米尔顿凯恩斯女足
21:00 英女南
朴茨茅夫女足
vs伦敦蜜蜂女足
21:00 英女北
伯恩利女足
vs德比郡女足
21:00 英女北
夏利法斯女足
vs菲尔德LFC女足
21:00 英女北
哈德斯菲尔德女足
vs史度桥女足
21:00 英女北
利物浦菲德女足
vs狼隊女足
21:00 英女北
诺丁汉森林女足
vs斯托克城女足
21:00 英女北
西布朗维奇女足
vs纽卡斯尔联女足
21:00 南非甲
巴洛卡
vs塔斯哈克修玛TM
21:00 南非甲
黑罗帕德
vs比勒陀利亚大学
21:00 南非甲
卡斯里克之星
vs白金城
21:00 南非甲
JDR星队
vs奥尔比特学院
21:00 南非甲
玛盖斯
vs米尔福德
21:00 南非甲
马利特史堡联
vs饿狮
21:00 南非甲
比勒陀利亚卡利
vs文达
21:00 南非甲
乌平顿
vsMM铂星
21:00 意乙
布雷西亚
vs莱可
21:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特松德
vs厄勒布鲁
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
格里姆斯塔
vs布兰B队
21:00 芬超
格尼斯坦
vs哈卡
21:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足
vs布洛马波卡纳女足
21:00 瑞典女超
宁高平女足
vs洛森格德女足
21:00 瑞典女超
奥雷布洛女足
vs维特斯约女足
21:00 瑞典女超
皮特奥女足
vs克里斯提斯塔女足
21:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足
vs波斯坦纳斯女足
21:00 瑞典女甲
艾林格萨斯女足
vs利德雪平女足
21:00 瑞典乙
IFK特利堡
vs贝尔加
21:00 瑞典乙
胡丁格IF
vs斯莱坡尼尔
21:00 刚果民主超
AS黑海豚
vs博斯高
21:00 乌干乙
乌干达警察俱乐部
vs科耶图姆
21:00 乌干乙
加略山
vs布莱克电力
21:00 乌干乙
尼德加大学
vs安帕卡
21:00 乌干乙
金贾北足球俱乐部
vs小象足球俱乐部
21:00 乌干乙
卢加兹市足球俱乐部
vs卡塔卡
21:00 乌干乙
布玛FC
vs基因达男孩
21:00 乌干乙
卡伦吉FC
vs基格齐男孩俱乐部
21:00 乌拉超
FC河床
vs塞罗拉尔
21:00 乌兹超
纳曼干新春
vs塔什干火车头
21:00 波女超
索斯诺维茨女足
vs德比尔斯科女足
21:00 拉脱超
奥达里加
vs里加
21:00 俄女超
喀山红宝石女足
vs莫斯科中央陆军女足
21:00 意女甲
AC米兰女足
vs科莫女足
21:00 苏女超
蒙特罗斯女足LFC
vs马瑟韦尔女足
21:00 丹甲
奥尔堡
vs霍布罗
21:00 丹甲
奥尔堡
vs霍布罗
21:00 拉脱甲
文茨皮尔斯
vs斯米尔泰
21:00 芬乙附
GBK科科拉
vs赫拉克
21:00 芬乙附
雅各布斯塔德
vsTP 47
21:00 卢旺达联
穆库尔
vs加索基
21:00 卢旺达联
艾丁切尔斯
vs基约乌体育
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卢基纳吉亚
vs兹纳米亚
21:00 塔吉克超
巴克吉萨尔
vs胡占德
21:00 塔吉克超
CSKA帕米尔
vs博科哈塔
21:00 塔吉克超
瑞山库伯
vs伊斯塔拉夫尚
21:00 芬乙附
OLS奥陆
vs詹兹
21:00 黎巴联
阿赫利纳巴蒂耶
vs特拉布雷斯
21:00 印尼联
兰斯皮克
vs婆罗洲地球
21:00 莱索托超
班图
vs里奥利
21:00 莱索托超
国防军
vs利佛费FC
21:00 莱索托超
林拿利斯FC
vs利贾巴托
21:00 莱索托超
淘气男孩
vsLCS
21:00 津巴布韦超
切古图海盗
vs辛巴波拉
21:00 津巴布韦超
切古图海盗
vs辛巴波拉
21:00 津巴布韦超
卡普斯联
vs旺吉煤矿
21:00 津巴布韦超
阿雷尼尔行动者
vs高地人
21:00 捷甲
特普利斯
vs利贝雷茨
21:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
vs奥洛莫茨
21:00 捷甲
比尔森胜利
vs博雷斯拉夫
21:00 捷篮甲
宁布力克
vs俄斯特拉法
21:00 土甲
阿尔塔伊
vs艾丹亚斯普
21:00 土甲
班迪马士邦
vs克斯欧仁古库
21:00 土甲
根克勒比利吉
vs吉里森士堡
21:00 土甲
波德鲁姆士邦
vs高卡尔利
21:00 土甲
科鲁姆
vs山路法斯堡
21:00 土甲
文尼沙BB
vs波卢斯堡
21:00 土甲
沙卡亚斯普
vs土兹拉士邦
21:00 土甲
尤姆尼耶士邦
vs埃祖姆BB
21:00 匈女甲
普斯卡什学院女足
vs吉奧利女足
21:00 意青联
博洛尼亚青年队
vs亚特兰大青年队
21:00 意青联
热拿亚青年队
vs尤文图斯青年队
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
艾斯帕勒斯
vs布索加联
21:00 英女足
布莱顿女足
vs阿斯顿维拉女足
21:00 捷甲
特普利斯
vs利贝雷茨
21:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
vs奥洛莫茨
21:00 捷甲
比尔森胜利
vs博雷斯拉夫
21:00 土篮甲
加济安泰普
vs贝雷迪耶西
21:00 刚果超
迪亚堡斯
vsAS铁路工人
21:00 卢旺达联
罗阳体育
vs基加利
21:00 南联杯
斯泰伦博斯
vs辛当斯
21:00 肯尼亚超
波斯塔流浪
vs特兰大
21:00 丹麦丁
阿尔堡B队
vs海曾斯泰兹
21:00 意丁
阿尔希欧蕾
vs瓦多
21:00 意丁
博尔戈塞
vs基耶利
21:00 意丁
布拉
vs阿斯蒂
21:00 意丁
奇索拉
vs费赞尼瑟
21:00 意丁
德尔特霍纳
vs利高列那
21:00 意丁
戈扎诺
vs奇塔瓦雷泽
21:00 意丁
TSV克劳斯多夫
vsUS阿拉斯加
21:00 意丁
USD庞特唐纳兹
vs桑雷美森
21:00 意丁
皮内罗洛
vs艾尔瓦
21:00 意丁
沃格瑞斯
vsASD RG提契诺酒店
21:00 意丁
阿科纳特瑟
vs切沃人
21:00 意丁
卡拉瓦乔
vs加尔维纳
21:00 意丁
USD卡斯特兰泽
vs布鲁萨波尔托
21:00 意丁
西斯特拉诺
vs利哥纳诺
21:00 意丁
US弗格尔
vs米兰奴俱乐部
21:00 意丁
卡列皮纳
vs彭提索拉
21:00 意丁
特里铁姆
vsAC帕拉索洛
21:00 意丁
USD卡萨特塞
vsAC克丽玛1908
21:00 意丁
威雷斯
vs皮亚琴察
21:00 意丁
瓦尔布伦巴纳
vs阿斯德卡尔迪罗
21:00 意丁
阿达瑞斯
vsASD卡斯特格纳托
21:00 意丁
US布伦诺
vsAPDC猎物
21:00 意丁
查林穆尼
vs卢帕伦斯
21:00 意丁
AC埃斯特
vs巴萨诺
21:00 意丁
玛斯特惹
vs多洛米蒂贝卢诺
21:00 意丁
格鲁阿罗
vs森斯特凡诺
21:00 意丁
特雷维索
vs蒙特奇奧
21:00 意丁
克洛迪
vs蒙特贝卢纳
21:00 意丁
博尔扎诺
vsACD坎波达尔
21:00 意丁
卡尔皮
vs卡塔尔多
21:00 意丁
阿格里安
vs福尔利
21:00 意丁
US科尔蒂塞拉
vs布拉图
21:00 意丁
梅佐拉拉
vsSCD卡尔奇
21:00 意丁
拉温纳
vs伊莫勒斯
21:00 意丁
桑木瑞斯
vs新桑吉利亚诺市
21:00 意丁
ACD圣天使
vsASD范福拉
21:00 意丁
ASD维克多圣马力诺
vs博戈圣多尼诺
21:00 意丁
基维扎诺
vs瓜沃兰纳
21:00 意丁
蒙蒂维亚奇
vs格罗瑟托
21:00 意丁
奥维塔纳
vs利沃诺
21:00 意丁
皮阿尼斯
vs阿尔托帕西奥
21:00 意丁
葡吉波斯
vs菲格莱恩
21:00 意丁
坡纳萨科
vs塞纳亚
21:00 意丁
克西塔
vsASD塞拉韦扎足球
21:00 意丁
圣多纳托
vs桑瑟波克罗
21:00 意丁
ASD特里斯蒂纳体育
vs桑吉奥瓦尼斯
21:00 意丁
阿斯科利竞技
vs里奇奥尼
21:00 意丁
坎伯巴索
vs特勒莫利
21:00 意丁
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺
vs皇家蒙特罗
21:00 意丁
拉奎拉
vs圣尼科洛
21:00 意丁
FC马特斯
vs切迪
21:00 意丁
罗马城
vs瓦斯托吉拉尔迪
21:00 意丁
索拉
vs阿韦扎诺
21:00 意丁
缇沃丽
vs福索姆布隆
21:00 意丁
塞尼加利亚
vs森宾尼迪特斯
21:00 意丁
阿迪亚
vs罗马纳
21:00 意丁
博雷亚莱
vs辛西亚巴隆加
21:00 意丁
布多尼
vs安芝拉华尼奥
21:00 意丁
卡维塞
vs圣马扎诺卡尔西奥
21:00 意丁
奇维塔卡斯提亚
vs拿特多尔切
21:00 意丁
角斗士
vs特拉斯提弗列
21:00 意丁
诺瑟里纳
vs伊斯基亚
21:00 意丁
AS.奥斯提亚马尔
vs尤里竞技
21:00 意丁
萨拉布斯
vs卡西諾
21:00 意丁
阿尔塔穆拉
vs马泰拉
21:00 意丁
安格里
vs巴勒塔
21:00 意丁
卡萨拉诺
vsUSD比托恩托
21:00 意丁
卡萨拉诺
vsUSD比托恩托
21:00 意丁
慈塔法萨诺
vs柏干尼斯
21:00 意丁
安德里亚
vs杰尔比
21:00 意丁
FBC格拉维纳
vs曼弗雷多尼亚
21:00 意丁
马蒂纳
vs加里波利
21:00 意丁
帕勒梅斯1914
vs罗通达
21:00 意丁
圣塔玛丽亚
vs纳尔多
21:00 意丁
阿克拉加斯
vs波蒂奇1906
21:00 意丁
ASD卡尼卡提
vsASD圣卢卡
21:00 意丁
卡斯特罗维拉里
vs诺瓦捷尼斯
21:00 意丁
皇家卡萨尔诺沃
vs锡拉库萨
21:00 意丁
ASD桑卡塔尔德
vs阿西利亚尔
21:00 意丁
特腊帕尼
vs阿加塔市
21:00 意丁
维波纳桑
vs利卡塔
21:00 意丁
华图斯
vs雷吉纳
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿桑尼B队
vs阿达尔
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
禾特B队
vs特莱弗
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
德利塔
vs福什科索瓦
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
巴利卡尼
vs杜卡吉尼
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
罗拉匹
vsKF费罗妮克里
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
KF利里亚
vs普里斯堤纳
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
马利舍瓦
vsKF格尼拉内
21:15 英女足
曼彻斯特城女足
vs阿森纳女足
21:15 丹麦丁
瓦谭斯波
vs堡鲁本B1913
21:30 德甲
柏林联合
vs波鸿
21:30 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
vs索契
21:30 挪威乙组联赛
EIK通斯堡
vs索特拉
21:30 刚果民主超
圣伊路波波
vs马尼埃马联
21:30 乌兹超
本尤德科
vs特尔梅兹
21:30 德篮甲
维切塔
vs哥廷根
21:30 法女篮
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮
vs布雷塔尼女篮
21:30 法女篮
海纳特女篮
vs罗切文德女篮
21:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
巴提卡BFU
vsFC维尔
21:30 挪威丙级联赛
阿勒桑B队
vs瑞迪
21:30 女欧U17
瑞典女足U17
vs法国女足U17
21:30 VTB联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特
vs莫斯科中央陆军
22:00 波兰丙组联赛
卢宾扎格勒比B队
vs西德尔策
22:00 德地区北
莱比锡火车头
vs车米莱比锡
22:00 匈甲
凯奇凯梅特
vs保克什
22:00 卢森甲
迪弗当日
vs維多利亚路斯博
22:00 卢森甲
迪德朗日
vs柏登治
22:00 卢森甲
埃斯克年青人
vs史域夫
22:00 卢森甲
卡尔杰
vs维特泽
22:00 卢森甲
马里斯科梅尔施
vs西夫兰格FC
22:00 卢森甲
摩德查格
vs埃施福拉
22:00 卢森甲
摩德查格
vs埃施福拉
22:00 卢森甲
蒙多夫
vs尼德康
22:00 卢森甲
施特拉森
vs竞赛联盟
22:00 黑山乙
吉斯科普
vs达尼洛夫格勒
22:00 黑山乙
欧特拉特
vsKOM朴高利卡
22:00 黑山乙
格瑞巴吉
vs伊高洛
22:00 西协甲
科内利亚
vs邦费雷迪纳
22:00 西协甲
格拉那达B队
vs科尔多瓦
22:00 英女足
西汉姆联女足
vs莱切斯特城女足
22:00 匈女甲
普斯卡什学院女足
vs吉奧利女足
22:00 西女超
S.乌尔瓦女足
vs拉斯普拉纳斯女足
22:00 西女超
马德里CFF女足
vs皇家马德里女足
22:00 安道尔联
艾斯卡迪斯竞技
vsUE圣科洛马
22:00 安道尔联
莱塞斯卡尔德国际
vs卡罗伊
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
哥维克莱恩
vs瓦勒伦加B队
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡
vs斯德哥尔摩国际
22:00 法罗联
福格拉夫约杜尔
vs史卡拉
22:00 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足
vsFHL女足
22:00 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足
vsIBV韦斯文尼查女足
22:00 瑞典女甲
卡尔马女足
vs吉特克斯DFF女足
22:00 瑞典女甲
卡尔马女足
vs吉特克斯DFF女足
22:00 瑞典女甲
桑纳纳女足
vs松兹瓦尔女足
22:00 瑞典乙
贝尔达伦
vs柯维丁
22:00 瑞典乙
庄森利特斯
vs阿斯特里
22:00 哈萨克超
沙克特
vs卡萨尔
22:00 刚果超
JS塔兰盖
vs英特俱乐部
22:00 苏女超
赫斯女足
vs帕尔蒂克女足
22:00 丹超
施克堡
vs哥本哈根
22:00 丹甲
HB科治
vs希勒罗德
22:00 比甲
奥德赫维里
vs标准列日
22:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队
vs玛路普
22:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队
vs玛路普
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡山鲁宾B队
vs索科尔喀山
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
巴提卡BFU
vsFC维尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
伊尔库茨克
vs沃洛格达戴拿模
22:00 巴拉乙附
克莱西亚莱斯竞技
vs朱尼诺VH
22:00 巴拉乙附
独立FBC
vs雷科莱塔
22:00 英议联
布罗雷
vs索利赫尔
22:00 立陶甲
加尔格日代SC
vs特彻哈萨斯
22:00 阿女甲
阿根廷独立女足
vs飓风队女足
22:00 爱沙丙
库雷撒勒B队
vs诺梅卡柳B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沃洛格达戴拿模
vs伊尔库茨克
22:00 英议联
布罗雷
vs索利赫尔
22:00 阿全甲
CA胡里奥拉斐拉
vs厄尔尼诺
22:00 阿全甲
金伯利马德普拉塔
vs索尔德马约
22:00 葡女锦
CA奥雷斯女足
vs葡萄牙体育女足
22:00 突尼乙
阿里亚纳
vs瓦迪伊利
22:00 突尼乙
哈曼索瑟
vs科巴
22:00 突尼乙
JDB运动会
vs阿洛斯
22:00 突尼乙
卡拉亚体育
vs曼撒肯
22:00 突尼乙
CS塔巴卡
vs卡罗安纳瑟
22:00 突尼乙
罗吉巴泰塔温
vs杰尔巴米多恩
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
罗森博格B队
vs弗尔达
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
哈斯达德
vs腓特烈斯塔B队
22:00 瑞典甲
阿里安娜
vs隆德
22:05 阿联酋超
哈塔
vs阿积曼
22:15 西甲
塞尔塔
vs比利亚雷亚尔
22:15 西乙
安道尔FC
vs阿尔瓦塞特
22:15 西乙
西班牙人
vs希洪竞技
22:20 立陶甲
BC沃夫
vs萨拉基利斯
22:30 德丙联
哈雷斯彻
vs翁特哈兴
22:30 葡超
法伦斯
vs埃斯托里尔
22:30 葡甲
维拉维登斯
vs杜连斯
22:30 瑞典超
AIK索尔纳
vs北雪平
22:30 瑞典超
哈马比
vsIFK瓦纳默
22:30 西协丙
佩拉拉达
vs豪斯彼得利特
22:30 俄甲
柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔
vsFC穆罗姆
22:30 安哥甲
脩罗体育会
vs圣塔丽塔
22:30 瑞士超
苏黎世
vs年轻人
22:30 瑞士超
伊韦尔东
vs洛桑
22:30 德篮乙
耶拿
vs法兰克福
22:30 黑山乙
欧特拉特
vsKOM朴高利卡
22:30 黑山乙
格瑞巴吉
vs伊高洛
22:30 西协丙
比尼萨冷
vs咯斯腾瑟
22:35 科威联
科海坦
vs艾沙巴柏
22:45 荷甲
阿尔克马尔
vs特温特
23:00 加纳超
阿克拉狮子
vs阿杜亚纳
23:00 奥丙西
沃克拉马克
vs禾斯贝治
23:00 奥丙西
赫塔韦尔斯
vs林茨青年队
23:00 奥丙西
赫塔韦尔斯
vs林茨青年队
23:00 奥丙西
阿勒黑里根
vs前进斯太尔
23:00 奥丙西
古尔腾
vs瓦勒恩
23:00 奥丙西
ASK克拉格
vs禾夫斯贝加青年队
23:00 奥丙西
维兹
vs纽侯芬里德二队
23:00 克罗甲
哈伊杜克
vs瓦拉日丁
23:00 乌超
顿涅茨克矿工
vs奥德萨黑海人
23:00 匈乙
吉奥里
vs佩奇
23:00 匈乙
布达佩斯战士
vs布达佩斯瓦萨斯
23:00 匈乙
布达弗基MTE
vs斯泽格迪
23:00 匈乙
夏拿达斯
vs卡辛巴斯凱
23:00 匈乙
肯佐米斯莱尼
vs布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
23:00 匈乙
尼尔吉哈萨
vs吉尔蒙特
23:00 匈乙
尼尔吉哈萨
vs吉尔蒙特
23:00 匈乙
西奥福克
vs卡斯瓦利
23:00 匈乙
索罗克萨
vs莫索马格亚罗瓦
23:00 匈乙
多瑙蒂萨
vs阿贾克
23:00 斯亚乙
ND贝尔廷齐
vs卢布尔雅那
23:00 斯亚乙
比摩治
vs福兹纳
23:00 斯亚乙
托尔明
vs比斯特里察
23:00 俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔
vs列宁格勒达
23:00 阿塞超
纳希切万
vs沙巴巴库
23:00 尼日超
埃努古流浪者
vs巴耶尔萨联
23:00 尼日超
流浪联
vs拉各斯竞技
23:00 尼日超
阿比亚勇士
vs安耶巴
23:00 尼日超
卡提斯纳
vs射击之星
23:00 尼日超
阳光星
vs班德尔
23:00 尼日超
中心队
vs冈贝联
23:00 尼日超
中心队
vs冈贝联
23:00 尼日超
洛比星队
vs阿克瓦联
23:00 尼日超
卡农皮勒斯
vs多玛联
23:00 尼日超
卡瓦拉联
vs利蒙星队
23:00 尼日超
高原联
vs尼日尔FC
23:00 挪威乙组联赛
斯特林海姆
vs祖克伦
23:00 西协丙
科伦加
vs克耶雷斯
23:00 西协丙
利亚内拉
vs帕拉维亚诺
23:00 西协丙
拉瓦纳
vs空达
23:00 挪超
博德闪耀
vs斯特罗姆加斯特
23:00 挪超
海于格松
vs库弗姆
23:00 挪超
克里斯蒂安松
vs汉坎
23:00 挪超
奥德
vs腓特烈斯塔
23:00 挪超
桑纳菲尤尔
vs莫尔德
23:00 挪超
萨尔普斯堡
vs利勒斯特罗姆
23:00 贝宁甲
塔库宁FC
vsJSP
23:00 贝宁甲
科托努
vs罗托FC
23:00 贝宁甲
科托努
vs罗托FC
23:00 贝宁甲
坎通
vs阿波美迪纳摩
23:00 贝宁甲
索贝马
vs班尼甘斯
23:00 贝宁甲
达米萨
vs德拉贡斯
23:00 贝宁甲
艾亚马
vs贝宁骑士
23:00 加纳甲
奇迹
vs使徒青年人
23:00 加纳甲
新埃杜比亚斯
vs恩济马坎度
23:00 加纳甲
瓦马纳福
vs德比比联合
23:00 加纳甲
科福里杜阿
vs科托库夫皇家 FC
23:00 加纳甲
塔马利市
vs马阿纳
23:00 加纳甲
那尼亚
vs阿卡西全明星
23:00 加纳甲
足球知识分子FC
vs阿瑟科目
23:00 加纳甲
贝雷库姆市
vs泰奇曼自由
23:00 加纳甲
阿克拉
vs昂克尔
23:00 加纳甲
青年红牛FC
vs赛夫维全明星FC
23:00 加纳甲
北城
vs技术英雄
23:00 加纳甲
埃尔米纳鲨鱼
vs巴萨克圣星
23:00 加纳甲
埃布苏海角海岸
vsPac学院
23:00 加纳甲
斯蒂贝尔
vs苏苏比里比体育
23:00 加纳甲
纳嘎FC
vs阿特拉姆德
23:00 加纳甲
斯凯FC
vs蝰蛇
23:00 加纳甲
斯特德法斯特
vs力量FC
23:00 加纳甲
布朗阿哈福联
vs巴弗尔
23:00 加纳甲
金球SC
vs星光传奇队
23:00 加纳甲
浩霍联合
vs视觉FC
23:00 加纳甲
浩霍联合
vs视觉FC
23:00 加纳甲
奥卡胡联
vs国王宫足球俱乐部
23:00 加纳甲
未来之星FC
vs费萨尔国王
23:00 加纳甲
罗斯帕克
vs斯韦德鲁全黑
23:00 埃塞超
圣格鲁吉
vs阿瓦沙城
23:00 捷丙C
索科尔布洛赞尼
vs亚布洛内茨B队
23:00 捷丙C
索史尔扎普
vs科林
23:00 波女超
GKS卡托威斯女足
vs克拉科夫女足
23:00 捷丙C
塔博尔斯科学院
vs布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
23:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒
vs切里宾斯克
23:00 贝宁甲
博尔古水牛
vs皇家体育帕拉库
23:00 贝宁甲
霍迪奥
vs本贝雷凯
23:00 贝宁甲
潘瑟雷斯
vs阿贝勒斯
23:00 贝宁甲
索莱尔FC
vs帕拉库迪纳摩
23:00 马其甲
潘多夫学院
vs布雷加尼卡
23:00 马其甲
列伯尼基
vs蒂克韦什
23:00 马其甲
科尔瑞
vs斯肯迪亚
23:00 马其甲
斯特鲁加
vs里尼加
23:00 马其甲
瓦尔达尔
vs马克顿尼查
23:00 马其甲
沃斯卡体育
vs施历斯
23:00 奥甲
维也纳快速
vs萨尔茨堡红牛
23:00 苏女超
汉密尔顿女足
vs阿伯丁女足
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
兹米加维兹
vs比耶洛波布尔多
23:00 安哥甲
宾菲加卢班戈
vs艾高斯图
23:00 安哥甲
宾菲加卢班戈
vs艾高斯图
23:00 阿曼苏杯
多法
vs阿尔纳达
23:00 德篮甲
拜仁慕尼黑
vsALBA柏林
23:00 德篮甲
帕托马斯纽约人
vs罗斯托克
23:00 西篮甲
巴塞罗那
vs大加那利
23:00 西篮甲
卢戈
vs特内里费
23:00 德篮甲
中央德国
vs路德维希堡
23:00 白俄超
格罗德诺GrSU
vs努伯B队
23:00 阿女甲
博卡青年女足
vs竞技俱乐部女足
23:00 克罗甲
杜布拉瓦
vs扎达尔
23:00 德篮乙
基希海姆
vs哈根凤凰
23:00 加纳超
博夫卡瓦塔诺
vs加纳梦想FC
23:00 加纳超
科图科
vs乐高城
23:00 加纳超
格特奥林匹克
vs梅德亚马
23:00 加纳超
Real Tamale United
vs萨马岛
23:00 加纳超
狮心
vs诺瑟雷曼
23:00 加纳超
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
vs贝克联
23:00 伊拉联
阿比尔
vs阿尔米纳
23:00 伊拉联
杜赫克
vs胡多德
23:00 刚果超
维加斯
vsVITA莫坎达
23:00 塔吉克超
CSKA帕米尔
vs博科哈塔
23:00 斯伐丙
FK维德尼克
vsTJ塔特拉奥拉
23:00 斯伐丙
菲拉科沃
vs鲁玻夫纳
23:00 斯伐丙
特斯拉斯特罗普科夫
vs斯尼纳
23:00 斯伐丙
波德科尼斯
vs森利德
23:00 西协丙
希叶扎
vs罗卡竞技
23:00 西协丙
奥恩沙
vs里奥竞技
23:00 西协丙
UD洛哥尼斯B
vs瓦瑞
23:00 西协丙
阿罗萨
vs阿泰利科
23:00 西协丙
博干蒂罗斯
vs索摩扎斯
23:00 西协丙
毕坦佐斯
vs保查斯
23:00 西协丙
伊斯塔登斯
vsCSD阿尔苏阿
23:00 西协丙
波尔沃林
vs巴巴达斯
23:00 西协丙
庞特贝德拉B队
vs安洛德拉斯
23:00 西协丙
施萃娜
vs维维罗
23:00 西协丙
斯尔华
vs格兰朋那
23:00 西协丙
UD欧云斯
vs帕奥萨科
23:00 西协丙
艾尔玛善
vs科莱希奥斯
23:00 西协丙
杜埃罗湖
vs比斯若
23:00 西协丙
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队
vs阿斯托尔加体育会
23:00 西协丙
UD阿雷纳尔
vs阿库迪亚
23:00 西协丙
CF特鲁希略
vs丰特德坎托斯
23:00 芬女甲
赫尔辛基B队女足
vs拉迪女足
23:00 葡青联U19
维塞乌U19
vs里斯本竞技U19
23:00 葡青联U19
波尔图U19
vs法马利卡欧U19
23:00 葡青联U19
甘马雷斯U19
vs布拉加U19
23:00 葡青联U19
法鲁人体育U19
vs本菲卡U19
23:00 墨西U23
内卡萨U23
vs华雷斯U23
23:00 黑山乙
贝雷尼
vs博凯列
23:10 苏女超
格拉斯哥城女足
vs希伯尼安女足
23:30 英超
利物浦
vs热刺
23:30 德甲
法兰克福
vs勒沃库森
23:30 波兰甲
华沙军团
vs拉多麦科
23:30 斯洛文甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
vs慕拉
23:30 芬超
玛丽港
vs国际图尔库
23:30 斯伐超
波德布雷佐瓦
vs斯特里达
23:30 芬乙附
TPV谭柏利
vs云塔
23:30 芬乙附
古比斯青年队
vs华渣高斯基
23:30 芬甲
MP米克力
vsPK35万塔
23:30 多哥超
埃森特B队
vs索科德
23:30 多哥超
ASKO卡拉
vsASC卡拉
23:30 多哥超
桑马斯
vs策维埃
23:30 多哥超
AS OTR
vs杜姆贝
23:30 西协丙
贝尔奇特
vs弗拉加
23:30 阿乙曼特
阿梅尼奥
vs弗朗德里亚
23:30 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足
vsFHL女足
23:30 西协丙
宾比贝
vs米兰德斯B队
23:30 西协丙
維拉拉玻
vs圣塔玛塔
23:30 西协丙
康斯坦西亚
vs桑塔尼
23:30 西协丙
班尼法
vs富恩特斯
23:30 西协丙
波贾
vs蒙松
23:30 西协丙
卡拉莫查
vs阿姆迪瓦
23:30 西协丙
CD卡利涅纳
vsCF卢卡
23:30 西协丙
卡斯佩
vs伊波罗
23:30 西协丙
卡阿特
vs乌特里利亚斯
23:30 西协丙
艾甲
vs韦斯卡B队
23:30 西协丙
埃皮拉FC
vs塔马瑞特
23:30 西协丙
阿尔内多
vs阿尔法罗
23:30 西协丙
贝赛欧
vs彭拿巴萨麦素
23:30 西协丙
科米利亚斯
vs维安纳斯
23:30 西协丙
埃布罗河
vs卡拉赫拉B队
23:30 科特超
ASI阿本古鲁
vs阿比让竞赛会
23:30 葡青联U19
费利拿U19
vs博维斯塔U19
23:30 葡青联U19
维赛拉U19
vs马里迪莫U19
23:30 葡青联U19
查维斯U19
vs里奥阿维U19
23:30 意丙
曼托瓦
vs切塞纳
23:45 挪威丙级联赛
乌尔夫斯汀
vs伊斯灿登
23:59 NBA
掘金
vs湖人
23:59 NBA
尼克斯
vs76人
23:59 西篮乙
拉科鲁尼亚
vs卡斯泰洛
23:59 意篮B联赛
弗拉塔纳多
vs阿格里真托
23:59 意篮B联赛
圣乔布
vs路易斯罗马
23:59 意篮B联赛
巴尔图尔塞托
vs拉蒂纳
23:59 NBA
掘金
vs森林狼
23:59 波兰甲
特里弗索波特
vs达布罗瓦戈尼
23:59 德篮乙
BG卡尔斯鲁厄
vs吉森46人
23:59 波兰甲
区奥斯特鲁夫
vs斯拉斯克
23:59 西女甲
阿维尼达女篮
vs赫罗纳女篮
00:00 意甲
AC米兰
vs热那亚
00:00 波兰乙
普鲁斯科夫
vs奇偌佰格沃古夫
00:00 俄超
奥林彼特
vs莫斯科斯巴达
00:00 土超
加拉塔萨雷
vs锡瓦斯体育
00:00 土超
加辛塔BB
vs哈塔斯堡
00:00 土甲
阿尔塔伊
vs艾丹亚斯普
00:00 土甲
班迪马士邦
vs克斯欧仁古库
00:00 土甲
伊尤斯堡
vs哥兹塔比
00:00 土甲
根克勒比利吉
vs吉里森士堡
00:00 土甲
波德鲁姆士邦
vs高卡尔利
00:00 土甲
科鲁姆
vs山路法斯堡
00:00 土甲
文尼沙BB
vs波卢斯堡
00:00 土甲
沙卡亚斯普
vs土兹拉士邦
00:00 土甲
尤姆尼耶士邦
vs埃祖姆BB
00:00 匈女甲
布达尔斯女足
vs陶克索尼女足
00:00 西协甲
萨瓦德尔
vs塔拉戈纳
00:00 西协甲
英特茨
vs韦尔瓦
00:00 西女超
皇家贝蒂斯女足
vs塞维利亚女足
00:00 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里
vsKR雷克雅未克
00:00 西协丙
考达尔
vs乌拉卡
00:00 西协丙
恩阙谷
vs图立拉
00:00 西协丙
卡贝辛斯
vs阿亚蒙特
00:00 西协丙
卡尔泰阿
vs科利亚
00:00 西协丙
休达B队
vs卢辛纳
00:00 西协丙
科尼尔CF
vs拉彭马
00:00 西协丙
科尔多瓦B队
vs马德里埃斯珀
00:00 西协丙
坡左布朗科
vs波卢洛斯CF
00:00 西协丙
蓬特赫尼尔
vs塞维利亚C队
00:00 西协丙
萨雷斯
vs赫雷纳
00:00 西协丙
米内罗竞技队
vs卡斯特洛
00:00 西协丙
卡林德斯
vsCD纳华
00:00 西协丙
艾斯哥
vs戈阿尼佐
00:00 西协丙
瑞维纳
vs比扎纳
00:00 西协丙
斯特维拉
vs艾伯利西亚竞技
00:00 西协丙
索拉雷斯
vs卡特斯
00:00 西协丙
多瑞那
vs贝拉德
00:00 西协丙
特罗佩松
vs拉瑞都
00:00 西协丙
维米诺
vs萨马诺
00:00 法罗联
HB托尔斯港
vsB36托尔斯港
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
vs潭美卡女足
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
卡勒威女足
vs塔林那埃拉特女足
00:00 丹超
中日德兰
vs布隆德比
00:00 埃及超
国家银行俱乐部
vs恩比
00:00 卢旺达联
罗阳体育
vs基加利
00:00 埃及超
索莫哈
vs扎马雷克
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯
vs皇家FC
00:00 布法联
马杰斯蒂克FC
vsUS武装部队
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古
vs德尔福特维特斯
00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索
vsRC卡迪奧戈
00:00 西协丙
维格瓦尔特
vs贝提科扎赫
00:00 西协丙
瓦尔特
vs阿度伊
00:00 西协丙
瓦尔特
vs阿度伊
00:00 西协丙
奥波恩纳
vs比德紮拉
00:00 西协丙
布莱德斯
vs科尔特斯
00:00 西协丙
布莱德斯
vs科尔特斯
00:00 西协丙
阿利沃斯
vs勒里內
00:00 西协丙
阿齐纳塔
vs帕塔科纳
00:00 西协丙
比堤欧纳克
vs西尔波内罗
00:00 西协丙
苏比扎
vs拉古纳克
00:00 西篮乙
布鲁萨
vs阿利根迪
00:00 巴林杯
穆哈拉格
vs阿尔艾利麦纳麦
00:00 黑山乙
吉斯科普
vs达尼洛夫格勒
00:00 西协丙
帕萨亚
vs乌尔杜利斯
00:00 西协丙
CD陶宁
vs拿戈纳克
00:00 捷甲
斯洛瓦科
vs布拉格斯巴达
00:00 西协丙
CD阿纳塔苏纳
vs阿諾加
00:00 西协丙
欧雷拉昂达罗拉
vs巴斯科尼亚
00:00 西协丙
比亚沙圣
vs雷奥亚
00:00 西协丙
CD迪里奥
vs埃拉维斯C队
00:00 西协丙
柏图加莱特
vs德乌斯托
00:00 西协丙
圣伊格纳西奥
vs杜兰高
00:00 西协丙
伊本色
vs维拉利尔C队
00:00 西协丙
尤铁尔
vs索内哈
00:00 西协丙
艾尔切艾利塔奴
vs卡斯迪隆B队
00:00 西协丙
莱万特B队
vs甘迪亚
00:00 西协丙
布里亚纳
vs祖维艾斯潘诺
00:00 西协丙
奥丁恩
vs阿瑟罗
00:00 西协丙
柏伦西亚
vs克瑞斯图竞技
00:00 西协丙
皇家阿维拉
vs拉维根德尔卡米诺
00:00 西协丙
叁蔓堤罗
vs蓬费拉迪纳B队
00:00 西协丙
国际马纳科尔
vs普拉格斯卡尔维亚
00:00 西协丙
谢利斯
vs卡斯图埃拉
00:00 西协丙
查赖斯
vs当宾尼度
00:00 西协丙
潘普洛纳
vs坎图拉瓜
00:00 西协丙
特安崔亚
vs彭拿体育
00:00 西协丙
拉索拉纳
vs维拉坎那斯
00:00 西协丙
圣克莱门特
vs托梅洛索
00:00 西协丙
巴拉索特飓风
vs金塔纳
00:00 西协丙
托莱多
vs比利亚罗夫莱多
00:00 西协丙
卡萨拉雷纳
vs特德龙
00:00 西协丙
阿尔韦里特
vs哈罗
00:00 摩洛乙
查巴本吉尔
vsDHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00 摩洛乙
马拉肯查
vsSM拉巴特
00:00 摩洛乙
热加贝尼酶拉
vs梅克内斯
00:00 摩洛乙
沙勒
vs乌季达
00:00 葡锦标
利马奴斯
vs皮维德姆
00:00 葡锦标
乔奥维尔
vs阿马兰迪
00:00 葡锦标
桑塔雷
vs莫卡拉帕琛斯
00:00 葡锦标
塞图巴尔
vs露西塔尼亚亚速
00:00 葡青联U19
比兰伦斯U19
vs科英布拉大学U19
00:00 葡青联U19
图伦斯U19
vs艾华卡U19
00:00 葡青联U19
塞图巴尔U19
vs比拉马U19
00:00 意篮B联赛
都灵
vs泰利斯特
00:00 意篮B联赛
乌迪内
vs朱维克雷莫纳
00:00 意篮B联赛
弗尔利
vs维基瓦诺
00:00 意篮B联赛
坎图
vsUEB格斯特科
00:00 捷甲
斯洛瓦科
vs布拉格斯巴达
00:00 摩洛乙
查巴本吉尔
vsDHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00 摩洛乙
马拉肯查
vsSM拉巴特
00:00 摩洛乙
沙勒
vs乌季达
00:00 卡塔联
艾马希亚
vs艾沙哈尼亚
00:00 科特超
FAD学院
vs加尼奥阿竞技
00:00 科特超
圣佩德罗FC
vs阿比让
00:15 塞利昂超
斯利法
vs卡洪拉FC
00:15 塞利昂超
班塔尔FC
vs卡隆
00:15 塞利昂超
钻石星尘
vs东端狮
00:15 塞利昂超
卡洪拉FC
vs钻石星尘
00:15 毛里甲
ASC斯尼姆
vsAS庞皮尔
00:30 西甲
瓦伦西亚
vs阿拉维斯
00:30 匈甲
费伦茨瓦罗斯
vs德布雷塞尼
00:30 西乙
埃登斯
vs莱加内斯
00:30 西乙
埃登斯
vs莱加内斯
00:30 西乙
萨拉戈萨
vs布尔戈斯
00:30 安道尔联
莱塞斯卡尔德国际
vs卡罗伊
00:30 西协丙
拉瓦纳
vs空达
00:30 智甲
拉卡莱拉联合
vs纽夫莱恩斯
00:30 智乙
安托法加斯塔
vs利马切颜色
00:30 比甲
圣吉罗斯
vs安德莱赫特
00:30 西篮甲
瓦伦西亚
vs尤文图德
00:30 西篮乙
埃斯蒂特斯
vs梅利利亚
00:30 立陶甲
希奥利艾
vs内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
00:30 西篮甲
马拉加
vs穆尔西亚
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆
vs布莱克浦
00:30 土篮超
土耳其电信
vs达鲁萨法卡
00:30 西女甲
罗斯卡塞利斯女篮
vs萨拉戈萨女篮
00:30 德篮乙
WWU芒斯特
vsTBB特里尔
00:30 西协丙
库儿恩丝
vs素勒
00:30 西协丙
安吉亚诺
vs拉卡扎达
00:30 冈比亚超
马里摩奥
vs布里卡马联
00:30 冈比亚超
猎鹰
vs史蒂夫比科
00:30 马里甲
黑星
vsUSFAS巴马科
00:30 马里甲
巴卡里德迦
vs佐里巴
00:45 阿联酋超
阿布扎比半岛
vs班尼亚斯
01:00 葡超
阿罗卡
vs阿马多拉
01:00 葡超
布拉加
vs卡萨匹亚
01:00 葡甲
本菲卡B队
vs费雷拉
01:00 葡甲
AVS俱乐部
vs马弗拉
01:00 西协甲
CD阿尔廷
vs卢戈
01:00 西协甲
马拉加
vs梅里达AD
01:00 冰岛超
斯塔尔南
vsIA阿克拉内斯
01:00 西协丙
科伦加
vs克耶雷斯
01:00 美国女足联赛
休斯顿达斯女足
vs堪萨斯城NWSL女足
01:00 克罗甲
杜布罗尼克
vs斯普里特
01:00 塞内超
US古利
vs法蒂克
01:00 塞内超
ASC查拉亚
vs图恩格斯
01:00 塞内超
国贸
vs姆布尔
01:00 塞内超
卡萨体育
vs皮金
01:00 塞内超
盖迪亚瓦耶
vs吉尼莱迅
01:00 毛里甲
ASAC康戈德
vs卡埃迪
01:00 毛里甲
ASAC康戈德
vs卡埃迪
01:00 西协丙
CP蒙特赫莫索
vsCD底奥斯
01:00 西协丙
普尔托兰诺
vs索库埃利亚莫斯
01:00 西协丙
普尔托兰诺
vs索库埃利亚莫斯
01:00 西协丙
布仁瑟
vsCD阿尔嘉德
01:00 NBA
骑士
vs魔术
01:00 刚果超
刚果埃托莱
vs奥托贺
01:15 挪超
维京
vs特罗姆瑟
01:15 挪超
维京
vs特罗姆瑟
01:15 比甲
科特赖克
vs欧本
01:15 哥斯乙
ADR吉卡拉
vs科罗纳多
01:15 科威联
卡兹玛
vs杰拉
01:15 伊拉联
巴格达空军
vs卡克
01:30 德甲
海登海姆
vs美因茨
01:30 德丙联
因戈尔施塔特
vs曼海姆
01:30 克罗甲
里耶卡
vs萨格勒布迪纳摩
01:30 西协丙
利亚内拉
vs帕拉维亚诺
01:30 直布超
布鲁诺斯喜鹊
vs林肯红色小鬼
01:30 直布超
布鲁诺斯喜鹊
vs林肯红色小鬼
01:30 直布超
布鲁诺斯喜鹊
vs林肯红色小鬼
01:45 英女足
切尔西女足
vs布里斯托学院女足
01:45 英女足
切尔西女足
vs布里斯托学院女足
02:00 荷甲
费耶诺德
vs兹沃勒
02:00 西协甲
力纳雷斯
vs马德里竞技B队
02:00 厄甲
奥卡斯
vs利伯塔德洛哈
02:00 加拿职
渥太华竞技
vs瓦鲁尔FC
02:00 乌拉超
芬斯
vs防卫者体育
02:00 巴女甲
布拉干蒂诺女足
vs巴西皇家女足
02:00 巴圣丙
里奧布兰克SP
vs弗兰卡纳
02:00 意篮甲
威尼斯雷耶
vs佩萨罗
02:00 意篮甲
皮斯托亚
vs瓦尔瑟
02:00 意篮甲
克雷莫纳
vs米兰阿玛尼
02:00 意篮甲
布雷西亚
vs埃奈尔布林迪西
02:00 意篮甲
萨里迪纳摩
vs雷焦艾米利亚
02:00 意篮甲
博洛尼亚
vs特伦托
02:00 意篮甲
班列顿
vs托尔托纳
02:00 意篮甲
那不勒斯
vs斯卡法蒂
02:00 阿女甲
贝尔格拉诺女足
vs德克萨女足
02:00 科特超
ASEC米莫萨
vs萨桑德拉
02:00 阿女甲
班菲尔德女足
vs圣路易斯FC女足
02:00 阿全甲
皮科将军镇
vs蒙特米亚斯
02:00 秘女联
UNSAAC女足
vs卡洛斯曼努奇女足
02:00 波兰甲
区奥斯特鲁夫
vs斯拉斯克
02:30 西女超
马德里CFF女足
vs皇家马德里女足
02:30 罗甲
克卢日
vs布加勒斯特快速
02:30 阿乙
查卡里塔青年
vs特里斯坦
02:30 阿全甲
阿特纳斯体育
vsCA祖文图德尤尼达
02:30 阿全甲
奥林匹奥
vs罗森
02:30 阿全甲
山斯尼纳
vs拉科鲁
02:30 阿职联杯
拉普拉塔大学生
vs萨斯菲尔德
02:30 阿乙曼特
梅洛
vs萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:30 阿乙曼特
拉费雷尔
vs伊希库斯尼斯塔史
02:30 阿乙曼特
利涅尔斯
vs意大利亚诺
02:30 阿乙曼特
维拉多尔米尼
vs梅洛小阿根廷
02:30 阿全甲
圣路易斯学生队
vs卡米尼罗斯
02:30 马里甲
宾加
vs巴马
02:30 意篮B联赛
弗拉塔纳多
vs阿格里真托
02:45 意甲
罗马
vs尤文图斯
03:00 西甲
巴列卡诺
vs阿尔梅里亚
03:00 西甲
塞维利亚
vs格拉纳达
03:00 西乙
特内里费
vs费罗尔竞赛
03:00 智甲
科布雷罗阿
vs伊瓦顿
03:00 巴甲
维多利亚
vs圣保罗
03:00 巴甲
巴拉纳竞技
vs瓦斯科达伽马
03:00 巴甲
巴拉纳竞技
vs瓦斯科达伽马
03:00 巴甲
格雷米奥
vs克里西乌马
03:00 巴女甲
圣保罗女足
vs米内罗竞技女足
03:00 智甲
智利大学
vs伊基克体育
03:00 智利丙
体育联合会
vs梅里比拉
03:00 阿全甲
西波列蒂
vs维拉米特
03:00 阿全甲
因空体育
vs坦迪尔
03:00 阿全甲
拉斯禾拉斯飓风队
vs博利瓦尔
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
安纳波利斯
vs米斯克图
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
布拉希尔佩洛塔斯
vs巴拉FC
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
卡斯卡韦尔
vs斯尔诺特
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
卡斯卡韦尔
vs斯尔诺特
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
伊塔拜亚纳
vsCS艾斯波迪渥
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
特里泽
vs索萨PB
03:00 美预备联
费城联II
vs亨斯维尔城
03:00 美预备联
费城联II
vs亨斯维尔城
03:00 美预备联
Toronto FC II
vs哥伦布机员B队
03:00 阿乙
泰罗甘拿斯亚
vs新芝加哥
03:00 智利杯
米拉玛辛德帕特
vs海军荣耀
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
瑞特
vs祖泽伦斯
03:00 智利杯
伊比利亚洛杉矶
vs公社
03:15 冰岛超
弗拉姆
vs费基尔
03:15 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格
vs雷克雅未克维京古尔
03:30 葡超
法马利康
vs本菲卡
03:30 巴丙
博塔弗戈PB
vs瑞模贝雷
03:30 巴丙
费古埃伦斯
vs艾帕尔斯登瑟
03:30 阿乙
甘拿斯亚门多萨
vs迈普
03:30 毛里甲
ACS喀萨
vsAS加德国民
03:30 巴西丁组联赛
马瑙斯(AM)
vs胡玛塔AC
03:30 巴西丁组联赛
韦柳港RO
vs特雷姆
03:50 毛里甲
ACS喀萨
vsAS加德国民
04:00 美职联
纽约城
vs科罗拉多急流
04:00 哥乙
卡利竞技
vs波帕扬大学
04:00 哥乙
波哥塔
vs巴瑞库拉
04:00 哥乙
卡达根拿
vs奥尔索马尔索
04:00 哥乙
哥杜雷亚
vs修罗
04:00 哥乙
拉尼罗斯
vs皇家桑坦德
04:00 哥乙
奎迪奥
vs侨卡巴
04:00 哥乙
瓦伦杜帕尔
vs利昂内斯
04:00 哥乙
曼达朗拿
vs锡帕基拉老虎
04:00 智乙
基约塔
vs雷科莱塔体育
04:00 智乙
基约塔
vs雷科莱塔体育
04:00 秘鲁甲
梅尔加
vs体育生队
04:00 阿鲁巴联
圣达菲竞技
vs钟阿鲁巴SV
04:00 委超
FC波图格萨
vs安格斯图拉
04:00 委超
港发院
vs卡拉波波
04:00 智利杯
CD康士提图松联
vs基隆体育
04:00 智利杯
萨拉曼卡市
vs尤宁体育
04:00 智利杯
AC科林纳
vs梅希约内斯
04:00 智利杯
圣地亚哥城
vs赤马巴瑞
04:00 智利杯
上普恩特
vs哥查瓜
04:00 智利杯
伊比利亚洛杉矶
vs公社
04:00 智利杯
华迪维亚
vs帝国联
04:00 阿乙
费罗卡利
vs祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
04:00 巴朗联
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯
vs巴塞罗那RO
04:00 危地乙
伊茲塔帕
vs马昆森
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
科斯塔里卡MS
vs国际里梅拉
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
卡塔郎
vs巴西人
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
波蒂加
vs马拉卡纳
04:05 哥伦甲
博戈塔海盗
vs西玛罗雷斯
04:30 厄甲
约森独立队
vs库恩卡
04:30 乌拉超
马尔多纳多
vs塞罗拉尔戈
04:30 危地马拉全国联赛
穆尼斯帕尔
vs齐奥内斯交流会
04:30 秘女联
利马联盟女足
vs水晶竞技队女足
05:00 巴乙
普拉斯哥野
vs戈亚斯
05:00 巴乙
普拉斯哥野
vs戈亚斯
05:00 巴女甲
巴西国际女足
vs费罗维里亚女足
05:00 智利杯
圣地亚哥城
vs赤马巴瑞
05:00 巴拉联
卡巴列罗
vs亚松森奥林匹亚
05:00 巴拉联
卡巴列罗
vs亚松森奥林匹亚
05:00 阿全甲
拉斯帕雷加斯体育
vs康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
纳塔尔美洲
vs尤尼克林
05:00 巴朗联
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯
vs巴塞罗那RO
05:00 牙买超
阿内特加登斯
vs卡瓦立尔
05:30 智甲
智利大学
vs伊基克体育
05:30 智乙
塔尔卡流浪者
vs克里科
05:30 巴甲
博塔弗戈
vs巴伊亚
05:30 巴甲
古亚巴
vs帕尔梅拉斯
05:30 智甲
科布雷罗阿
vs伊瓦顿
06:00 美国女足联赛
奥兰多荣耀女足
vs路易维尔竞技女足
06:00 阿鲁巴联
大西洋体育
vs联合体育俱乐部
06:00 阿鲁巴联
大西洋体育
vs联合体育俱乐部
06:00 巴丙
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
vsABC纳泰
06:00 巴丙
森柏欧
vs塞卡西亚斯
06:00 波多黎各超
卡瓜斯
vs庞塞
06:00 波多黎各超
马纳蒂
vs桑图尔塞捕蟹者
06:00 波多黎各超
阿雷西博
vs克布拉迪亚斯海盗
06:00 智利杯
上普恩特
vs哥查瓜
06:00 阿全甲
贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
vs奇维尔柯伊独立
06:00 洪甲
奥兰乔FC
vs格尼斯
06:15 哥伦甲
圣菲独立
vs托利马体育
06:15 哥伦甲
圣菲独立
vs托利马体育
06:30 美职联
西雅图海湾人
vs洛杉矶银河
07:00 厄甲
埃梅莱克
vs卡托利卡大学
07:00 阿篮乙
波蒂诺学生
vs贝拉萨特吉
07:00 智利联
意大利人运动
vs拉斯阿尼马斯
07:00 美预备联
肯萨斯体育会后备队
vs北德克萨斯
07:00 阿篮联
欧贝拉TC
vs梅赛德斯交流会
07:00 阿篮联
圣洛伦索
vs博卡青年
07:30 智利联
上普恩特
vs奥索尔诺
07:30 巴拉联
索尔美洲队
vs索尔德马约
07:30 巴拉联
索尔美洲队
vs马约(PAR)
07:45 智利联
利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达
vs巴拉斯港
08:00 智甲
奥伊金斯
vs奥达科斯意大利人
08:00
海湾女足
vs芝加哥红星女足
08:00 牙买超
沃特豪斯
vs普莱森特法山
08:00 阿鲁巴联
SV独星
vs布巴里
08:00 阿篮乙
德萨拉特
vs圣尼古拉斯索米萨
08:00 智利联
华尔迪维亚
vs蒙特港
08:00 阿乙
基尔梅斯
vs阿尔瓦拉多
08:00 NBA
快船
vs独行侠
08:00 智利丙
圣安东尼奥联
vs里尔尤文图德桑河
08:00 墨西U23
圣路易斯竞技U23
vs莱昂U23
08:00 阿篮联
费罗卡利
vs奥布拉斯
08:15 阿全甲
古铁雷斯
vs圣马丁门多萨
08:30 哥伦甲
云斯卡尔达斯
vs拉伊奎达德
08:30 哥伦甲
云斯卡尔达斯
vs拉伊奎达德
09:00 阿篮联
里亚丘埃洛
vs欧贝拉TC
09:00 危地乙
苏奇特佩基
vs埃雷拉
09:00 美预备联
皇家君主
vs洛杉矶FCII队
09:05 墨西甲
瓜达拉哈拉大学
vs拉巴斯竞技
09:05 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼
vs卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯
12:00 J联赛
东京绿茵
vs磐田喜悦
12:00 J联赛
东京绿茵
vs磐田喜悦
12:00 J联赛
神户胜利船
vs新泻天鹅
12:00 日丙
今治
vs富山胜利
12:00 日丙
今治
vs富山胜利
12:00 日丙
万劳雷八户
vs岩手盛冈仙鹤
12:00 日丙
大阪俱乐部
vs琉球FC
12:00 日女乙
大和西芙德女足
vs威蒂恩三重女足
12:00 日女乙
大和西芙德女足
vs威蒂恩三重女足
12:00 日女乙
筑波女足
vs迪奥莎出云女足
12:00 日女乙
吉备国际大学女足
vs今治女足
12:00 日女乙
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
vs山梨藤樱女足
12:00 日女乙
福冈安科拉斯女足
vs日本足协学院福岛女足
12:00 日女乙
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
vs汤乡贝勒女足
12:00 日女甲
FC高女足
vs日本体育大学女足
12:00 日女甲
NGU名古屋女足
vs伊贺FC女足
12:00 日女职
新泻天鹅女足
vs伊纳卡女足
12:00 日女职
仙台维加泰女足
vs千叶市原女足
12:00 日足联
冲绳SV
vs铃鹿无极
12:05 J联赛
大阪钢巴
vs大阪樱花
13:00 K联赛
济州联队
vs大邱FC
13:00 K联赛
济州联队
vs大邱FC
13:00 J联赛
京都不死鸟
vs町田泽维亚
13:00 J联赛
札幌冈萨多
vs东京FC
13:00 J联赛
福冈黄蜂
vs川崎前锋
13:00 J2联赛
大分三神
vs长崎航海
13:00 J2联赛
群马草津温泉
vs清水鼓动
13:00 J2联赛
群马草津温泉
vs清水鼓动
13:00 J2联赛
鹿儿岛联队
vs仙台维加泰
13:00 J2联赛
冈山绿雉
vs德岛漩涡
13:00 J2联赛
水户蜀葵
vs熊本深红
13:00 J2联赛
秋田蓝色闪电
vs甲府风林
13:00 J2联赛
枥木SC
vs藤枝MYFC
13:00 J2联赛
山口
vs山形山神
13:00 日丙
赞岐釜玉海
vs沼津青蓝
13:00 日丙
横滨体育
vsSC相模原
13:00 日丙
福岛联队
vs奈良俱乐部
13:00 日丙
大宫松鼠
vs松本山雅
13:00 日丙
特格瓦嘉洛宫崎
vsAC长野帕塞罗
13:00 日丙
金泽塞维根
vs鸟取希望
13:00 韩女联
报恩尚武女足
vs昌宁女足
13:00 K2联赛
天安
vs安山小绿人
13:00 韩女联
华川KSPO女足
vs庆州FC女足
13:00 韩女联
龟尾女足
vs现代制铁女足
13:00 韩女联
水原FCM女足
vs首尔亚马逊女足
13:00 日女职
野岛斯特拉女足
vs广岛三箭女足
13:00 日女职
伊分埼玉女足
vs浦和红钻女足
13:00 日联
佐贺气球人
vs名古屋钻石海豚
13:05 日联
京都创荣
vs长崎维尔卡
14:00 J联赛
广岛三箭
vs名古屋鲸八
14:00 J2联赛
爱媛FC
vs班迪特斯磐城
14:00 日女职
AC长野女足
vs日视美人女足
14:30 日女职
大阪樱花女足
vs大宫松鼠女足
15:00 J联赛
湘南海洋
vs鸟栖砂岩
15:00 J联赛
柏太阳神
vs鹿岛鹿角
15:30 K联赛
光州FC
vs大田市民
15:30 K2联赛
首尔衣恋
vs清州FC
16:00 J联赛
浦和红钻
vs横滨水手
16:00 女亚冠U17
朝鲜女足U17
vs南韓女足U17
16:15 澳维U23
欧克莱卡诺U23
vs莫兰德城U23
17:00 肯尼联
MCF FC
vs内罗毕联合
18:00 乌超
第聂伯罗
vs克里夫巴斯
18:00 J2联赛
千叶市原
vs横滨FC
18:00 日丙
岐阜FC
vs北九州向日葵
18:00 葡U23杯
辛达卡拉U23
vs本菲卡U23
18:30 澳维超
欧克莱卡诺
vs莫兰德城
18:30 澳维甲
布琳狮子
vs西部联青年FC
18:30 澳维甲
布伦瑞克城
vs普雷斯顿莱恩
18:45 澳维超
欧克莱卡诺
vs莫兰德城
19:00 苏女超
格拉斯哥流浪者女足
vs凯尔特人女足
19:00 中冠
淄博主场
vs沈阳辉跃
19:00 中冠
淄博主场
vs沈阳辉跃
19:00 女亚冠U17
印尼女足U16
vs菲律宾女足U17
19:00 意青联
恩波利青年队
vs萨索洛青年队
19:00 有球必应
有球必应
vs有球必应
19:35 CBA
广东
vs辽宁
20:00 英乙U21
昆士柏流浪U21
vs班士利U21
20:00 爱超
德罗赫达联
vs邓多克
20:00 罗甲
赫曼施塔特
vsCSMS雅西
20:00 丹后备4
瓦埃勒后备队
vs洛斯查兰特后备队
20:00 EBBL杯
特拉布宗体育
vs乔鲁姆市
20:00 阿女甲
卡塞罗斯女足
vs社会体育协会女足
20:30 伊朗超
德黑兰马赫拉姆
vs沙赫达瑞戈尔甘
20:45 俄超
乌拉尔
vs巴蒂卡
21:00 乌兹超
泽拉夫尚红滩
vs费尔幹纳纳夫兹
21:00 乌兹超
泽拉夫尚红滩
vs费尔幹纳纳夫兹
21:00 拉脱超
梅塔卢格斯
vs美塔里加
21:00 瑞青超南
奥迪沃德U21
vs斯柯维德U21
21:00 意青联
莱切青年队
vsAC米兰青年队
21:30 伊朗超
培坎
vs沙禾达利亚拉克
21:30 女欧U17
波兰女足U17
vs比利时女足U17
22:00 乌兹超
塔什干棉农
vs比克波德
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
桑德菲杰B队
vs辛尼斯B队
22:00 英乙
克劳利
vs米尔顿凯恩斯
22:00 突尼乙
梅德宁
vs沙拜
22:00 刚果超
BNG
vsJUK
22:00 突尼乙
梅德宁
vs沙拜
22:05 阿联酋超
巴塔
vs迪拜祈祷
22:05 阿联酋超
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
vs酋长俱乐部
22:30 格鲁锦U22
埃克斯特拉U22
vs巴斯克力量U22
22:40 伊朗超
塞帕罕
vs伊提洛尔胡泽斯坦
22:45 伊朗超
马赞德兰纺织
vs波斯波利斯
22:45 保超
索非亚斯拉维亚
vs阿尔达
23:00 乌超
维勒斯
vsFC米奈
23:00 俄超
沃罗涅日火炬
vs泽尼特
23:00 阿塞超
萨拜FC
vs盖贝莱
23:00 罗甲
阿拉德联合
vs克拉约瓦大学
23:00 EBBL杯
ITU斯波尔
vs埃斯基谢希尔SK
23:00 EBBL杯
卡迪科伊
vs临海椰
23:00 土篮超
安纳托利亚艾菲斯
vs布尔萨体育
23:00 加纳超
阿克拉狮子
vs阿杜亚纳
23:00 意青联
都灵青年队
vs桑普多利亚青年队
23:00 伊拉联
积诺奥波
vs瓦萨特
23:15 立陶甲
特彻哈萨斯
vs内温兹
23:30 秘女联
梅尔加女足
vs基拉斯女足
23:30 秘女联
梅尔加女足
vs基拉斯女足
23:50 立陶甲
特彻哈萨斯
vs内温兹
23:55 沙特甲
哈萨正义
vs布凯里耶
23:59 NBA
快船
vs独行侠
23:59 NBA
骑士
vs魔术
23:59 NBA
凯尔特人
vs热火
23:59 VTB联赛
喀山尤尼克斯
vs库班火车头
体育资讯 更多>
足球录像 更多>
篮球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>
篮球集锦 更多>